Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run - 2018
Overall Results
Info
March 3, 2018 in Stevens Point, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Overall Results
Big Bock
Dopplebock
Wheelchair Results
Award Winners
Overall Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
317
Erik
Danielson
M40-44
846
70/105
536/827
23:16
47:42
9:33
657
Jerry
Hameister
M45-49
847
68/111
537/827
24:55
47:43
9:33
1970
Carrie
Wojchik
F40-44
848
56/144
311/918
23:21
47:43
9:33
234
Hanna
Callagan
F35-39
849
63/168
312/918
22:56
47:43
9:33
1397
Samantha
Przybelski
F25-29
850
29/101
313/918
24:59
47:45
9:33
693
Amanda
Helt
F30-34
851
62/169
314/918
23:07
47:46
9:34
117
Scott
Bergman
M30-34
852
78/129
538/827
23:38
47:47
9:34
1997
Ted
Wrobel
M30-34
853
79/129
539/827
23:40
47:48
9:34
1996
Julie Ann
Wrobel
F30-34
854
63/169
315/918
23:41
47:48
9:34
1219
Elizabeth
Mullikin
F35-39
855
64/168
316/918
24:17
47:49
9:34
1731
Katie
Stuczynski
F30-34
856
64/169
317/918
24:03
47:49
9:34
407
Laura
Eckenrod
F45-49
857
27/86
318/918
24:37
47:49
9:34
1944
Lee
Wietrzykowski
M40-44
858
71/105
540/827
23:27
47:50
9:34
461
Brandon
Fandrey
M25-29
859
57/76
541/827
23:56
47:51
9:35
1371
Travis
Pliska
M19-24
860
29/33
542/827
24:11
47:52
9:35
976
Steven
Landwehr
M30-34
861
80/129
543/827
24:20
47:53
9:35
915
Jamie
Koenig
F30-34
862
65/169
319/918
24:20
47:54
9:35
1885
Julie
Walborn
F55-59
863
15/58
320/918
23:40
47:55
9:35
843
Lori
Kaufman
F30-34
864
66/169
321/918
23:16
47:56
9:36
676
Melanie
Harper
F40-44
865
57/144
322/918
24:35
47:57
9:36
1644
Terri
Simpson
F55-59
866
16/58
323/918
23:52
47:58
9:36
1930
Pete
Weyenberg
M60-64
867
21/39
544/827
23:09
47:58
9:36
528
Eric
Freund
M45-49
868
69/111
545/827
23:10
47:59
9:36
1868
Nathan
Vollmer
M30-34
869
81/129
546/827
25:17
48:01
9:37
348
Will
Dieringer
M30-34
870
82/129
547/827
22:51
48:02
9:37
347
Ann
Dieringer
F25-29
871
30/101
324/918
22:53
48:02
9:37
1350
Michael
Philipp
M30-34
872
83/129
548/827
24:58
48:04
9:37
1227
Timothy
Myers
M35-39
873
86/124
549/827
24:35
48:05
9:37
1394
Laura
Przybelski
F25-29
874
31/101
325/918
24:59
48:05
9:37
480
Patti
Ferrone
F50-54
875
18/64
326/918
23:26
48:06
9:38
1119
Jason
Mayerl
M40-44
876
72/105
550/827
23:22
48:07
9:38
918
Peter
Koeppen
M30-34
877
84/129
551/827
23:13
48:07
9:38
377
Robert
Draheim
M40-44
878
73/105
552/827
24:17
48:09
9:38
1425
Katie
Regnier
F25-29
879
32/101
327/918
23:08
48:12
9:39
740
Daniel
Holloway
M55-59
880
36/66
553/827
24:16
48:12
9:39
1194
Elise
Moon
F01-15
881
5/20
328/918
24:23
48:14
9:39
1063
Brooke
Mahoney
F25-29
882
33/101
329/918
23:20
48:17
9:40
1178
Carla
Miskowski
F50-54
883
19/64
330/918
23:17
48:17
9:40
1654
Carla
Smith
F45-49
884
28/86
331/918
24:11
48:19
9:40
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
497
James
Fitzgerald
M45-49
885
70/111
554/827
23:42
48:19
9:40
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after