Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2013 Republic Tiger Tri
Tigger Tri Youth Triathlon Beginner Course
Info
August 10, 2013 in Republic, MO
event email:
EVENT WEBSITE
Question About Results?
Races
Adult Triathlon
Tigger Tri Youth Triathlon Beginner Course
Tigger Tri Youth Triathlon Challenge Course
Tigger Tri Youth Triathlon Beginner Course - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Swim
RATE
Tran1
Bike
RATE
Tran2
Run
TIME
159
Cale
Clark
M0910
1
1/6
1/21
1:05
4:20
1:00
2:49
14.2
0:31
3:42
9:07
144
Jake
Sage
M0708
2
1/9
2/21
1:27
5:48
0:50
3:22
11.9
0:35
3:06
9:20
177
Jack
Coursey
M0910
3
2/6
3/21
1:28
5:52
1:06
3:08
12.8
0:32
3:08
9:23
56
Jaden
Crowley
M0708
4
2/9
4/21
1:13
4:52
1:13
2:51
14.0
0:37
3:51
9:45
169
Lauren
Arnold
F0910
5
1/7
1/24
1:17
5:08
1:13
3:53
10.3
0:28
3:28
10:19
161
Jacob
Garner
M0708
6
3/9
5/21
1:27
5:48
1:28
3:32
11.3
0:35
3:16
10:19
155
Kyler
Probst
M0910
7
3/6
6/21
1:32
6:08
1:36
3:16
12.2
0:39
3:27
10:31
146
Angelina
Passalacqua
F0708
8
1/11
2/24
1:23
5:32
1:19
3:51
10.4
0:38
3:26
10:38
176
William
Staeger
M0910
9
4/6
7/21
1:26
5:44
1:31
3:20
12.0
0:31
3:51
10:39
156
Owen
Ondatje
M0708
10
4/9
8/21
1:38
6:32
1:03
3:50
10.4
0:34
3:35
10:40
163
Keaton
Goddard
M0506
11
1/6
9/21
1:23
5:32
1:37
3:27
11.6
0:40
3:42
10:49
150
Zachary
Engelmeyer
M0708
12
5/9
10/21
1:23
5:32
1:00
3:40
10.9
0:41
4:13
10:58
151
Annabelle
Shuler
F0708
13
2/11
3/24
1:21
5:24
1:23
3:58
10.1
0:31
3:50
11:03
68
Ellie
Enlow
F0910
14
2/7
4/24
1:13
4:52
1:31
3:33
11.3
0:32
4:15
11:04
166
Logan
Frahm
M0910
15
5/6
11/21
1:22
5:28
1:32
3:12
12.5
0:35
4:25
11:06
143
Grayson
Clover
M0708
16
6/9
12/21
1:22
5:28
2:06
3:48
10.5
0:33
3:17
11:07
42
Kathryn
Dublin
F0708
17
3/11
5/24
1:37
6:28
1:42
3:41
10.8
0:30
3:50
11:21
168
Izzy
Davis
F0708
18
4/11
6/24
1:26
5:44
0:56
4:15
9.4
0:38
4:21
11:36
67
Eden
Enlow
M0708
19
7/9
13/21
1:31
6:04
1:25
3:45
10.7
0:40
4:21
11:42
167
Owen
Davis
M0506
20
2/6
14/21
1:30
6:00
1:16
4:07
9.7
0:47
4:22
12:02
174
Nora
Riddle
F0708
21
5/11
7/24
1:18
5:12
1:42
3:51
10.4
0:36
4:40
12:07
172
Kayla
Robertson
F0910
22
3/7
8/24
1:24
5:36
2:19
3:47
10.6
0:37
4:01
12:08
145
Zane
Mebruer
M0910
23
6/6
15/21
1:26
5:44
1:40
3:34
11.2
0:36
4:53
12:10
152
A.J.
Fenske
F0910
24
4/7
9/24
1:12
4:48
1:42
4:07
9.7
0:31
4:46
12:18
158
Owen
George
M0506
25
3/6
16/21
1:48
7:12
1:39
3:50
10.4
0:36
4:26
12:20
162
Catherine
Rhoads
F0910
26
5/7
10/24
1:20
5:20
2:11
4:07
9.7
0:39
4:04
12:22
148
Elsie
Larsen
F0506
27
1/6
11/24
1:51
7:24
1:10
4:38
8.6
0:31
4:12
12:22
154
Kierstyn
Lawson
F0708
28
6/11
12/24
1:49
7:16
2:15
3:45
10.7
0:36
3:58
12:24
147
Brady
Lewis
M0708
29
8/9
17/21
1:35
6:20
1:38
5:19
7.5
0:33
3:24
12:30
69
River
Enlow
M0506
30
4/6
18/21
1:58
7:52
1:37
4:27
9.0
0:38
3:51
12:32
165
Emma
Hay
F0708
31
7/11
13/24
1:38
6:32
1:37
4:23
9.1
0:32
4:26
12:36
164
Adalyn
Buzbee
F0506
32
2/6
14/24
1:42
6:48
1:41
4:26
9.0
0:34
4:22
12:46
170
Josie
Crowley
F0506
33
3/6
15/24
1:58
7:52
1:37
3:56
10.2
0:44
4:33
12:48
142
Hattie
Witte
F0506
34
4/6
16/24
1:59
7:56
1:20
4:34
8.8
0:45
4:14
12:53
160
Asher
Lairmore
M0506
35
5/6
19/21
2:08
8:32
2:07
4:12
9.5
0:37
4:32
13:37
153
Mia
Davault
F0708
36
8/11
17/24
1:53
7:32
2:12
4:58
8.0
0:51
3:59
13:53
175
Alexa
Edwards
F0708
37
9/11
18/24
1:59
7:56
1:38
4:49
8.3
1:00
4:50
14:17
173
Kylie
Every
F0708
38
10/11
19/24
1:48
7:12
1:31
5:50
6.9
0:34
4:45
14:29
149
Olivia
Harrison
F0910
39
6/7
20/24
1:39
6:36
2:28
4:00
10.0
1:03
5:31
14:42
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Swim
RATE
Tran1
Bike
RATE
Tran2
Run
TIME
157
Gabe
Shuck
M0708
40
9/9
20/21
2:11
8:44
3:22
5:22
7.4
0:50
4:10
15:55
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after