Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Lake Mills Triathlon - 2013
Individual
Info
June 2, 2013 in Lake Mills, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Individual
Relay
Full Splits --> Waves 1 - 4 Only (Unofficial)
Individual - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
335
Maria
Meyers
ATHEN
338
1/9
66/159
7:50
3:10
55:56
1:20
26:38
1:23:53
69
Peter
Carlson
M30-34
339
40/45
273/351
-
-
55:53
1:16
26:46
1:23:54
332
Kyle
Menne
M30-34
340
41/45
274/351
-
-
55:48
1:49
26:22
1:23:56
324
Sean
McMurrough
M35-39
341
31/36
275/351
-
-
55:44
1:24
26:53
1:23:57
458
Dumont
Schmidt
M65-99
342
2/3
276/351
-
-
55:02
1:55
27:05
1:23:59
499
Bob
Stecker
M-NOV
343
27/55
277/351
-
-
52:45
2:36
28:40
1:24:00
323
Tanner
McKenna
M-NOV
344
28/55
278/351
9:43
5:15
58:13
1:13
24:36
1:24:02
433
Deb
Riederer
F60-64
345
2/2
67/159
-
-
59:04
1:11
23:49
1:24:03
28
Brittney
Bernardoni
F25-29
346
10/16
68/159
-
-
56:05
2:29
25:34
1:24:08
32
Nyle
Biondi
M30-34
347
42/45
279/351
-
-
56:40
1:36
25:59
1:24:12
381
Elizabeth
Ouimet
F20-24
348
4/5
69/159
-
-
56:54
1:27
25:56
1:24:15
83
Caitlin
Conway
F25-29
349
11/16
70/159
-
-
59:00
1:33
23:53
1:24:23
121
Erin
Eggert
F-NOV
350
4/45
71/159
9:35
3:49
58:24
1:29
24:36
1:24:29
273
Nicolas
Lemus
M-NOV
351
29/55
280/351
11:16
3:36
1:03:20
0:46
20:27
1:24:32
17
Christopher
Bartosz
M-NOV
352
30/55
281/351
7:13
6:04
57:56
0:59
25:43
1:24:36
230
Kent
Klagos
M-NOV
353
31/55
282/351
-
-
56:27
3:04
25:13
1:24:41
194
Doug
Hoeft
M25-29
354
27/27
283/351
-
-
58:42
0:47
25:14
1:24:42
199
Theodore
Holroyd
M50-54
355
22/27
284/351
-
-
57:38
1:03
26:03
1:24:42
87
Julia
Cox
F30-34
356
11/17
72/159
-
-
57:17
1:46
25:43
1:24:44
287
Paul
Ludwig
CLYDE
357
27/34
285/351
8:11
3:33
55:46
1:31
27:29
1:24:45
163
Jerry
Groth
M55-59
358
17/19
286/351
-
-
56:12
3:09
25:25
1:24:45
215
Tonia
Jorgenson
F40-44
359
9/19
73/159
-
-
58:18
1:23
25:11
1:24:49
59
Austin
Cain
M20-24
360
8/12
287/351
-
-
1:00:06
1:31
23:17
1:24:51
402
Patricia
Pohle
F25-29
361
12/16
74/159
-
-
57:40
1:00
26:16
1:24:53
431
Paula
Richardson
F35-39
362
15/18
75/159
-
-
58:18
0:48
25:52
1:24:55
700
Kevin
Marszalek
M50-54
363
23/27
288/351
-
-
56:33
2:36
25:53
1:25:00
392
Laura
Patterson
F-NOV
364
5/45
76/159
13:45
7:36
58:26
2:17
24:19
1:25:01
257
Pamela
Kurihara
F-NOV
365
6/45
77/159
9:21
4:40
57:37
2:05
25:20
1:25:02
226
Kelly
Kelly
F-NOV
366
7/45
78/159
9:09
4:45
57:43
2:07
25:19
1:25:09
444
Paula
Ryan
F-NOV
367
8/45
79/159
9:48
4:08
57:11
2:10
25:53
1:25:14
549
Debra
Vaughan
F30-34
368
12/17
80/159
-
-
58:39
2:08
24:28
1:25:14
485
Randolph
Shields
M-NOV
369
32/55
289/351
12:20
5:55
58:18
2:45
24:20
1:25:23
157
Erin
Green
ATHEN
370
2/9
81/159
7:17
3:14
54:34
1:23
29:29
1:25:25
563
Rob
Waters
M20-24
371
9/12
290/351
-
-
54:43
4:36
26:12
1:25:27
347
Jeffrey
Moreau
M30-34
372
43/45
291/351
-
-
57:12
2:14
26:23
1:25:47
466
Ron
Schneider
M35-39
373
32/36
292/351
-
-
54:36
1:51
29:22
1:25:47
84
Melissa
Cooper
F35-39
374
16/18
82/159
-
-
1:01:37
0:59
23:16
1:25:48
304
Ernesto
Martinez-Ordaz
M40-44
375
42/48
293/351
-
-
49:40
2:14
34:06
1:25:59
279
Kristen
Lindsey
F25-29
376
13/16
83/159
-
-
57:29
1:57
26:41
1:26:04
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
354
Pat
Mulligan
M20-24
377
10/12
294/351
-
-
53:38
1:49
30:52
1:26:18
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after