Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
30th Annual Jingle Bell Run/Walk
Rudolph Runners (chip timed)
Info
December 14, 2014 in Seattle, WA
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
Rudolph Runners (chip timed)
Rudolph Runners (chip timed) - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1205
David
Olsho
M6069
250
3/31
171/607
25:28
8:12
1279
Peter
Wise
M5059
251
28/103
172/607
25:30
8:13
106
Karl
Kammereck
F1014
252
17/84
76/833
25:30
8:13
1862
Nora
Fujita-Yuhas
F1519
253
22/64
77/833
25:30
8:13
1884
Owen
Oktay
M1014
254
21/75
173/607
25:32
8:13
1567
Richard
Olmsted
M5059
255
29/103
174/607
25:32
8:14
1004
Cameron
Tingkang
M2029
256
31/80
175/607
25:33
8:14
67
Alyssa
Liliequist
F2029
257
22/156
78/833
25:35
8:14
522
James
Shefler
M6069
258
4/31
176/607
25:36
8:15
1061
Gregg
Metzler
M5059
259
30/103
177/607
25:36
8:15
1286
Elizabeth
Kady
F3039
260
9/188
79/833
25:37
8:15
1745
MacKenzie
Crandall
F1014
261
18/84
80/833
25:37
8:15
1320
Curtis
Sienkiewich
M2029
262
32/80
178/607
25:38
8:15
1174
Caden
Davis
M1014
263
22/75
179/607
25:40
8:16
603
Dennis
Dore
M3039
264
26/97
180/607
25:40
8:16
1345
MacKenzie
Hezel
F10UN
265
1/17
81/833
25:42
8:17
282
Alexandra Hayle
Quinn
F3039
266
10/188
82/833
25:43
8:17
1147
Tawny
Leslie
F3039
267
11/188
83/833
25:46
8:18
806
Bishop
Wilkins
M3039
268
27/97
181/607
25:46
8:18
1531
Madee
Butcher
F1519
269
23/64
84/833
25:48
8:18
1789
Sophia
Hanreiter
F1014
270
19/84
85/833
25:48
8:19
1346
Dana
Hezel
F4049
271
7/184
86/833
25:48
8:19
1369
Zachary
Marxer
M1014
272
23/75
182/607
25:50
8:19
658
Aubrey
Walter
F2029
273
23/156
87/833
25:51
8:19
1861
Patrick
Gray
M6069
274
5/31
183/607
25:52
8:20
1890
Unknown
Participant
-
275
0/0
0/0
25:54
8:21
1891
Unknown
Participant
-
276
0/0
0/0
25:55
8:21
1734
Gary
Cowan
M4049
277
36/141
184/607
25:59
8:22
1486
Alec
Forsyth
M2029
278
33/80
185/607
26:00
8:23
1736
Justin
Cowan
M10UN
279
2/15
186/607
26:00
8:23
84
Christina
Manson
F4049
280
8/184
88/833
26:05
8:24
1257
Alyna
Morvice
F1519
281
24/64
89/833
26:06
8:24
1375
Lucy
Martinez
F1014
282
20/84
90/833
26:06
8:24
1373
Charlie
Martinez
M1014
283
24/75
187/607
26:07
8:25
1527
David
Martin
M5059
284
31/103
188/607
26:07
8:25
1368
Kat
Teo
F1014
285
21/84
91/833
26:07
8:25
458
Alaina
Lenway
F1519
286
25/64
92/833
26:08
8:25
1318
Juliet
Anawalt
F1014
287
22/84
93/833
26:09
8:25
225
Massimo
Abbruzzese
M1014
288
25/75
189/607
26:09
8:26
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1012
Cassidy
Hasse
F4049
289
9/184
94/833
26:10
8:26
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after