Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Eugene Marathon - 2011
Marathon
Info
May 1, 2011 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon
Marathon
Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
RATE
RANK
HALF
RATE
RANK
20
RATE
RANK
LAST_10K
TIME
PACE
1394
Anna
Capacci
F2529
1145
87/198
399/1084
55:16
8:54
88
1:58:06
9:01
96
2:59:23
8:59
89
59:49
3:59:12
9:08
1520
Jennifer
Kelly
F3034
1146
83/181
400/1084
57:23
9:15
105
1:59:47
9:09
98
3:01:35
9:05
89
57:39
3:59:13
9:08
1309
Sjoerd
Van Den Worm
M3539
1147
112/184
747/1213
54:46
8:49
120
1:55:19
8:49
121
2:58:15
8:55
117
1:01:00
3:59:15
9:08
2074
Evan
Furtick
M3034
1148
120/183
748/1213
55:58
9:01
138
1:56:32
8:54
139
2:58:15
8:55
130
1:01:02
3:59:17
9:08
1382
Laura
Brown
F2529
1149
88/198
401/1084
56:15
9:04
98
1:58:08
9:02
98
3:00:36
9:02
92
58:42
3:59:17
9:08
1154
Michael
Halloran
M2529
1150
113/156
749/1213
54:06
8:43
113
1:54:28
8:45
122
2:56:50
8:51
116
1:02:28
3:59:17
9:08
1692
Dave
Tolen
M5559
1151
37/80
750/1213
54:54
8:51
43
1:59:18
9:07
49
3:00:10
9:01
45
59:12
3:59:21
9:09
1531
Christopher
Kratochvil
M3034
1152
121/183
751/1213
53:36
8:38
117
1:51:30
8:31
116
2:52:50
8:39
113
1:06:32
3:59:22
9:09
1622
Tiffany
Reardon
F3034
1153
84/181
402/1084
53:17
8:35
61
1:52:32
8:36
69
2:56:05
8:49
73
1:03:20
3:59:25
9:09
2035
Brenden
Butler
M3034
1154
122/183
752/1213
56:47
9:09
148
2:00:22
9:12
148
3:01:40
9:05
136
57:47
3:59:26
9:09
1228
Emily
Warden
F4044
1155
67/179
403/1084
54:39
8:48
61
1:55:56
8:51
68
3:00:02
9:01
72
59:28
3:59:29
9:09
783
Andrew
Chase
M2529
1156
114/156
753/1213
55:08
8:53
121
1:54:16
8:44
119
2:56:26
8:50
112
1:03:04
3:59:30
9:09
1562
Heidi
McAdams
F4549
1157
37/116
404/1084
55:41
8:58
40
1:54:17
8:44
34
2:57:48
8:54
33
1:01:44
3:59:31
9:09
1066
Amy
Thoma
F2529
1158
89/198
405/1084
54:17
8:45
83
1:53:49
8:42
84
2:57:25
8:53
83
1:02:19
3:59:43
9:09
1364
Marlene
Binda
F5559
1159
5/34
406/1084
56:45
9:08
5
1:59:00
9:06
5
3:00:36
9:02
5
59:08
3:59:43
9:09
1770
Katherine
Cooper
F3539
1160
83/182
407/1084
57:10
9:12
108
2:00:02
9:10
103
3:02:07
9:07
93
57:39
3:59:45
9:10
984
Ian
Johnston
M4549
1161
117/168
754/1213
55:11
8:53
116
1:55:38
8:50
117
2:58:52
8:57
115
1:00:54
3:59:45
9:10
2114
Robert
Kenis
M3034
1162
123/183
755/1213
54:10
8:43
125
1:50:43
8:28
109
2:55:03
8:46
121
1:04:43
3:59:46
9:10
1020
Mark
McGranaghan
M5559
1163
38/80
756/1213
53:25
8:36
32
1:53:01
8:38
36
2:55:55
8:48
36
1:03:52
3:59:47
9:10
516
Michael
Burgoyne
M4549
1164
118/168
757/1213
