Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Greeley Triathlon
Sprint Triathlon
Info
June 6, 2010 in Greeley, CO
Question About Results?
Races
Sprint Triathlon
Sprint Triathlon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
RATE
T2
RUN
RATE
TIME
159
Jason
Bird
M4549
7
1/8
6/104
8:32
0:53
25:43
23.3
0:57
21:27
6:56
57:31
121
Jose.
Valdes
M5559
8
1/6
7/104
8:47
1:04
26:51
22.3
0:40
21:55
7:05
59:15
155
Kriss
Dellota
M4549
9
2/8
8/104
7:22
0:31
26:52
22.3
0:47
24:11
7:48
59:41
152
Michael
Ewer
M4549
10
3/8
9/104
10:16
1:02
25:06
23.9
0:44
22:37
7:18
59:44
179
Kevin
Seeman
M4044
11
2/19
10/104
8:49
1:39
27:54
21.5
0:45
21:03
6:48
1:00:08
29
Jennifer
Wiley
F4044
12
1/7
2/90
7:42
1:06
29:02
20.7
0:38
21:59
7:06
1:00:26
212
John
Ripsam
M2529
13
2/10
11/104
8:34
1:17
27:27
21.9
0:53
22:25
7:14
1:00:34
131
Bob
Koehler
M5054
14
1/11
12/104
8:18
1:04
25:44
23.3
0:52
24:41
7:58
1:00:38
128
Jim
Mantell
M5559
15
2/6
13/104
8:42
1:10
27:09
22.1
0:50
22:56
7:24
1:00:45
58
Karen
Nelson
F3034
16
1/17
3/90
7:56
0:45
28:04
21.4
0:38
23:50
7:42
1:01:11
219
shaun
harrington
M2529
17
3/10
14/104
7:39
1:06
27:53
21.5
0:51
23:59
7:45
1:01:27
100
Kellie
Callahan
F2024
18
1/6
4/90
9:15
1:07
31:16
19.2
0:55
19:28
6:17
1:01:59
120
Alan
Ley
M6064
19
1/6
15/104
8:07
0:58
28:05
21.4
0:44
24:09
7:48
1:02:01
191
Marco
Sampaio
M3539
20
3/10
16/104
8:45
0:43
29:26
20.4
0:51
22:26
7:15
1:02:10
170
John
Marosi
M4044
21
3/19
17/104
10:32
0:58
27:24
21.9
0:51
22:50
7:22
1:02:33
21
Michelle
Cox
F4549
22
1/9
5/90
8:19
1:04
29:00
20.7
0:49
23:32
7:36
1:02:43
185
Tom
Charkut
M4044
23
4/19
18/104
9:07
1:22
29:11
20.6
1:00
22:08
7:09
1:02:46
67
Alissa
Inman
F3034
24
2/17
6/90
9:45
1:12
30:12
19.9
0:42
21:55
7:04
1:03:44
65
Sarah
Adams
F3034
25
3/17
7/90
8:34
1:10
30:44
19.5
0:59
22:25
7:14
1:03:51
210
Brandon
Reynolds
M3034
26
2/11
19/104
8:50
1:24
29:55
20.1
1:35
22:14
7:11
1:03:56
173
Donald
Moore
Clyde
27
1/13
20/104
7:37
1:11
30:05
19.9
0:30
24:48
8:00
1:04:10
123
Bob
Cowles
M5559
28
3/6
21/104
10:15
1:04
28:57
20.7
1:07
23:19
7:32
1:04:40
204
Micah
Holmes
M3034
29
3/11
22/104
10:55
2:32
28:50
20.8
0:55
21:54
7:04
1:05:04
95
Melanie
Peddle
F2529
30
1/17
8/90
9:02
1:05
29:09
20.6
0:46
25:13
8:08
1:05:14
188
Brad
Jeanneret
M3539
31
4/10
23/104
9:23
1:14
29:49
20.1
1:24
23:40
7:39
1:05:28
145
Rick
Denning
M4549
32
4/8
24/104
9:59
1:22
32:18
18.6
0:56
20:59
6:46
1:05:33
192
Doug
Benzel
M3539
33
5/10
25/104
9:04
1:34
30:13
19.9
1:19
23:41
7:39
1:05:49
201
Nicolas
White
M3034
34
4/11
26/104
8:31
1:20
32:19
18.6
0:46
22:59
7:25
1:05:53
181
Edward
Norman
M4044
35
5/19
27/104
9:18
1:31
30:08
19.9
1:00
24:00
7:45
1:05:54
234
Steven
Depperschmidt
Clyde
36
2/13
28/104
11:08
1:36
28:55
20.7
1:11
23:08
7:28
1:05:56
174
Steve
Graff
M4044
37
6/19
29/104
8:57
1:54
28:52
20.8
0:56
25:23
8:12
1:06:00
129
Dan
Larson
M2024
38
1/6
30/104
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:06:08
189
Erik
Easter
M3539
39
6/10
31/104
10:03
2:25
31:10
19.3
1:04
21:33
6:57
1:06:11
73
Quinn
Brett
F3034
40
4/17
9/90
9:04
1:06
31:29
19.1
0:46
23:55
7:43
1:06:18
28
Brenda
Lynch
F4044
41
2/7
10/90
11:39
1:05
30:03
20
0:57
22:37
7:18
1:06:20
53
Stephanie
Murphy
F3034
42
5/17
11/90
9:56
1:01
29:33
20.3
0:47
25:09
8:07
1:06:24
140
Mark
Dayhoff
Clyde
43
3/13
32/104
8:40
2:01
29:24
20.4
0:57
25:29
8:13
1:06:30
175
samuel
garbiso
M4044
44
7/19
33/104
10:02
1:40
28:26
21.1
1:06
25:29
8:14
1:06:41
225
Weston
Hielscher
Clyde
45
4/13
34/104
11:28
2:03
30:18
19.8
0:48
22:09
7:09
1:06:44
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
RATE
T2
RUN
RATE
TIME
20
Marybeth
Beck
F4549
46
2/9
12/90
8:19
1:04
31:17
19.2
0:50
25:24
8:12
1:06:52
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after