Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 RUN(317) Carmel Results powered by Old National Bank
3.17 Mile Run
Info
August 29, 2019 in Indianapolis, IN
Results Provided by Old National Bank
Question About Results?
Races
3.17 Mile Run
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Run (317)
3.17 Mile Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1858
Kady
Weaver
F 40-44
505
31/121
211/856
29:35
9:20
1689
Jeff
Stenger
M 55-59
506
31/78
295/579
29:35
9:20
18
Garrett
Aderman
M 25-29
507
48/68
296/579
29:36
9:21
829
Lindsay
Holt
F 34-39
508
49/147
212/856
29:36
9:21
910
Linda
Jimenez
F 34-39
509
50/147
213/856
29:37
9:21
177
Jeff
Brantley
M 50-54
510
33/61
297/579
29:38
9:21
1109
Robert
Long
M 50-54
511
34/61
298/579
29:38
9:21
1772
Stephanie
Thompson
F 34-39
512
51/147
214/856
29:39
9:22
1314
Mindy
Ochoa
F 30-34
513
40/121
215/856
29:39
9:22
742
Jason
Hatfield
M 45-49
514
31/63
299/579
29:40
9:22
193
Leamon
Lanham
M 55-59
515
32/78
300/579
29:42
9:22
291
Teri
Cochran
F 40-44
516
32/121
216/856
29:42
9:22
702
Derek
Gutting
M 45-49
517
32/63
301/579
29:42
9:23
305
Nancy
Conger
F 55-59
518
16/80
217/856
29:43
9:23
1972
Gwyn
Cornell
F 34-39
519
52/147
218/856
29:44
9:23
433
Lindsay
Doherty
F 30-34
520
41/121
219/856
29:44
9:23
1527
Dawn
Russell
F 50-54
521
8/83
220/856
29:46
9:24
1885
Kevin
White
M 50-54
522
35/61
302/579
29:46
9:24
387
Allie
Day
F 25-29
523
30/94
221/856
29:46
9:24
210
Lorrene
Buckley
F 60-64
524
4/33
222/856
29:46
9:24
1822
Adam
Vogel
M 34-39
525
46/87
303/579
29:48
9:25
335
Chelsea
Courtney
F 25-29
526
31/94
223/856
29:50
9:25
705
Brad
Habbinga
M 34-39
527
47/87
304/579
29:51
9:25
1612
Megan
Siebart
F 30-34
528
42/121
224/856
29:51
9:25
341
Brittany
Craciunoiu
F 34-39
529
53/147
225/856
29:53
9:26
306
Steven
Conger
M 55-59
530
33/78
305/579
29:53
9:26
1129
Christiane
MacHado
F 45-49
531
22/101
226/856
29:55
9:26
1008
Timothy
Krauss
M 55-59
532
34/78
306/579
29:55
9:27
990
Stephen
Knaus
M 40-44
533
38/69
307/579
29:55
9:27
185
Max
Brodbeck
M 25-29
534
49/68
308/579
29:57
9:27
598
Sharon
Shickel
M 50-54
535
36/61
309/579
29:58
9:27
279
Emily
Clauss
F 25-29
536
32/94
227/856
29:58
9:28
1993
Jen
Romaniuk
F 45-49
537
23/101
228/856
29:58
9:28
1641
Jan
Smith
F 40-44
538
33/121
229/856
29:59
9:28
209
Jennifer
Buchs
F 34-39
539
54/147
230/856
29:59
9:28
1442
Kelli
Ray
F 25-29
540
33/94
231/856
30:00
9:28
476
Donna
Edgar
F 45-49
541
24/101
232/856
30:00
9:28
477
James
Edgar
M 50-54
542
37/61
310/579
30:00
9:28
1661
Susie
Sokol
F 50-54
543
9/83
233/856
30:01
9:28
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1191
Carol
McKinney
F 55-59
544
17/80
234/856
30:01
9:28
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after