Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
30th Annual Jingle Bell Run/Walk
Rudolph Runners (chip timed)
Info
December 14, 2014 in Seattle, WA
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
Rudolph Runners (chip timed)
Rudolph Runners (chip timed) - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
679
Melissa
Peterson
F2029
1329
141/156
728/833
46:31
14:59
825
Jessica
Fox
F3039
1330
162/188
729/833
46:34
15:00
771
Jaclyn
Chen
F3039
1331
163/188
730/833
46:34
15:00
161
Mike
Sovar
M3039
1332
90/97
581/607
46:58
15:07
470
Mara
McDonald
F3039
1333
164/188
731/833
47:11
15:12
729
Lani
Nyderek
F5059
1334
88/104
732/833
47:34
15:19
1778
Sangeeta
Gogri
F4049
1335
162/184
733/833
47:36
15:20
551
Lori
Zeigler
F5059
1336
89/104
734/833
47:40
15:21
1328
Thomas
Morton
M5059
1337
100/103
582/607
47:43
15:22
840
Stacia
Hall
F1014
1338
74/84
735/833
47:46
15:23
1179
Genny
Cook
F3039
1339
165/188
736/833
47:49
15:24
1386
Karen
Hill
F5059
1340
90/104
737/833
47:50
15:24
870
Heather
Brown
F4049
1341
163/184
738/833
47:51
15:24
169
Lynn
Throssell
M6069
1342
30/31
583/607
47:55
15:26
319
Mary Anne
Nelson
F5059
1343
91/104
739/833
47:58
15:27
1380
Uyen
Le
F2029
1344
142/156
740/833
48:02
15:28
848
Jami
Jenn
F2029
1345
143/156
741/833
48:04
15:29
1704
Tien
Nguyen
M3039
1346
91/97
584/607
48:22
15:34
126
Katie
Stiles
F3039
1347
166/188
742/833
48:23
15:35
396
Melissa
Engel
F2029
1348
144/156
743/833
48:23
15:35
1591
Eileen
Pitman
F4049
1349
164/184
744/833
48:45
15:42
1437
Joelle
Andren
F4049
1350
165/184
745/833
48:50
15:43
1518
Nina
Sandoval
F4049
1351
166/184
746/833
48:50
15:44
1064
Kim
L
F5059
1352
92/104
747/833
48:55
15:45
135
Rachel
Jones
F2029
1353
145/156
748/833
48:59
15:46
572
Alexandra
Okner
F3039
1354
167/188
749/833
49:19
15:53
257
Carolyn
Baylor
F4049
1355
167/184
750/833
49:23
15:54
520
Catherine
Shea
F4049
1356
168/184
751/833
49:36
15:58
1382
Kathy
Endreson
F3039
1357
168/188
752/833
49:42
16:00
1799
Sydney
Rousseau
F1014
1358
75/84
753/833
49:46
16:01
38
Apryl
Debroeck
F3039
1359
169/188
754/833
49:47
16:02
544
Jacqueline
Wheeler
F6069
1360
20/24
755/833
49:56
16:05
513
Jason
Santos
M3039
1361
92/97
585/607
50:15
16:11
801
Sara
Engel
F3039
1362
170/188
756/833
50:15
16:11
1843
Audrey
Wellington
F10UN
1363
15/17
757/833
50:20
16:12
1842
Cathy
Wellington
F4049
1364
169/184
758/833
50:20
16:12
541
Heidi
Waggoner
F4049
1365
170/184
759/833
50:39
16:19
1270
Omar
Abdurrahaman
M1014
1366
75/75
586/607
50:51
16:22
680
Katie
Barrett
F3039
1367
171/188
760/833
50:55
16:24
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
941
Sawyer
Jackson
M10UN
1368
15/15
587/607
50:58
16:25
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after