Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run - 2019
Overall Results
Info
March 2, 2019 in Stevens Point, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Overall Results
Big Bock
Dopplebock
Wheelchair Results
Award Winners
Overall Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
314
Paul
Cramer
M30-34
974
99/134
562/749
26:16
52:50
10:34
1240
Tina
Mueller
F45-49
975
44/85
413/798
25:26
52:51
10:35
2039
Becky
Ziaja
F45-49
976
45/85
414/798
26:00
52:52
10:35
114
Patricia
Begotka
F45-49
977
46/85
415/798
26:24
52:53
10:35
713
Teri
Heinzen-Janz
F30-34
978
87/156
416/798
26:24
52:53
10:35
1719
Annie
Steinmetz
F35-39
979
77/129
417/798
26:09
52:54
10:35
1196
Holly
Miller
F25-29
980
45/87
418/798
27:12
52:57
10:36
1668
Jason
Smith
M19-24
981
34/42
563/749
26:01
52:58
10:36
1316
Jenny
Olson
F35-39
982
78/129
419/798
25:51
52:59
10:36
838
Rachael
John
F25-29
983
46/87
420/798
26:50
53:00
10:36
837
Mariah
John
F25-29
984
47/87
421/798
26:50
53:01
10:37
2029
Halina
Zakowicz
F40-44
985
73/133
422/798
26:04
53:02
10:37
1376
Megan
Petzold
F01-15
986
9/21
423/798
24:24
53:03
10:37
890
Bob
Kelley
M70-79
987
4/10
564/749
26:16
53:03
10:37
698
Greg
Hatch
M45-49
988
67/85
565/749
26:46
53:12
10:39
697
Dana
Hatch
F45-49
989
47/85
424/798
26:46
53:12
10:39
1588
Ashley
Schroeder
F25-29
990
48/87
425/798
26:46
53:19
10:40
297
Dana
Connolly-Nelson
F30-34
991
88/156
426/798
28:01
53:19
10:40
1390
Lauren
Plamann
F25-29
992
49/87
427/798
25:32
53:19
10:40
1989
Logan
Wojcik
M30-34
993
100/134
566/749
26:25
53:21
10:41
174
Julie
Bluhm
F60-64
994
13/33
428/798
25:39
53:25
10:41
1442
Rina
Rasmussen
F35-39
995
79/129
429/798
24:57
53:27
10:42
1551
Autumn
Schlei
F30-34
996
89/156
430/798
26:51
53:31
10:43
17
Kellie
Alexander
F35-39
997
80/129
431/798
26:54
53:31
10:43
1284
Cindy
Nielsen
F55-59
998
14/41
432/798
26:37
53:32
10:43
1598
Victoria
Schultz
F40-44
999
74/133
433/798
26:04
53:33
10:43
74
Brandon
Barker
M30-34
1000
101/134
567/749
20:53
53:34
10:43
1415
Sarah
Pritzl
F30-34
1001
90/156
434/798
28:17
53:35
10:43
715
Sarah
Helmer
F25-29
1002
50/87
435/798
27:55
53:36
10:44
2055
Blake
Zurawski
M35-39
1003
82/109
568/749
26:55
53:36
10:44
184
Maggie
Boone
F25-29
1004
51/87
436/798
26:33
53:37
10:44
600
Bradley
Gorzek
M25-29
1005
45/55
569/749
26:32
53:37
10:44
615
Travis
Gray
M30-34
1006
102/134
570/749
26:53
53:42
10:45
614
Jordan
Gray
F25-29
1007
52/87
437/798
26:54
53:42
10:45
212
Connie
Brock
F50-54
1008
33/60
438/798
26:52
53:43
10:45
205
Jake
Breneman
M30-34
1009
103/134
571/749
27:56
53:48
10:46
1763
Dwight
Swenson
M60-64
1010
21/32
572/749
25:58
53:48
10:46
1632
Kathryn
Shepard
F35-39
1011
81/129
439/798
26:22
53:49
10:46
882
Matthew
Kecker
M30-34
1012
104/134
573/749
27:23
53:51
10:47
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
881
Libby
Kecker
F35-39
1013
82/129
440/798
27:24
53:51
10:47
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after