Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
8-Hour Dream Endurance Race
Individuals
Info
July 18, 2015 in Carmel, IN
Question About Results?
Races
Individuals
2-Person Teams
3-to-8-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
8-Hour Dream Endurance Race
Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
MILES
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
NET
TIME
PACE
39
Chad
Wolf
M 25-29
35.42
15
2/4
11/53
7:53:49
7:53:49
13:23
1047
Bethany
Oleksyk
F 30-34
34.96
16
1/5
5/33
7:47:19
7:47:19
13:23
51
Doug
Vaughan
M 55-59
34.50
17
2/9
12/53
7:48:49
7:48:49
13:36
53
Andrew
Wetterer
M 30-34
34.04
18
1/3
13/53
7:41:18
7:41:18
13:34
23
Doug
Rich
M 50-54
34.04
19
3/10
14/53
7:44:46
7:44:46
13:40
57
Mike
Smith
M 55-59
34.04
20
3/9
15/53
7:49:10
7:49:10
13:47
27
Jen
Metcalf
F 45-49
33.12
21
2/5
6/33
7:50:08
7:50:08
14:12
1046
Drew
Hoffman
M 45-49
33.12
22
2/6
16/53
7:55:55
7:55:55
14:23
17
Kendra
Schoffstall
F 50-54
32.66
23
1/8
7/33
7:50:09
7:50:09
14:24
24
Miki
Fields
F 50-54
32.66
24
2/8
8/33
7:50:08
7:50:08
14:24
52
Glenda
Hernandez
F 20-24
32.20
25
1/1
9/33
7:45:12
7:45:12
14:27
45
Linda
Jones
F 50-54
32.20
26
3/8
10/33
7:44:50
7:44:50
14:27
74
Diane
Bolton
F 50-54
32.20
27
4/8
11/33
7:58:31
7:58:31
14:52
2
Dennis
Boom
M 45-49
32.20
28
3/6
17/53
7:16:23
7:16:23
13:34
71
Kevin
Fine
M 40-44
31.74
29
3/9
18/53
7:49:44
7:49:44
14:48
1056
Rick
Caffy
M 55-59
31.74
30
4/9
19/53
7:37:46
7:37:46
14:26
20
Trena
Roudebush
F 35-39
30.36
31
2/5
12/33
7:34:06
7:34:06
14:58
61
Walter
Evans
M 50-54
29.90
32
4/10
20/53
7:44:14
7:44:14
15:32
47
Leslie
Kocher
F 50-54
29.90
33
5/8
13/33
7:40:15
7:40:15
15:24
44
Robert
Stresino
M 40-44
29.44
34
4/9
21/53
7:48:49
7:48:49
15:56
18
Leslie
Harwell
F 30-34
29.44
35
2/5
14/33
7:49:39
7:49:39
15:58
16
David
Wingard
M 65-69
29.44
36
1/2
22/53
7:38:25
7:38:25
15:35
67
John
Sites
M 60-64
28.98
37
1/2
23/53
7:24:26
7:24:26
15:21
1050
Katie
Moe
F 30-34
28.98
38
3/5
15/33
7:52:23
7:52:23
16:19
1053
Stefanie
Sharp
F 30-34
28.98
39
4/5
16/33
7:29:05
7:29:05
15:30
25
John
Garman
M 50-54
28.98
40
5/10
24/53
7:30:53
7:30:53
15:34
41
Martin
Ruhl
M 55-59
28.98
41
5/9
25/53
7:44:52
7:44:52
16:03
31
Burns
Gutzwiller
M 40-44
28.52
42
5/9
26/53
7:41:27
7:41:27
16:11
50
Thomas
Triumph
M 55-59
28.52
43
6/9
27/53
7:48:49
7:48:49
16:27
42
Sarah
Clouser
F 35-39
28.52
44
3/5
17/33
7:49:56
7:49:56
16:29
70
Lynne
Evans
F 55-59
28.52
45
1/2
18/33
7:22:09
7:22:09
15:31
56
Jen
Knife
F 40-44
28.06
46
2/5
19/33
7:31:38
7:31:38
16:06
37
Karin
Van Den Broeck
F 45-49
27.60
47
3/5
20/33
7:10:29
7:10:29
15:36
14
Daniel
Rexroth
M 45-49
27.60
48
4/6
28/53
7:46:29
7:46:29
16:55
11
Andrew
Howard
M 35-39
27.60
49
4/7
29/53
7:56:41
7:56:41
17:17
73
Valerie
Beyer
F 50-54
27.14
50
6/8
21/33
7:40:18
7:40:18
16:58
8
Sandy
Staggs
F 45-49
26.68
51
4/5
22/33
7:43:49
7:43:49
17:24
10
Halbert
Walston
M 40-44
26.68
52
6/9
30/53
7:43:49
7:43:49
17:24
63
Amanda
Staggs
F 25-29
26.68
53
2/2
23/33
7:43:49
7:43:49
17:24
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
MILES
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
NET
TIME
PACE
48
Andrew
Ulrey
M 25-29
26.68
54
3/4
31/53
4:42:05
4:42:05
10:35
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after