Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Longhorn Run
10K Results
Still have your timing chip? Click below for return information.
Info
May 1, 2010 in Austin, TX
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
10K Results
2 Mile Results
10K Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
402
Brandon
Fried
MSR
1336
89/94
678/747
1:11:54
1:10:40
11:24
811
Melania
Melikian
FSR
1337
96/111
659/840
1:11:55
1:10:41
11:24
1483
Megan
Janicke
FCOMM
1338
158/235
660/840
1:11:44
1:10:41
11:25
234
Linda
Conway
FJR
1339
75/86
661/840
1:10:58
1:10:47
11:25
1627
Anissa
Baca
FCOMM
1340
159/235
662/840
1:11:34
1:10:50
11:26
1017
Jacqueline
Redin
FALUM
1341
95/134
663/840
1:11:17
1:10:54
11:27
569
Deana
Houston
FCOMM
1342
160/235
664/840
1:12:18
1:10:55
11:27
1304
Jacqueline
Vickery
FGRAD
1343
37/43
665/840
1:12:00
1:10:57
11:27
1234
Stu
Taylor
MCOMM
1344
182/214
679/747
1:11:43
1:10:58
11:27
1885
Vicky
Samarripa
FCOMM
1345
161/235
666/840
1:10:58
1:10:58
11:27
862
Rachel
Morse
FSR
1346
97/111
667/840
1:11:36
1:10:59
11:27
861
Mindy
Morse
FALUM
1347
96/134
668/840
1:11:36
1:11:00
11:27
725
Sara
Lisch
FALUM
1348
97/134
669/840
1:11:39
1:11:05
11:28
218
Michael
Clayton
MCOMM
1349
183/214
680/747
1:11:39
1:11:06
11:28
397
Adam
Francis-Verbeel
MCOMM
1350
184/214
681/747
1:11:41
1:11:09
11:29
1872
Aashish
Kapadia
MALUM
1351
141/156
682/747
1:12:22
1:11:09
11:29
93
Kyndall
Beery
FCOMM
1352
162/235
670/840
1:12:18
1:11:11
11:29
416
Patricia
Gall
FCOMM
1353
163/235
671/840
1:12:37
1:11:15
11:30
856
Ashley
Moreno
FSR
1354
98/111
672/840
1:12:00
1:11:15
11:30
1003
Olivia
Quintanilla
FCOMM
1355
164/235
673/840
1:12:16
1:11:17
11:30
1679
Hilary
Holmes
FSOPH
1356
96/105
674/840
1:12:03
1:11:18
11:30
1138
Karen
Shovak
FJR
1357
76/86
675/840
1:13:42
1:11:21
11:31
1131
Nidhi
Sharma
FGRAD
1358
38/43
676/840
1:11:37
1:11:27
11:32
810
Kalpa
Mehta
FGRAD
1359
39/43
677/840
1:11:37
1:11:28
11:32
1382
Katie
Wooley
FCOMM
1360
165/235
678/840
1:12:05
1:11:31
11:33
1402
Clayton
Young
MALUM
1361
142/156
683/747
1:12:22
1:11:35
11:33
783
Melissa
Massey
FALUM
1362
98/134
679/840
1:13:10
1:11:37
11:34
765
Lynnsay
Manning
FSOPH
1363
97/105
680/840
1:13:06
1:11:40
11:34
923
Marie
Ongpin
FJR
1364
77/86
681/840
1:13:06
1:11:41
11:34
1810
Jonathan
Longoria
MCOMM
1365
185/214
684/747
1:12:25
1:11:41
11:34
1225
Christopher
Tankersley
MCOMM
1366
186/214
685/747
1:13:21
1:11:42
11:34
759
Anupama
Madabhushi
FSR
1367
99/111
682/840
1:12:57
1:11:45
11:35
455
Juan
Gonzalez
MCOMM
1368
187/214
686/747
1:13:11
1:11:53
11:36
1350
Natalie
Webb
FFRESH
1369
76/80
683/840
1:13:41
1:11:57
11:37
1697
Angela
Lee
FALUM
1370
99/134
684/840
1:13:04
1:11:58
11:37
566
Danielle
Hope
FSOPH
1371
98/105
685/840
1:13:42
1:11:58
11:37
1418
Andrea
Ballard
FALUM
1372
100/134
686/840
1:12:17
1:12:02
11:37
1770
Stephanie
Weaver
FALUM
1373
101/134
687/840
1:12:17
1:12:02
11:38
1140
Krystal
Shuttlesworth
FGRAD
1374
40/43
688/840
1:13:04
1:12:19
11:40
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
1055
Julie
Rodriguez
FCOMM
1375
166/235
689/840
1:13:47
1:12:24
11:41
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after