Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Frosty Frolic 2015
5K Run/Walk
Info
December 12, 2015 in Canton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Run Canton
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
116
Jerry
Berg
M 75-UP
1571
2/2
590/622
1:02:56
19:51
529
Sammie
Greger
F 01-10
1572
63/72
982/1054
1:03:00
19:53
528
Kristin
Greger
F 40-44
1573
117/119
983/1054
1:03:02
19:54
84
Andie
Barone
F 65-69
1574
14/17
984/1054
1:03:08
19:55
1683
Evelyn
Johnson
F 01-10
1575
64/72
985/1054
1:03:09
19:56
1094
Mary Ann
Powell
F 35-39
1576
131/138
986/1054
1:03:17
19:58
595
Krista
Heighway
F 20-24
1577
59/61
987/1054
1:03:17
19:58
1732
Shayar
Patel
M 01-10
1578
84/94
591/622
1:03:20
19:59
133
Tom
Bilcze
M 60-64
1579
24/29
592/622
1:03:20
19:59
1159
Hunter
Ries
F 20-24
1580
60/61
988/1054
1:03:23
20:00
1160
Kelly
Ries
F 50-54
1581
91/99
989/1054
1:03:26
20:01
1063
Tori
Parslow
F 45-49
1582
114/119
990/1054
1:03:38
20:05
1062
Morgan
Parslow
F 20-24
1583
61/61
991/1054
1:03:39
20:05
591
Jodie
Hayes
F 45-49
1584
115/119
992/1054
1:03:45
20:07
206
Lyn
Capes
F 65-69
1585
15/17
993/1054
1:03:48
20:08
1021
Sue
Neal
F 55-59
1586
64/69
994/1054
1:03:48
20:08
995
Pamela
Morrow
F 45-49
1587
116/119
995/1054
1:03:48
20:08
271
Jennifer
Comparda
F 35-39
1588
132/138
996/1054
1:03:56
20:11
272
Matthew
Comparda
M 11-15
1589
58/58
593/622
1:03:57
20:11
274
Samuel
Comparda
M 01-10
1590
85/94
594/622
1:04:01
20:12
162
Jennifer
Brackman
F 30-34
1591
117/124
997/1054
1:04:02
20:12
286
Ileana
Greavu
F 35-39
1592
133/138
998/1054
1:04:03
20:13
1010
Molly
Murphy
F 50-54
1593
92/99
999/1054
1:04:06
20:14
285
Brianna
Coss
F 30-34
1594
118/124
1000/1054
1:04:07
20:14
461
Mason
Freday
M 01-10
1595
86/94
595/622
1:04:09
20:15
1008
Kelly
Murphy
F 30-34
1596
119/124
1001/1054
1:04:16
20:17
1033
Dax
Nottingham
M 01-10
1597
87/94
596/622
1:04:17
20:17
1036
Jaime
Nottingham
F 35-39
1598
134/138
1002/1054
1:04:19
20:18
1686
Michael
Johnson
M 40-44
1599
54/54
597/622
1:04:21
20:18
1295
Rick
Sliter
M 60-64
1600
25/29
598/622
1:04:22
20:18
1294
Becky
Sliter
F 60-64
1601
42/46
1003/1054
1:04:23
20:19
1685
Mary Anne
Johnson
F 01-10
1602
65/72
1004/1054
1:04:44
20:26
231
John
Case
M 55-59
1603
31/32
599/622
1:04:46
20:26
1684
Margaret
Johnson
F 01-10
1604
66/72
1005/1054
1:04:52
20:28
1791
Maria
Young
F 40-44
1605
118/119
1006/1054
1:04:52
20:28
123
Dianne
Bertuzzi
F 50-54
1606
93/99
1007/1054
1:05:01
20:31
1188
Sandy
Rosetta
F 65-69
1607
16/17
1008/1054
1:05:03
20:32
1748
Susan
Rooney
F 60-64
1608
43/46
1009/1054
1:05:04
20:32
1549
Jill
Williams
F 70-74
1609
5/7
1010/1054
1:05:04
20:32
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1764
Nichole
Stevens
F 25-29
1610
67/70
1011/1054
1:05:22
20:37
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after