Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Race for the Warrior 5K/10K
5K
Info
July 24, 2021 in Fort Wayne, IN
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K (text)
10K
10K (text)
awards (text)
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN-TIME
TIME
PACE
534
Timothy
Hinton
148
22/30
98/164
37:51
37:20.02
12:02
269
Deziree
Stuber
149
3/7
51/175
37:38.06
37:26.06
12:04
295
Jennifer
Wilson
150
17/39
52/175
38:10.05
37:35.04
12:06
270
John
Stuber
151
23/30
99/164
37:40.01
37:40.01
12:08
388
Madelynn
Lewis
152
4/7
53/175
37:49.04
37:49.04
12:11
213
Alexander
Ocken
153
15/21
100/164
37:58.02
37:53.06
12:12
131
Debbie
Hesterman
154
3/25
54/175
37:59.09
37:54.02
12:12
137
Ryan
Huizing
155
16/21
101/164
38:33.07
37:55.08
12:13
114
Anthony
Guzman
156
17/21
102/164
38:35.01
37:58.01
12:14
129
Diane
Ackerman
157
4/25
55/175
38:09.09
37:58.08
12:14
228
Elisa
Plascencia
158
18/39
56/175
38:19.02
38:10.03
12:18
552
Travis
Teeple
159
24/30
103/164
38:46
38:17
12:20
550
Brittnie
Teeple
160
19/39
57/175
38:45.08
38:18.02
12:20
558
Landon
Bell
161
10/15
104/164
38:25.01
38:19.07
12:21
232
Colleen
Randol
162
7/32
58/175
38:43.01
38:32.09
12:25
236
Jamilyn
Reeve
163
8/32
59/175
38:43.06
38:33.03
12:25
547
Hannah
Gasser
164
11/20
60/175
39:16.03
38:52.06
12:31
33
Steven
Butler
165
2/5
105/164
39:22.06
39:13.05
12:38
158
Phillip
Laughlin
166
9/16
106/164
39:56.06
39:17.02
12:39
179
Erin
May
167
9/32
61/175
39:49.06
39:23.07
12:41
180
Randy
May
168
12/22
107/164
39:49.08
39:23.09
12:41
4
Alexander
Adler
169
13/22
108/164
39:58.08
39:26.05
12:42
23
Clarence
Boyd
170
14/22
109/164
40:24.06
40:09.06
12:56
159
Rebecca
Laughlin
171
5/25
62/175
40:54.02
40:14.06
12:58
18
Sarah
Beiswanger
172
20/39
63/175
40:56.09
40:24.09
13:01
290
Louise
Weber
173
6/25
64/175
40:57.01
40:25.02
13:01
163
Clay
Little
174
10/16
110/164
40:42.09
40:27.07
13:02
267
Cheryl
Stromski
175
7/25
65/175
41:36
40:56.01
13:11
212
Jill
Nyland
176
8/27
66/175
41:55.05
41:15.02
13:17
166
Beverly
Lubs
179
9/27
68/175
41:50.09
41:23.01
13:20
24
Kristopher
Brendel
180
15/24
112/164
42:02.09
41:53.06
13:30
410
Mayer
Loni
181
8/25
69/175
42:27.02
42:07.07
13:34
511
Janet
Zuercher
182
10/27
70/175
42:42.08
42:22.07
13:39
190
Susan
Minser
183
2/5
71/175
42:55.03
42:25
13:40
298
Bruce
Wood
184
3/5
113/164
42:43.03
42:40.04
13:45
76
Melissa
Eckroth
185
10/32
72/175
44:01.09
43:23.09
13:59
540
Andrea
Keim
186
11/27
73/175
44:07.01
43:31.04
14:01
208
Vicki
Neace
187
11/32
74/175
44:07.01
43:32.01
14:01
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after