Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
St Louis Marathon 2004
Marathon
Info
April 4, 2004 in St Louis, MO
Races
Marathon
Half-Marathon
4 Person Relay
Wheelchair
Olympic Trials - Women's Marathon
Award Lists
Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1492
Ginger
Cleland
M4044
1305
156/163
885/914
5:36:40
12:51
1010
Mary
Kraichely
F3034
1306
69/75
420/462
5:36:48
12:52
1437
Dan
Brennan
M4044
1307
157/163
886/914
5:36:48
12:52
677
Denise
Ellis
F3034
1308
70/75
421/462
5:36:49
12:52
1534
Michael K
Buker
M5054
1309
78/80
887/914
5:37:06
12:52
190
Mark
Tisdahl
M2529
1310
105/105
888/914
5:37:11
12:53
1507
Donald
Vanhouten
M5559
1311
53/58
889/914
5:37:47
12:54
1508
Thomas A
Brooks
M4549
1312
136/139
890/914
5:37:48
12:54
1509
Joyce
Brooks
F5054
1313
24/26
422/462
5:38:06
12:55
276
Susan
Peterson
F4549
1314
27/32
423/462
5:38:20
12:55
1142
Carter
Sherline
M4044
1315
158/163
891/914
5:38:21
12:55
1548
Andee L
Flood
F3034
1316
71/75
424/462
5:38:24
12:55
750
Michelle
Peeper
F2529
1317
76/80
425/462
5:38:40
12:56
1367
Linda
Kilhoffer
F5054
1318
25/26
426/462
5:39:00
12:57
75
Kenneth
Garcia
M2024
1319
67/68
892/914
5:39:00
12:57
674
Tom
Morgan
M5559
1320
54/58
893/914
5:39:05
12:57
1333
Alan
Beck
M0119
1321
14/14
894/914
5:39:06
12:57
1491
Marvin J
Fisher
M4549
1322
137/139
895/914
5:39:19
12:58
1063
Angela
Lang
F4044
1323
63/70
427/462
5:40:19
13:00
1439
Sasidhar
Damalcheruvu
M3034
1324
101/101
896/914
5:41:09
13:02
172
Deborah
Krause
F4044
1325
64/70
428/462
5:41:39
13:03
1407
Bersabe
Vera
F3034
1326
72/75
429/462
5:41:39
13:03
1549
Deborah A
Ernst
F4044
1327
65/70
430/462
5:42:06
13:04
1823
Scott B
Dukowitz
M3539
1328
159/160
897/914
5:42:12
13:04
405
Jennifer
Olsen
F2024
1329
71/71
431/462
5:42:23
13:05
341
Cathy
Troisi
F5559
1330
12/13
432/462
5:43:12
13:06
1167
Renee
Montileone
F4044
1331
66/70
433/462
5:44:09
13:09
118
Robert
Wagener
M4549
1332
138/139
898/914
5:44:37
13:10
1441
Bob
Thorburn
M6064
1333
11/12
899/914
5:44:40
13:10
1244
James
Barylski
M5054
1334
79/80
900/914
5:48:47
13:19
572
Kimberly
Borom
F4044
1335
67/70
434/462
5:48:55
13:20
1424
Lawanda
Jones
F3539
1336
68/76
435/462
5:48:58
13:20
342
Martin
Tudor
M4549
1337
139/139
901/914
5:49:00
13:20
243
Susan
Taxman
F3539
1338
69/76
436/462
5:49:03
13:20
5791
Paul W
Steinhoff
M4044
1339
159/163
902/914
5:52:14
13:27
1238
Tamala
Turner
F3539
1340
70/76
437/462
5:54:18
13:32
1432
Judy
Kulczycki
F5559
1341
13/13
438/462
5:55:50
13:35
1433
Cathy
Weisbrod
F4549
1342
28/32
439/462
5:56:45
13:37
203
Robert
Hildebrandt
M5559
1343
55/58
903/914
6:00:50
13:47
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
83
Max
Lutes
M5559
1344
56/58
904/914
6:01:39
13:49
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after