Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Rhody Run
12K
Info
May 22, 2011 in Port Townsend, WA
Question About Results?
Races
12K
12K - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
2136
Tom
Young
59
M
M 55-59
Port Townsend
WA
1152
66/99
610
1:28:29
11:53
69
Antoinette
Avery
37
F
F 35-39
Port Hadlock
WA
1153
67/135
543
1:28:32
11:53
1886
Lisa
Talbott
47
F
F 45-49
Port Townsend
WA
1154
57/122
544
1:28:34
11:53
2320
Wendy
Dolnay
34
F
F 30-34
Sequim
WA
1155
62/135
545
1:28:35
11:53
2343
Harmony
Crawford
40
F
F 40-44
Lynnwood
WA
1156
80/149
546
1:28:36
11:54
2141
Claire
Zaner
37
F
F 35-39
Seattle
WA
1157
68/135
547
1:28:37
11:54
1762
Cleare
Shields
26
F
F 25-29
Chimacum
WA
1158
78/125
548
1:28:39
11:54
1590
Doug
Reudink
72
M
M 70-74
Port Townsend
WA
1159
5/15
611
1:28:52
11:56
1715
Tyler
Schmelzer
12
M
M 7-12
Renton
WA
1160
38/104
612
1:28:52
11:56
1473
Melissa
Pelham
31
F
F 30-34
Seattle
WA
1161
63/135
549
1:28:53
11:56
494
Jon
Dunmire
36
M
M 35-39
Port Angeles
WA
1162
56/70
613
1:28:54
11:56
1714
Jerry
Schmelzer
56
M
M 55-59
Renton
WA
1163
67/99
614
1:28:55
11:56
2148
Andria
Bower
15
F
F 13-15
Yakima
WA
1164
20/71
550
1:28:57
11:56
1687
April
Ryan
35
F
F 35-39
Port Townsend
WA
1165
69/135
551
1:29:05
11:57
2090
Roxana
Wolcott
52
F
F 50-54
Grand Junction
CO
1166
39/116
552
1:29:07
11:58
1843
Jobeth
Stenerson
26
F
F 25-29
Rochester
WA
1167
79/125
553
1:29:08
11:58
1696
Anita
Sandretto
26
F
F 25-29
Sequim
WA
1168
80/125
554
1:29:08
11:58
232
Charlie
Burke
31
M
M 30-34
Bothell
WA
1169
49/67
615
1:29:08
11:58
233
Tessa
Burke
4
F
F 1-6
Bothell
WA
1170
2/23
555
1:29:09
11:58
231
Braden
Burke
4
M
M 1-6
Bothell
WA
1171
6/15
616
1:29:10
11:58
1743
Logan
Shaw
11
M
M 7-12
Chimacum
WA
1172
39/104
617
1:29:11
11:58
1097
Arthur
Larson
59
M
M 55-59
Lake Tapps
WA
1173
68/99
618
1:29:13
11:59
509
James
Edwards
53
M
M 50-54
Montesano
WA
1174
61/77
619
1:29:14
11:59
2256
Genaviv
Hagen
4
F
F 1-6
Elma
WA
1175
3/23
556
1:29:15
11:59
2257
Ameris
Hagen
4
F
F 1-6
Elma
WA
1176
4/23
557
1:29:15
11:59
820
Pamela
Helm
51
F
F 50-54
Bremerton
WA
1177
40/116
558
1:29:15
11:59
2299
Amber
Anglin
33
F
F 30-34
Port Ludlow
WA
1178
64/135
559
1:29:19
11:59
2641
Alysa
Marinez
15
F
F 13-15
Port Angeles
WA
1179
21/71
560
1:29:20
11:59
870
Karen
Holden
59
F
F 55-59
Richmond
BC
1180
51/129
561
1:29:25
12:00
1770
Christine
Signes
22
F
F 19-24
Port Angeles
WA
1181
45/78
562
1:29:26
12:00
1608
Addi
Richert
14
F
F 13-15
Port Townsend
WA
1182
22/71
563
1:29:40
12:02
1692
Nicole
Sakaida
38
M
M 35-39
Woodland Hills
CA
1183
57/70
620
1:29:45
12:03
121
Patricia
Beckman
58
F
F 55-59
Port Hadlock
WA
1184
52/129
564
1:29:48
12:03
2525
Addie
Enges
12
F
F 7-12
Sequim
WA
1185
9/74
565
1:29:48
12:03
1587
Nathan
Reimche-Vu
14
M
M 13-15
Goldendale
WA
1186
47/68
621
1:29:51
12:04
558
Angela
Evans
34
F
F 30-34
Silverdale
WA
1187
65/135
566
1:29:52
12:04
2063
Denis
Wiens
55
M
M 55-59
Victoria
BC
1188
69/99
622
1:29:53
12:04
145
Reilly
Berkshire
13
F
F 13-15
Port Townsend
WA
1189
23/71
567
1:29:55
12:04
610
Stacy
Forshaw
43
F
F 40-44
Sequim
WA
1190
81/149
568
1:29:55
12:04
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
2559
Round
Theoutside
30
M
M 30-34
-
-
1191
50/67
623
1:29:55
12:04
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after