Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Run (317) - Broad Ripple
3.17 Mile Run/Walk
Info
June 15, 2017 in Indianapolis, IN
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
3.17 Mile Run/Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Run (317)
3.17 Mile Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1304
Tim
Poirier
M 25-29
713
68/98
382/610
32:17
10:12
456
Annie
Echelbarger
F 25-29
714
78/186
332/948
32:17
10:12
1139
Mallory
Moore
F 30-34
715
64/151
333/948
32:20
10:13
89
Stephanie
Barrett
F 40-44
716
32/102
334/948
32:21
10:13
1809
Claire
Willard
F 35-39
717
57/131
335/948
32:22
10:13
1421
Andy
Rork
M 50-54
718
47/80
383/610
32:24
10:14
642
Chuck
Haberman
M 30-34
719
54/85
384/610
32:25
10:14
1737
Kalyn
Vento
F 25-29
720
79/186
336/948
32:26
10:15
1663
Jason
Taylor
M 35-39
721
50/69
385/610
32:27
10:15
1662
Carri
Taylor
F 40-44
722
33/102
337/948
32:28
10:15
629
Nancy
Grembowicz
F 60-64
723
6/33
338/948
32:28
10:15
1069
Angelina
McColley
F 40-44
724
34/102
339/948
32:29
10:15
814
Dustin
Jefford
M 30-34
725
55/85
386/610
32:29
10:16
1557
Courtney
Smith
F 25-29
726
80/186
340/948
32:31
10:16
793
Michelle
Hutson
F 55-59
727
6/48
341/948
32:35
10:17
45
Daneen
Angwin
F 40-44
728
35/102
342/948
32:38
10:18
1094
Mandy
McSherry
F 25-29
729
81/186
343/948
32:39
10:18
1448
Jen
Ryman
F 40-44
730
36/102
344/948
32:39
10:19
47
Jose Kevin
Arciniega
M 25-29
731
69/98
387/610
32:41
10:19
1210
Laura
Nordyke
F 30-34
732
65/151
345/948
32:41
10:19
17
Jane
Adamson
F 55-59
733
7/48
346/948
32:41
10:19
1721
Thomas
Uhrig
M 50-54
734
48/80
388/610
32:43
10:20
1801
Joshua
Wildman
M 25-29
735
70/98
389/610
32:44
10:20
983
Samantha
Lindauer
F 25-29
736
82/186
347/948
32:45
10:20
120
Ron
Bendes
M 55-59
737
27/47
390/610
32:45
10:20
1077
Bridget
McGrath
F 25-29
738
83/186
348/948
32:46
10:21
594
Daniel
Giangiulio
M 30-34
739
56/85
391/610
32:48
10:21
423
Emily
Draper
F 25-29
740
84/186
349/948
32:48
10:22
1526
Kat
Sheffer
F 50-54
741
32/99
350/948
32:49
10:22
1149
Nathan
Morkal
M 25-29
742
71/98
392/610
32:49
10:22
813
Joseph
Jarzen
M 35-39
743
51/69
393/610
32:50
10:22
1099
Rebecca
Meier
F 50-54
744
33/99
351/948
32:50
10:22
121
Rex
Bennet
M 30-34
745
57/85
394/610
32:52
10:23
88
Scott
Barrett
M 30-34
746
58/85
395/610
32:54
10:23
86
Elizabeth
Barrett
F 30-34
747
66/151
352/948
32:54
10:23
818
Charles
Johnson
M 40-44
748
55/77
396/610
32:54
10:23
1566
Suzanne
Smith
F 55-59
749
8/48
353/948
32:54
10:24
1477
Brian
Scherer
M 45-49
750
38/69
397/610
32:55
10:24
455
Shannon
Eaves
F 16-19
751
5/10
354/948
32:55
10:24
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
748
Canaan
Holmes
M 16-19
752
6/6
398/610
32:56
10:24
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after