Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Lumberjack Days - 2006
5K Run
Info
July 22, 2006 in Stillwater, MN
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
10 Mile
5K Run
5K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
1 MILE
TIME
PACE
1194
Kim
Pepera
F4049
640
55/107
287/563
10:39
30:22
9:47
1549
Krysten
Treichel
F0119
641
69/103
288/563
10:02
30:24
9:47
1840
Nikki
McDermott
F0119
642
70/103
289/563
9:21
30:25
9:48
643
Matt
Hudachek
M4049
643
67/84
354/448
10:25
30:26
9:48
644
Paul
Hudachek
M0119
644
113/126
355/448
10:25
30:26
9:48
341
Sarah
Dixon
F3039
645
68/150
290/563
-
30:28
9:49
612
Danielle
Hildebrant
F3039
646
69/150
291/563
-
30:28
9:49
2315
Alan
Hovind
M4049
647
68/84
356/448
-
30:28
9:49
1142
Matt
Olmstead
M4049
648
69/84
357/448
10:32
30:29
9:49
1143
Morna
Olmstead
F0119
649
71/103
292/563
10:32
30:29
9:49
1166
Eric
Palmer
M2029
650
65/83
358/448
9:34
30:34
9:51
1714
Alaina
Heinen
F0119
651
72/103
293/563
11:03
30:34
9:51
463
Katie
Forster
F0119
652
73/103
294/563
11:04
30:34
9:51
1114
Emily
Norkol
F0119
653
74/103
295/563
11:04
30:34
9:51
1168
Lynn
Palmer
F2029
654
82/141
296/563
9:35
30:36
9:51
2244
Brad
Junker
M3039
655
67/89
359/448
10:54
30:37
9:51
286
Conni
Crea
F5059
656
17/48
297/563
9:24
30:37
9:52
839
Rose
Larson
F5059
657
18/48
298/563
10:27
30:38
9:52
1551
Kyle
Trenberth
M2029
658
66/83
360/448
10:36
30:38
9:52
903
Kirsten
Loverude
F0119
659
75/103
299/563
10:04
30:40
9:52
1744
Jill
Stenberg
F2029
660
83/141
300/563
10:18
30:40
9:53
1739
Susie
Schmaltz
F2029
661
84/141
301/563
11:05
30:40
9:53
479
Danielle
Gackstetter
F3039
662
70/150
302/563
10:07
30:41
9:53
794
Kurt
Koenig
M3039
663
68/89
361/448
10:37
30:43
9:54
631
Jenn
Hovland
F3039
664
71/150
303/563
10:46
30:48
9:55
1529
Melissa
Tietz
F3039
665
72/150
304/563
10:22
30:48
9:55
418
Erika
Ertz
F2029
666
85/141
305/563
11:34
30:49
9:55
1472
Michael
Steiner
M2029
667
67/83
362/448
11:34
30:49
9:55
2230
Joanne
Frane
F4049
668
56/107
306/563
10:10
30:51
9:56
1757
Mary
Zoller
F5059
669
19/48
307/563
9:58
30:51
9:56
2228
Michael
Olson
M2029
670
68/83
363/448
9:24
30:52
9:56
2229
Betsy
Portner
F0119
671
76/103
308/563
9:25
30:52
9:56
97
Amy
Beer
F3039
672
73/150
309/563
10:12
30:53
9:57
1900
Mark
Domalewski
M4049
673
70/84
364/448
10:49
30:54
9:57
1901
Anna
Domalewski
F0119
674
77/103
310/563
10:49
30:54
9:57
2253
Ann
Brownlee
F4049
675
57/107
311/563
10:19
30:57
9:58
2256
Nick
Greenberg
M4049
676
71/84
365/448
10:19
30:57
9:58
1682
Alyssa
Yell
F2029
677
86/141
312/563
-
31:00
9:59
753
Danielle
Kern
F3039
678
74/150
313/563
10:07
31:01
9:59
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
1 MILE
TIME
PACE
2266
Kristen
Stromquist
F3039
679
75/150
314/563
11:10
31:02
10:00
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after