Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Run (317) - Fountain Square
3.17 Mile
Info
October 12, 2017 in Indianapolis, IN
Question About Results?
Races
3.17 Mile
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Run (317)
3.17 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
962
MacKenzie
Lindau
F 25-29
564
54/135
254/730
30:41
9:41
960
Jd
Ley
M 35-39
565
56/74
311/497
30:43
9:42
114
Carlee
Bell
F 25-29
566
55/135
255/730
30:43
9:42
907
Colleen
Kruger
F 30-34
567
62/134
256/730
30:43
9:42
936
Muirisha
Lavender
F 25-29
568
56/135
257/730
30:43
9:42
1763
Maxine
West
F 25-29
569
57/135
258/730
30:43
9:42
348
Mallory
Curtin
F 25-29
570
58/135
259/730
30:45
9:42
1703
Lorraine
Vavul
F 50-54
571
27/81
260/730
30:46
9:43
717
Trevor
Hines
M 30-34
572
48/72
312/497
30:46
9:43
798
Heather
Jackson
F 45-49
573
18/68
261/730
30:48
9:44
741
Angela
Holmes
F 40-44
574
27/85
262/730
30:50
9:44
76
Beth
Ballard
F 30-34
575
63/134
263/730
30:50
9:44
1828
Tara
Wright
F 40-44
576
28/85
264/730
30:51
9:44
1446
Timm
Schlegel
M 50-54
577
37/64
313/497
30:51
9:45
1371
Daniel
Robbins
M 40-44
578
40/59
314/497
30:52
9:45
1534
Aaron
Snyder
M 45-49
579
30/49
315/497
30:53
9:45
880
Lynette
Klykken
F 35-39
580
46/99
265/730
30:55
9:46
164
Andrea
Bradley
F 25-29
581
59/135
266/730
30:55
9:46
881
Marius
Klykken
M 30-34
582
49/72
316/497
30:56
9:46
1497
Chantel
Sidara
F 25-29
583
60/135
267/730
30:57
9:46
1824
Christian
Workman
M 40-44
584
41/59
317/497
30:57
9:47
1302
Robyn
Priest
F 55-59
585
7/47
268/730
31:00
9:47
1408
Jen
Ryman
F 40-44
586
29/85
269/730
31:00
9:47
296
Nancy
Conger
F 55-59
587
8/47
270/730
31:00
9:47
340
Carrie
Cruz
F 25-29
588
61/135
271/730
31:01
9:48
1334
Lyndsey
Razor
F 25-29
589
62/135
272/730
31:01
9:48
909
Kristin
Kucholick
F 25-29
590
63/135
273/730
31:01
9:48
745
Sara
Homburg
F 25-29
591
64/135
274/730
31:04
9:48
753
Stacey
Hopkinson
F 25-29
592
65/135
275/730
31:04
9:49
1553
Sandra
Spears
F 50-54
593
28/81
276/730
31:05
9:49
737
Matt
Holdzkom
M 35-39
594
57/74
318/497
31:05
9:49
217
James
Campbell
M 25-29
595
49/74
319/497
31:07
9:50
835
Julie
Jung
F 30-34
596
64/134
277/730
31:07
9:50
1178
Tom
Nolan
M 55-59
597
25/44
320/497
31:09
9:50
1712
Jenny
Voivodas
F 35-39
598
47/99
278/730
31:09
9:50
1045
Rachel
Maust
F 30-34
599
65/134
279/730
31:09
9:50
1370
Amy
Robbins
F 45-49
600
19/68
280/730
31:12
9:51
680
Debra
Hays
F 40-44
601
30/85
281/730
31:14
9:52
1614
Tim
Surber
M 50-54
602
38/64
321/497
31:17
9:53
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
282
Jamie
Cogan
F 50-54
603
29/81
282/730
31:17
9:53
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after