Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
F5 St. Patrick's Day Dash - 2014
Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave)
Info
March 16, 2014 in Seattle , WA
Question About Results?
Races
Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave)
Age Group Awards (Green Wave Only)
Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave) - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
12813
Bob
Arima
M5054
490
22/184
396/2206
27:48
7:50
321
Ben
Cote
M3539
491
44/253
397/2206
27:48
7:50
7416
Jeff
Nelson
M4044
492
46/284
398/2206
27:49
7:50
340
Eric
Hartmann
M4549
493
36/235
399/2206
27:49
7:50
1626
Emma
Colley
F0113
494
3/59
94/2588
27:49
7:50
1222
Brian
McInerney
M4044
495
47/284
400/2206
27:49
7:51
8577
Zachary
Marxer
M1417
496
32/77
401/2206
27:49
7:51
1340
James
Schopp
M5054
497
23/184
402/2206
27:50
7:51
3271
Jared
Rust
M5054
498
24/184
403/2206
27:50
7:51
815
Dylann
Haas
F2629
499
20/357
95/2588
27:50
7:51
12096
Ron
Burnett
M4549
500
37/235
404/2206
27:50
7:51
493
Scott
Blankenship
M4549
501
38/235
405/2206
27:50
7:51
1452
Kynan
Maynard
M2629
502
59/271
406/2206
27:51
7:51
846
Ashlie
Johnson
F4044
503
7/303
96/2588
27:52
7:51
1707
Michael
Hanson
M3034
504
75/386
407/2206
27:52
7:51
1047
Tobey
Clarkin
M3539
505
45/253
408/2206
27:54
7:52
2537
Rana
Campbell
F5054
506
5/172
97/2588
27:54
7:52
6556
Fritz
Weiss
M3539
507
46/253
409/2206
27:54
7:52
8431
Ryan
Burrows
M3034
508
76/386
410/2206
27:55
7:52
1733
Matthew
Shields
M0113
509
12/78
411/2206
27:55
7:52
1677
Yale
Bonnet
M0113
510
13/78
412/2206
27:55
7:52
277
Jesse
Hatch
M3034
511
77/386
413/2206
27:56
7:52
206
Benjamin
Funai
M3539
512
47/253
414/2206
27:56
7:53
11917
Fred
Bauer
M4549
513
39/235
415/2206
27:57
7:53
1714
Tom
Skinner
M3539
514
48/253
416/2206
27:57
7:53
1758
Stephanie
Olsen
F2225
515
10/282
98/2588
27:57
7:53
8570
Andrew
Whitaker
M4044
516
48/284
417/2206
27:58
7:53
1791
Bryan
Bullinger
M2629
517
60/271
418/2206
27:58
7:53
550
Charlie
Hooper
M2225
518
44/144
419/2206
27:59
7:53
1423
David
McCarthy
M2225
519
45/144
420/2206
27:59
7:53
7832
Christopher
Johnson
M2629
520
61/271
421/2206
27:59
7:53
7741
Jay
Walker
M4044
521
49/284
422/2206
27:59
7:53
695
Heather
Stariha
F3539
522
8/367
99/2588
28:01
7:54
856
Kevin
Kent
M4549
523
40/235
423/2206
28:01
7:54
1469
Natalie
Blackstone
F2629
524
21/357
100/2588
28:02
7:54
7405
Rodney
Murray
M5054
525
25/184
424/2206
28:02
7:54
8516
Brad
Carlyle
M3539
526
49/253
425/2206
28:02
7:54
12264
Jesse
Herzog
M3034
527
78/386
426/2206
28:03
7:54
1394
Linsy
Puryear
F3539
528
9/367
101/2588
28:04
7:55
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1163
Cliff
Badger
M3034
529
79/386
427/2206
28:04
7:55
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after