Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Packers 5K Run/Walk - 2019
5K Run/Walk
Info
July 20, 2019 in Green Bay, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk
Athletes With Disabilities
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1390
Rebecca
Naidl
F2529
425
24/179
110/1398
27:23
8:50
2417
Jacob
Sigmund
M1924
426
36/66
316/1073
27:25
8:51
1936
Kelly
Degrave
F3034
427
11/170
111/1398
27:25
8:51
1280
Santiago
G Isso
M2529
428
34/94
317/1073
27:26
8:51
1331
Terry
Kienitz
M5054
429
26/81
318/1073
27:26
8:51
1379
David
Mleziva
M5559
430
17/102
319/1073
27:26
8:51
1879
Jaymes
Black
M3034
431
39/101
320/1073
27:30
8:52
1396
Nelly
Nicklaus
F4549
432
5/103
112/1398
27:30
8:53
1589
David
Brassow
M3539
433
30/106
321/1073
27:31
8:53
1455
Mark
Schaenzer
M6064
434
10/84
322/1073
27:31
8:53
1412
Joshua
Paustian
M1518
435
49/64
323/1073
27:31
8:53
2095
Todd
Johnson
M3539
436
31/106
324/1073
27:31
8:53
2094
Sarah
Johnson
F3539
437
14/178
113/1398
27:31
8:53
2089
Logan
Johnson
M0109
438
3/52
325/1073
27:31
8:53
1348
Mike
Lasee
M6064
439
11/84
326/1073
27:32
8:53
1366
Lisa
Martin
F4549
440
6/103
114/1398
27:33
8:53
1209
Jarrett
Brown
M3034
441
40/101
327/1073
27:35
8:54
2452
Scott
Sprader
M4549
442
21/69
328/1073
27:37
8:55
1226
Lisa
Cherney
F3539
443
15/178
115/1398
27:38
8:55
1621
Heather
Anders
F3539
444
16/178
116/1398
27:38
8:55
1511
Abigail
Tassoul
F1012
445
5/57
117/1398
27:39
8:55
2337
Michael
Ratachic
M4549
446
22/69
329/1073
27:40
8:56
2185
Matthew
Maloney
M3034
447
41/101
330/1073
27:40
8:56
2419
Nicholas
Sigmund
M2529
448
35/94
331/1073
27:41
8:56
1321
Patrick
Jarvis
M5054
449
27/81
332/1073
27:41
8:56
2418
Larry
Sigmund
M6064
450
12/84
333/1073
27:42
8:56
2412
Jayme
Shefchik
F3539
451
17/178
118/1398
27:42
8:57
1876
Nicole
Biondo
F4044
452
10/138
119/1398
27:42
8:57
2642
Mark
Schoening
M3539
453
32/106
334/1073
27:43
8:57
1377
Mauree
Miller
F5559
454
6/119
120/1398
27:43
8:57
1466
Laura
Schroeder
F2529
455
25/179
121/1398
27:44
8:57
1184
Tom
Adamietz
M5559
456
18/102
335/1073
27:44
8:57
1497
Rylee
Spindler
F1012
457
6/57
122/1398
27:44
8:57
1250
Mary
Doverspike,jr
F6064
458
3/89
123/1398
27:45
8:57
1437
Michael
Rekers
M3539
459
33/106
336/1073
27:46
8:58
1560
Tonja
Wicker
F4549
460
7/103
124/1398
27:47
8:58
1633
Gregory
Partamian
M6064
461
13/84
337/1073
27:48
8:58
1567
Marvin
Wilquet
M6064
462
14/84
338/1073
27:49
8:59
1282
Jarrod
Gainor
M2529
463
36/94
339/1073
27:51
8:59
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2137
Amy
Konjevich
F3034
464
12/170
125/1398
27:52
9:00
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after