Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 RUN(317) Fountain Square Results powered by Old National Bank
3.17 Mile Run
Info
October 10, 2019 in Indianapolis, IN
Results Provided by Old National Bank
Question About Results?
Races
3.17 Mile Run
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Run (317)
3.17 Mile Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1467
Kathy
Sampson
F 50-54
1287
79/90
723/786
55:39
17:34
1368
Angela
Raab
F 40-44
1288
83/92
724/786
55:39
17:34
891
T. Denise
Kelley-Jones
F 60-64
1289
32/35
725/786
55:53
17:39
504
Sara
Farny
F 35-39
1290
103/109
726/786
55:57
17:40
301
Paige
Coombs
F 50-54
1291
80/90
727/786
56:04
17:42
1605
John
Stark
M 25-29
1292
85/85
565/584
56:11
17:44
752
Michael
Hill
M 55-59
1293
64/68
566/584
56:11
17:44
975
Kaitlin
Laplant
F 20-24
1294
29/31
728/786
56:12
17:44
751
Katie
Hill
F 30-34
1295
126/134
729/786
56:12
17:45
1567
Debbie
Smith
F 60-64
1296
33/35
730/786
56:18
17:47
1185
Kris
Murray
F 50-54
1297
81/90
731/786
56:18
17:47
774
Heather
Hohenberger
F 40-44
1298
84/92
732/786
56:39
17:53
1550
Holly
Simpson
F 45-49
1299
77/82
733/786
56:39
17:53
91
Bill
Beechler
M 45-49
1300
61/62
567/584
56:39
17:53
485
Lori
England
F 50-54
1301
82/90
734/786
56:47
17:56
1653
Kindra
Swafford
F 30-34
1302
127/134
735/786
57:11
18:03
1608
Kara
Staton
F 35-39
1303
104/109
736/786
57:12
18:03
1785
Andrea
Welker
F 40-44
1304
85/92
737/786
57:15
18:04
1351
Theresa
Price
F 30-34
1305
128/134
738/786
57:15
18:05
1834
Lucy
Witte
F 65-69
1306
9/10
739/786
57:20
18:06
166
Brian
Brinegar
M 40-44
1307
58/60
568/584
57:20
18:06
167
Shanna
Brinegar
F 40-44
1308
86/92
740/786
57:22
18:07
273
James
Cochran
M 40-44
1309
59/60
569/584
57:25
18:07
272
Angela
Cochran
F 35-39
1310
105/109
741/786
57:32
18:10
394
Bob
Devoss
M 70-74
1311
6/6
570/584
57:38
18:12
1490
Kurt
Schnell
M 50-54
1312
75/75
571/584
58:14
18:23
1074
Pam
Mathias
F 55-59
1313
70/75
742/786
58:15
18:23
933
Laurie
Koldyk
F 60-64
1314
34/35
743/786
58:17
18:24
1446
Susan
Rothenberger
F 50-54
1315
83/90
744/786
58:17
18:24
647
Heidi
Greist
F 35-39
1316
106/109
745/786
58:27
18:27
1073
Mark
Mathias
M 60-64
1317
35/37
572/584
58:27
18:27
648
Tom
Greist
M 40-44
1318
60/60
573/584
58:28
18:27
1469
Kathrine
Sanders
F 40-44
1319
87/92
746/786
58:28
18:27
1491
Patti
Schnell
F 55-59
1320
71/75
747/786
58:29
18:28
621
Brett
Goodwin
M 35-39
1321
60/60
574/584
58:36
18:30
1752
Linda
Waeiss
F 55-59
1322
72/75
748/786
58:44
18:33
1192
Julie
Myers
F 50-54
1323
84/90
749/786
58:45
18:33
1724
Debbie
Underhill
F 50-54
1324
85/90
750/786
58:46
18:33
1858
Christie
Yoder
F 40-44
1325
88/92
751/786
58:49
18:34
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
483
Lovisa
Enders
F 45-49
1326
78/82
752/786
58:49
18:34
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after