Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run - 2022
5 Mile Overall
Info
March 5, 2022 in Stevens Point, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5 Mile Overall
5 Mile Awards
Big Bock
Dopplebock
Wheelchair
5 Mile Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
1885
Melinda
Vokoun
F4044
686
47/128
249/677
22:53
47:42
9:33
754
Katie
Hobart
F3539
687
65/123
250/677
23:56
47:43
9:33
1794
Robert
Terrell
M5054
688
41/76
438/713
23:42
47:44
9:33
1480
Justin
Reid
M3539
689
80/117
439/713
23:38
47:44
9:33
1759
Leota
Studzinski
F1618
690
9/12
251/677
23:10
47:45
9:33
211
Sunshine
Broeren
F4549
691
29/97
252/677
23:14
47:46
9:34
126
Leslie
Benitz
F5054
692
16/71
253/677
23:14
47:46
9:34
176
Connie
Bohn
F4044
693
48/128
254/677
23:14
47:47
9:34
628
Lisa
Grasshoff
F4044
694
49/128
255/677
23:00
47:47
9:34
78
Madison
Barabas
F1924
695
14/22
256/677
23:22
47:50
9:34
547
Tony
Gaboda
M3539
696
81/117
440/713
24:22
47:56
9:36
306
Anabel
Cordova
F3539
697
66/123
257/677
23:23
47:56
9:36
1850
Justin
Tuttle
M4044
698
59/91
441/713
22:56
47:57
9:36
601
Sarah
Goetz
F4044
699
50/128
258/677
23:36
48:00
9:36
1056
Eric
Liazuk
M4044
700
60/91
442/713
22:40
48:02
9:37
1072
Shawn
Lord
M5054
701
42/76
443/713
22:29
48:02
9:37
1424
Jessica
Pompo
F3539
702
67/123
259/677
24:41
48:04
9:37
1603
Amy
Schmitt
F4549
703
30/97
260/677
24:41
48:04
9:37
1175
Michael
Melum
M5054
704
43/76
444/713
23:07
48:05
9:37
611
Sarah
Gorzek
F2529
705
22/56
261/677
22:07
48:09
9:38
650
Terri
Grosskreutz
F5054
706
17/71
262/677
23:40
48:13
9:39
1289
Sarah
Newell
F4044
707
51/128
263/677
23:54
48:13
9:39
1273
Danielle
Nelson
F3034
708
31/83
264/677
23:27
48:17
9:40
398
Jen
Durst
F4044
709
52/128
265/677
24:37
48:17
9:40
1536
Mark
Rosicky
M6064
710
23/47
445/713
23:51
48:26
9:42
646
Jake
Groshek
M2529
711
40/52
446/713
22:39
48:26
9:42
1244
Sheila
Mroczynski
F5559
712
11/33
266/677
23:54
48:28
9:42
1949
Tera
Wiesman
F3539
713
68/123
267/677
23:26
48:29
9:42
1428
Lee
Portmann
M4549
714
47/91
447/713
22:48
48:34
9:43
295
Jed
Cochrane
M4044
715
61/91
448/713
23:30
48:39
9:44
756
Lorie
Hodkiewicz
F5559
716
12/33
268/677
24:02
48:39
9:44
1354
Nathan
Patterson
M3034
717
50/68
449/713
24:09
48:40
9:44
1849
Bill
Tuttle
M4044
718
62/91
450/713
22:52
48:42
9:45
296
David
Colby
M2529
719
41/52
451/713
22:21
48:42
9:45
848
Julie
Johnson
F2529
720
23/56
269/677
24:51
48:42
9:45
43
Ryan
Arnold
M4044
721
63/91
452/713
23:45
48:45
9:45
1360
Sara
Pavelski
F3034
722
32/83
270/677
23:48
48:45
9:45
987
Kevin
Kujawa
M5054
723
44/76
453/713
23:48
48:46
9:46
439
Adam
Englebretson
M4044
724
64/91
454/713
22:51
48:46
9:46
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
5
Katrina
Adsit
F3034
725
33/83
271/677
23:25
48:51
9:47
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after