Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Mudathlon Northwest Indiana
Individual Mudathletes
Info
July 18, 2015 in Valparaiso, IN
Question About Results?
Races
Individual Mudathletes
Teams of Five or More Mudathletes
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Mudathlon
Individual Mudathletes - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
WAVEP
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
WAVE
TIME
1308
Christy
Schwab
F 30-34
55 of 106
366
18/85
103/650
8:00
1:06:33
1211
Austyn
Rentschler
F 11-13
29 of 109
367
5/26
104/650
9:15
1:06:39
372
Drake
Edlen
M 11-13
38 of 95
368
15/34
264/628
8:15
1:06:40
257
Taylor
Coleman
M 25-29
56 of 106
369
38/101
265/628
8:00
1:06:41
1417
Jessica
Surma
F 25-29
37 of 106
370
18/115
105/650
8:30
1:06:42
1186
Jennifer
Ramirez
F 30-34
24 of 105
371
19/85
106/650
8:45
1:06:51
585
David
Harbaugh
M 45-49
13 of 84
372
26/61
266/628
10:30
1:06:55
1195
Cynthia
Rawley
F 20-24
22 of 91
373
15/77
107/650
9:00
1:06:56
360
Danielle
Drake
F 25-29
23 of 91
374
19/115
108/650
9:00
1:06:57
1196
Katherine
Rawley
F 25-29
24 of 91
375
20/115
109/650
9:00
1:06:57
1228
Lisa
Ripberger
F 40-44
3 of 5
376
12/86
110/650
10:55
1:07:01
1178
Alex
Rado
M 17-19
39 of 95
377
12/21
267/628
8:15
1:07:07
401
Rich
Fabisiak
M 45-49
57 of 106
378
27/61
268/628
8:00
1:07:08
787
Skylar
Kroner
F 11-13
25 of 91
379
6/26
111/650
9:00
1:07:12
884
David
Malis
M 50-54
31 of 93
380
11/25
269/628
9:45
1:07:12
703
Robert
Jones
M 50-54
38 of 106
381
12/25
270/628
8:30
1:07:13
657
Natalie
Hoye
F 45-49
26 of 91
382
8/54
112/650
9:00
1:07:15
1179
Grace
Rado
F 11-13
40 of 95
383
7/26
113/650
8:15
1:07:20
974
Andrew
Mielcarek
M 20-24
25 of 105
384
35/71
271/628
8:45
1:07:24
1338
Jessica
Sipes
F 30-34
37 of 55
385
20/85
114/650
7:45
1:07:24
1607
Mitchell
Cohen
M 25-29
41 of 95
386
39/101
272/628
8:15
1:07:25
398
Jeremiah
Evilsizer
M 35-39
14 of 84
387
35/78
273/628
10:30
1:07:25
215
Jonathan
Carter
M 30-34
38 of 55
388
40/85
274/628
7:45
1:07:25
1359
Sarah
Snowdin
F 35-39
27 of 91
389
16/103
115/650
9:00
1:07:25
1296
Elle
Schilling
F 11-13
58 of 106
390
8/26
116/650
8:00
1:07:26
268
Matt
Cooper
M 35-39
26 of 105
391
36/78
275/628
8:45
1:07:26
802
Jeff
Lamb
M 35-39
26 of 104
392
37/78
276/628
9:30
1:07:27
803
Lauren
Lamb
F 35-39
27 of 104
393
17/103
117/650
9:30
1:07:29
352
Courtney
Dock
M 45-49
39 of 55
394
28/61
277/628
7:45
1:07:33
1354
Sharon
Smith
F 35-39
59 of 106
395
18/103
118/650
8:00
1:07:33
458
Brent
Frieden
M 40-44
28 of 104
396
33/94
278/628
9:30
1:07:34
374
Kathleen
Eenigenburg
F 40-44
29 of 104
397
13/86
119/650
9:30
1:07:36
1604
Nathan
Oconnor
M 14-16
42 of 95
398
18/29
279/628
8:15
1:07:36
386
Kenny
Erow
M 14-16
39 of 106
399
19/29
280/628
8:30
1:07:37
1588
David
Zebarah
M 25-29
32 of 93
400
40/101
281/628
9:45
1:07:37
1140
Guy
Pleasant
M 35-39
28 of 91
401
38/78
282/628
9:00
1:07:39
800
Kathy
Labus
F 40-44
60 of 106
402
14/86
120/650
8:00
1:07:40
345
William
Didion
M 45-49
43 of 95
403
29/61
283/628
8:15
1:07:41
1141
Nicole
Pleasant
F NOAGE
29 of 91
404
2/4
121/650
9:00
1:07:41
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
WAVEP
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
WAVE
TIME
343
Joseph
Didion
M 14-16
44 of 95
405
20/29
284/628
8:15
1:07:41
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after