Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Chase the Police Triathlon - 2011
Individual Results
Info
July 30, 2011 in Walker, MN
Contact Race Director
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Individual Results
Team Results
Text Summary Results
Individual Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
TRN1
BIKE
TRN2
RUN
TIME
12
Pam
Axberg
F4049
177
21/33
63/141
12:05
1:33
1:04:00
1:37
26:16
1:45:28
17
Ingrid
Baudler
F1929
157
9/31
56/141
8:01
2:42
1:05:41
1:22
25:05
1:42:49
20
Ronald
Beckman
M4049
168
28/36
107/152
12:38
3:09
1:03:16
0:50
24:40
1:44:32
21
Chad
Belanger
M3039
162
21/31
104/152
9:54
2:43
1:05:13
0:54
24:40
1:43:22
40
Dan
Cerise
MLAWE
173
26/37
111/152
12:37
2:15
1:01:44
1:15
27:31
1:45:19
41
Jodi
Chinnock
F3039
163
22/49
59/141
10:32
2:07
1:05:01
0:53
24:52
1:43:23
50
Mike
Dahlberg
MLAWE
138
20/37
92/152
10:50
3:38
59:47
0:46
25:07
1:40:05
52
Kassy
Dallmann
F1929
171
11/31
62/141
10:34
2:05
1:01:29
1:14
29:44
1:45:03
80
Joseph
Elling
M0118
167
2/4
106/152
13:07
3:11
1:02:00
1:34
24:29
1:44:19
83
Arthur
Elmer
M0118
155
1/4
100/152
7:23
2:41
1:10:32
3:13
18:59
1:42:45
93
Tom
Ferguson
M3039
166
22/31
105/152
9:59
8:54
59:24
1:17
24:46
1:44:17
95
Joy
Foley
F1929
148
8/31
51/141
10:49
1:10
1:04:25
0:39
24:42
1:41:43
97
Ryan
Fulin
M3039
159
20/31
102/152
15:32
3:09
58:33
1:02
24:53
1:43:07
102
Linda
Groebner
F4049
154
18/33
55/141
8:41
1:46
1:05:03
0:50
26:24
1:42:42
108
Heidi
Hagen
F3039
161
21/49
58/141
9:25
3:11
59:57
2:37
28:08
1:43:17
134
Lisa
Horn
F4049
165
20/33
61/141
12:47
0:59
1:02:14
1:48
26:04
1:43:50
138
Jason
Jacobson
MLAWE
156
24/37
101/152
16:02
1:48
58:40
1:21
24:58
1:42:46
142
Joshua
Johnson
M1929
169
20/25
108/152
11:43
1:51
1:00:41
1:18
29:13
1:44:43
173
James
Lefor
M4049
143
26/36
94/152
10:54
3:02
1:00:00
1:18
25:55
1:41:06
180
Scott
Luedtke
M4049
150
27/36
99/152
13:52
1:24
1:03:17
0:36
22:43
1:41:51
185
Bill
Macki
MLAWE
149
23/37
98/152
9:07
2:24
1:02:40
1:01
26:36
1:41:46
196
John
Massey
M5059
172
13/18
110/152
7:48
3:03
1:06:04
2:10
26:08
1:45:11
198
Adam
McClung
M1929
175
21/25
113/152
12:46
3:45
1:06:03
0:33
22:19
1:45:25
206
Anna
Mickelson
F3039
153
20/49
54/141
10:04
1:29
1:00:31
2:02
28:35
1:42:39
210
Sheila
Miller
F4049
140
15/33
48/141
9:16
2:05
1:00:50
2:30
25:33
1:40:11
221
John
Nelson
M1929
160
19/25
103/152
8:55
1:57
1:06:33
0:37
25:09
1:43:09
223
Alexia
Netter
F1929
139
7/31
47/141
10:11
2:11
1:00:35
1:22
25:50
1:40:06
241
Amanda
Pederson
F3039
152
19/49
53/141
12:21
2:16
1:00:30
0:39
26:54
1:42:38
251
Sheila
Pidde
F4049
142
16/33
49/141
11:28
2:56
1:00:35
1:09
24:52
1:40:59
260
Dominic
Rigert
MLAWE
174
27/37
112/152
9:44
3:56
1:00:23
3:19
28:01
1:45:20
261
Richard
Rignell
M4049
141
25/36
93/152
8:47
2:09
1:02:45
1:48
24:47
1:40:15
270
Jim
Rosendahl
M4049
176
29/36
114/152
9:55
2:27
58:37
2:17
32:11
1:45:25
286
John
Smith
MLAWE
144
21/37
95/152
10:13
2:23
1:03:05
1:31
24:06
1:41:14
302
Jennifer
Thull
F4049
151
17/33
52/141
9:21
2:48
1:03:15
1:13
25:31
1:42:05
304
Tracy
Torgerson
F3039
145
18/49
50/141
9:56
2:25
1:02:47
0:54
25:20
1:41:20
309
Carolyn
Upton
F4049
158
19/33
57/141
9:15
2:21
1:02:30
1:39
27:20
1:43:03
314
Chris
Weegman
M5059
147
12/18
97/152
10:43
2:21
58:57
1:35
27:58
1:41:31
318
Jenna
Wendorff
F1929
164
10/31
60/141
10:34
2:21
1:03:41
1:32
25:26
1:43:32
329
Scott
Winter
MLAWE
170
25/37
109/152
14:50
2:01
1:00:57
1:51
25:11
1:44:47
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
TRN1
BIKE
TRN2
RUN
TIME
357
Tim
Milette
MLAWE
146
22/37
96/152
11:31
2:25
59:29
0:47
27:13
1:41:23
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after