Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Run (317) - Broad Ripple
3.17 Mile Run/Walk
Info
June 14, 2018 in Indianapolis, IN
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
3.17 Mile Run/Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Run (317)
3.17 Mile Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1938
Heather
Willman
F 34-39
925
64/123
464/968
35:20
11:09
812
Stephanie
Hornaday
F 45-49
926
42/93
465/968
35:21
11:09
1723
Lisa
Stenger
F 55-59
927
27/68
466/968
35:23
11:10
734
Mandi
Heidelberger
F 30-34
928
91/163
467/968
35:24
11:10
1526
Julia
Saltsgaver
F 55-59
929
28/68
468/968
35:24
11:10
1562
Michael
Schmidt
M 30-34
930
64/90
462/644
35:25
11:11
123
Jacob
Berning
M 20-24
931
32/36
463/644
35:25
11:11
823
Elizabeth
Howerth
F 30-34
932
92/163
469/968
35:26
11:11
532
Jennifer
Fisher
F 40-44
933
51/119
470/968
35:26
11:11
1878
Christina
Warren
F 30-34
934
93/163
471/968
35:27
11:11
1922
Jillian
Wiggington
F 34-39
935
65/123
472/968
35:27
11:11
1150
Lauren
May
F 30-34
936
94/163
473/968
35:29
11:12
1962
Chad
Woodward
M 34-39
937
54/78
464/644
35:30
11:12
473
Chris
Edwards
M 40-44
938
53/67
465/644
35:31
11:13
183
Jamie
Britton Blanck
F 40-44
939
52/119
474/968
35:32
11:13
783
Ellen
Hines
F 50-54
940
31/95
475/968
35:35
11:14
965
Robert
Klingensmith
M 25-29
941
97/118
466/644
35:35
11:14
1046
Kim
Leffler
F 50-54
942
32/95
476/968
35:36
11:14
1363
Mark
Perron
M 40-44
943
54/67
467/644
35:38
11:15
1806
Amy
Treida
F 40-44
944
53/119
477/968
35:38
11:15
1831
Becky
Van Rooy
F 40-44
945
54/119
478/968
35:39
11:15
1521
Alison
Russo
F 20-24
946
39/65
479/968
35:39
11:15
968
Hannah
Knicley
F 20-24
947
40/65
480/968
35:41
11:16
380
Maria
Davis
F 34-39
948
66/123
481/968
35:42
11:16
889
Leah
Jones
F 20-24
949
41/65
482/968
35:42
11:16
456
Ted
Durlacher
M 50-54
950
50/70
468/644
35:46
11:17
941
Todd
Kenworthy
M 34-39
951
55/78
469/644
35:46
11:17
1214
Wade
Miller
M 25-29
952
98/118
470/644
35:49
11:18
988
Codi
Krider
M 30-34
953
65/90
471/644
35:49
11:18
1125
Audrey
Martin
F 25-29
954
101/178
483/968
35:49
11:18
2
Aubrey
Able
F 16-19
955
4/7
484/968
35:49
11:18
1041
Christina
Lee
F 50-54
956
33/95
485/968
35:51
11:19
647
Debra
Grass
F 50-54
957
34/95
486/968
35:51
11:19
1992
Dennis
Zeyen
M 50-54
958
51/70
472/644
35:51
11:19
269
Eddie
Chio
M 70-74
959
3/6
473/644
35:51
11:19
330
Scott
Crane
M 45-49
960
40/59
474/644
35:53
11:19
1936
Chiloh
Williamson
F 40-44
961
55/119
487/968
35:56
11:20
661
Christina
Grisby
F 40-44
962
56/119
488/968
35:56
11:20
255
Vince
Centracchio
M 50-54
963
52/70
475/644
35:56
11:21
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
92
Patricia
Baullosa
F 40-44
964
57/119
489/968
35:56
11:21
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after