Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Gigi's Playhouse Super Hero Run - 2024
5K
Info
June 1, 2024 in Bettendorf, IA
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN TIME
TIME
265
Quinn
Reier
M0019
82
13/17
42/59
37:17
37:08
181
Fiona
Scott
F0019
83
7/20
41/98
37:17
37:08
249
Rob
Zumbahlen
M2029
84
6/7
43/59
37:51
37:35
213
Jill
Trevino
F3039
85
11/22
42/98
38:10
38:01
149
Anne
Oakes
F4049
86
12/24
43/98
38:11
38:01
115
Beth
Loy
F60UP
87
3/9
44/98
38:30
38:26
175
Mel
Saad
F60UP
88
4/9
45/98
38:54
38:36
163
Nichole
Palmer-Geiger
F3039
89
12/22
46/98
38:57
38:46
200
Tammy
Tegeler
F5059
90
6/13
47/98
39:45
39:33
186
Amy
Simon
F5059
91
7/13
48/98
40:17
39:58
178
Kaleb
Schultz
F2029
92
7/10
49/98
40:17
39:58
185
Alyssa
Simon
F2029
93
8/10
50/98
40:18
39:59
1
Dianne
Abels
F5059
94
8/13
51/98
40:29
40:12
199
Steve
Taghon
M60UP
95
6/9
44/59
46:40
41:26
270
Lucy
Manis
F60UP
96
5/9
52/98
43:25
43:12
261
Kayla
Kroeger
F3039
97
13/22
53/98
43:28
43:24
183
Patrick
Scott
M4049
98
7/8
45/59
43:55
43:41
180
Ezra
Scott
M0019
99
14/17
46/59
43:55
43:42
165
Kmwee
Paw
F0019
100
8/20
54/98
44:02
43:49
72
Leah
Hodge
F4049
101
13/24
55/98
44:01
43:49
164
Jennifer
Patton
F4049
102
14/24
56/98
44:08
44:01
289
Lexie
Tooley
F0019
103
9/20
57/98
44:16
44:05
288
Katelyn
Danielson
F0019
104
10/20
58/98
44:20
44:10
188
Avery
Stecker
F0019
105
11/20
59/98
1:01:09
45:02
191
Pamela
Stecker
F5059
106
9/13
60/98
1:01:22
45:15
111
Jocelyn
Lee
F0019
107
12/20
61/98
1:05:46
45:20
109
Amanda
Lee
F3039
108
14/22
62/98
1:05:47
45:21
110
Charlotte
Lee
F0019
109
13/20
63/98
1:05:48
45:22
269
Andrew
Stecker
M3039
110
7/9
47/59
1:01:35
45:29
190
Jamie
Stecker
F4049
111
15/24
64/98
1:01:36
45:29
189
Brayden
Stecker
M0019
112
15/17
48/59
1:01:36
45:29
280
Rowan
Gallagher
-
113
0/0
49/59
45:59
45:53
278
Jayna
Gallagher
F4049
114
16/24
65/98
46:01
45:54
179
Ellen
Scott
F4049
115
17/24
66/98
46:11
45:59
169
Ford
Phelps
M0019
116
16/17
50/59
46:02
45:59
119
Judd
Malcolm
M60UP
117
7/9
51/59
46:29
46:09
177
Christen
Schulte Phelps
F3039
118
15/22
67/98
46:41
46:31
231
Sarah
Weinert
F3039
119
16/22
68/98
47:18
47:03
161
Ryan
Oliver
M4049
120
8/8
52/59
47:22
47:08
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN TIME
TIME
159
Jay
Oliver
M60UP
121
8/9
53/59
48:03
47:42
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after