Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Run (317) - Fountain Square
3.17 Mile
Info
October 12, 2017 in Indianapolis, IN
Question About Results?
Races
3.17 Mile
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Run (317)
3.17 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
220
Jim
Cangany
M 50-54
1133
62/64
475/497
50:23
15:54
1268
Mitchell
Phillips
M 25-29
1134
73/74
476/497
50:23
15:54
1817
Emily
Wood
F 25-29
1135
127/135
659/730
50:27
15:56
996
Katy
Mabbitt
F 40-44
1136
79/85
660/730
50:28
15:56
1286
Noreen
Pollock
F 45-49
1137
52/68
661/730
50:29
15:56
644
Devin
Hall
F 25-29
1138
128/135
662/730
50:34
15:58
475
Stevie
Emmons
F 30-34
1139
126/134
663/730
50:36
15:58
1849
Chelsey
Anderson
F 30-34
1140
127/134
664/730
50:44
16:01
1019
Keely
Maria
F 20-24
1141
40/43
665/730
50:45
16:01
851
Taylor
Keller
F 20-24
1142
41/43
666/730
50:47
16:02
1188
Hope
Oaks
F 45-49
1143
53/68
667/730
50:47
16:02
358
Kathy
Danforth
F 35-39
1144
94/99
668/730
50:54
16:04
1481
Kimberly
Shambaugh
F 40-44
1145
80/85
669/730
50:54
16:04
33
Chelsea
Anderson
F 30-34
1146
128/134
670/730
51:01
16:07
1267
Laura
Phillips
F 30-34
1147
129/134
671/730
51:02
16:07
437
Catherine
Duselis
F 30-34
1148
130/134
672/730
51:06
16:08
171
Stephanie
Brattain
F 45-49
1149
54/68
673/730
51:11
16:09
467
Lori
Elkins
F 45-49
1150
55/68
674/730
51:11
16:09
1142
Kris
Murray
F 45-49
1151
56/68
675/730
51:15
16:11
436
Ted
Durlacher
M 50-54
1152
63/64
477/497
51:16
16:11
1808
Cindi
Wishon
F 50-54
1153
75/81
676/730
51:20
16:12
887
Kyle
Kopke
F 45-49
1154
57/68
677/730
51:21
16:13
1501
Anita
Silverman
F 50-54
1155
76/81
678/730
51:21
16:13
848
Al
Keedy
M 45-49
1156
46/49
478/497
51:22
16:13
886
Ryan
Koester
M 45-49
1157
47/49
479/497
51:23
16:13
4
Kristi
Abriani
F 40-44
1158
81/85
679/730
51:25
16:14
1038
Jessica
Mathieu
F 20-24
1159
42/43
680/730
51:27
16:15
312
David
Corbitt
M 45-49
1160
48/49
480/497
51:32
16:16
526
Angela
Flynn
F 30-34
1161
131/134
681/730
51:34
16:17
506
Robert
Fiers
M 55-59
1162
42/44
481/497
51:58
16:24
394
Christine
Deweese
F 45-49
1163
58/68
682/730
52:04
16:26
1473
Amber
Seals
F 30-34
1164
132/134
683/730
52:28
16:34
1476
Emily
Sego
F 35-39
1165
95/99
684/730
52:32
16:35
1591
Pam
Stirling
F 45-49
1166
59/68
685/730
52:32
16:35
1617
Rachel
Suydam
F 25-29
1167
129/135
686/730
52:42
16:38
1145
Nick
Musselwhite
M 30-34
1168
70/72
482/497
52:55
16:42
1789
Tammy
Williams
F 30-34
1169
133/134
687/730
52:56
16:43
1290
Valerie
Porras
F 30-34
1170
134/134
688/730
53:18
16:49
1548
William
Spangler
M 30-34
1171
71/72
483/497
53:18
16:50
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1607
Jeri
Stuckey
F 55-59
1172
43/47
689/730
53:36
16:55
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after