49:21
7:57
66
1:45:56
8:06
76
2:53:23
8:41
107
1:06:25
3:59:47
9:10
1658
Randy
Smith
M4549
1165
119/168
758/1213
57:04
9:11
133
1:59:29
9:08
135
3:01:07
9:04
124
58:41
3:59:48
9:10
1924
Nancy
Wong
F3034
1166
85/181
408/1084
56:55
9:10
99
1:59:56
9:10
100
3:01:45
9:06
90
58:04
3:59:48
9:10
1627
Joshua
Ritter
M3034
1167
124/183
759/1213
54:36
8:48
128
1:53:49
8:42
127
2:56:25
8:50
127
1:03:25
3:59:49
9:10
2905
Craig
Junker
M4044
1168
117/169
760/1213
55:55
9:00
130
1:57:30
8:59
133
3:00:38
9:02
125
59:14
3:59:52
9:10
402
Bret
Perkins
M2529
1169
115/156
761/1213
52:24
8:26
97
1:50:25
8:26
100
2:53:29
8:41
105
1:06:25
3:59:53
9:10
1427
Todd
Dejong
M4044
1170
118/169
762/1213
56:49
9:09
141
1:58:55
9:05
140
3:00:24
9:02
123
59:30
3:59:54
9:10
1031
Linda
Nguyen
F3539
1171
84/182
409/1084
53:01
8:32
58
1:52:05
8:34
66
2:55:18
8:46
71
1:04:38
3:59:55
9:10
2808
Tammy
Denouden
F4044
1172
68/179
410/1084
57:24
9:15
97
1:58:42
9:04
81
3:00:23
9:02
74
59:34
3:59:56
9:10
517
Caroline
Burkland
F2024
1173
27/81
411/1084
53:20
8:35
21
1:52:11
8:34
20
2:56:15
8:49
22
1:03:43
3:59:58
9:10
2856
Andrew
Heath
M4044
1174
119/169
763/1213
56:29
9:06
138
1:58:45
9:04
138
3:00:21
9:02
122
59:37
3:59:58
9:10
2463
Eric
Robison
M4549
1175
120/168
764/1213
56:26
9:05
127
1:57:26
8:58
123
2:59:32
8:59
118
1:00:27
3:59:58
9:10
2805
Zachary
Lee
M2529
1176
116/156
765/1213
50:00
8:03
83
1:45:15
8:03
86
2:44:02
8:13
87
1:16:02
4:00:03
9:10
966
Lacey
Grotz
F2529
1177
90/198
412/1084
53:26
8:36
75
1:52:38
8:36
77
2:59:00
8:57
87
1:01:05
4:00:04
9:10
273
Jimmy
Cavezza
M3539
1178
113/184
766/1213
46:19
7:28
45
1:38:06
7:30
51
2:39:45
8:00
73
1:20:20
4:00:05
9:10
1514
Rachel
Kaiser
F3539
1179
85/182
413/1084
56:29
9:06
98
1:58:45
9:04
93
3:00:20
9:01
86
59:45
4:00:05
9:10
1298
Matthew
Allen
M3034
1180
125/183
767/1213
55:23
8:55
133
1:54:54
8:47
129
2:57:25
8:53
128
1:02:40
4:00:05
9:10
746
Angie
Webster
F4044
1181
69/179
414/1084
55:01
8:52
68
1:53:59
8:43
58
2:56:52
8:51
57
1:03:17
4:00:08
9:10
986
Lisa
Jones
F3539
1182
86/182
415/1084
54:23
8:46
76
1:54:55
8:47
80
2:57:19
8:52
78
1:02:50
4:00:09
9:10
1138
Sarah
Dengel
F3034
1183
86/181
416/1084
55:24
8:55
79
1:54:54
8:47
79
2:58:15
8:55
80
1:01:55
4:00:10
9:10
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
RATE
RANK
HALF
RATE
RANK
20
RATE
RANK
LAST_10K
TIME
PACE
1426
Luke
Dedic
M3539
1184
114/184
768/1213
50:53
8:12
77
1:48:02
8:15
84
2:54:06
8:43
105
1:06:05
4:00:10
9:10
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after