Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Lumberjack Days - 2006
5K Run
Info
July 22, 2006 in Stillwater, MN
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
10 Mile
5K Run
5K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
1 MILE
TIME
PACE
116
Jill
Beskar
F2029
745
103/141
362/563
10:53
32:27
10:27
75
Barb
Banerdt
F5059
746
21/48
363/563
10:46
32:27
10:27
1855
Angie
Shubert
F2029
747
104/141
364/563
10:37
32:31
10:28
1856
Gary
Shubert
M5059
748
38/49
384/448
10:37
32:31
10:28
1453
Jami
Stack
F3039
749
94/150
365/563
11:24
32:35
10:30
1718
Amy
Keenan
F4049
750
66/107
366/563
11:02
32:35
10:30
1924
Emily
Dollerschell
F3039
751
95/150
367/563
11:24
32:35
10:30
1521
Kim
Thomas
F3039
752
96/150
368/563
11:03
32:36
10:30
1877
Stephanie
Augustus
F3039
753
97/150
369/563
11:19
32:36
10:30
1062
Trisha
Museus
F2029
754
105/141
370/563
10:26
32:37
10:30
2203
Stephen
Mandel
M2029
755
74/83
385/448
11:19
32:38
10:30
920
Nicole
Maciolek
F2029
756
106/141
371/563
11:19
32:38
10:30
284
Jim
Crassweller
M6069
757
10/13
386/448
11:07
32:40
10:31
2292
Edward
Trudeau
M4049
758
76/84
387/448
9:01
32:41
10:31
1628
Katurah
Weyenberg
F2029
759
107/141
372/563
10:09
32:43
10:32
1909
Pat
Westrum
F4049
760
67/107
373/563
10:10
32:43
10:32
1880
Gary
Schnieder
M5059
761
39/49
388/448
11:32
32:45
10:33
945
Jared
Marske
M3039
762
74/89
389/448
11:39
32:46
10:33
1410
Valerie
Siegenthaler
F3039
763
98/150
374/563
10:47
32:50
10:35
1302
Sarah
Rooker
F3039
764
99/150
375/563
10:47
32:50
10:35
1733
Tina
Nickel
F2029
765
108/141
376/563
10:52
32:51
10:35
2219
Gina
Brown
F2029
766
109/141
377/563
11:47
32:57
10:37
1912
Julie
Lanout
F2029
767
110/141
378/563
11:33
32:59
10:37
834
Deanna
Larsen
F3039
768
100/150
379/563
10:34
33:01
10:38
207
Jean
Busson
F4049
769
68/107
380/563
11:36
33:04
10:39
2178
Robert
Dybvig
M4049
770
77/84
390/448
11:20
33:05
10:39
722
Jill
Kaeder
F4049
771
69/107
381/563
10:26
33:08
10:40
444
Zac
Filipiak
M0119
772
115/126
391/448
11:02
33:09
10:41
443
Linda
Filipiak
F3039
773
101/150
382/563
11:01
33:10
10:41
1375
Steph
Schulze
F2029
774
111/141
383/563
11:14
33:10
10:41
1833
Renae
Smith
F4049
775
70/107
384/563
11:28
33:12
10:42
891
Tami
Lloyd
F3039
776
102/150
385/563
11:06
33:15
10:43
790
Kristen
Koch
F2029
777
112/141
386/563
9:26
33:18
10:44
792
Ryan
Koch
F0119
778
82/103
387/563
9:06
33:22
10:45
1098
Zach
Nelson
M2029
779
75/83
392/448
11:14
33:23
10:45
1205
Jaclyn
Peterson
F3039
780
103/150
388/563
10:59
33:24
10:45
1876
Marci
Brenner
F2029
781
113/141
389/563
11:30
33:25
10:46
2223
Bridget
Nason
F2029
782
114/141
390/563
11:13
33:26
10:46
1128
Dave
O'Brien
M3039
783
75/89
393/448
10:11
33:27
10:46
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
1 MILE
TIME
PACE
2216
Jennifer
Weinzirl
F3039
784
104/150
391/563
10:13
33:28
10:46
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after