Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Rhody Run
12K
Info
May 20, 2012 in Port Townsend, WA
Question About Results?
Races
12K
12K - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
1316
Rosaura
Milliman
61
F
F 60-64
Sequim
WA
1496
35/94
810
1:46:09
14:15
314
Victor
Colacurcio
58
M
M 55-59
Port Townsend
WA
1497
65/78
687
1:46:17
14:16
1661
Matt
Rowe
44
M
M 40-44
Port Townsend
WA
1498
66/80
688
1:46:29
14:18
3696
Hope
Brignoll
8
F
F 01-12
Port Townsend
WA
1499
30/88
811
1:46:38
14:19
427
Cheryl
Demoss
46
F
F 45-49
Montesano
WA
1500
86/118
812
1:46:42
14:19
439
Linda
Dieter
66
F
F 65-69
Cosmopolis
WA
1501
15/42
813
1:46:46
14:20
1233
Ashley
Mayes
25
F
F 25-29
Marysville
WA
1502
88/105
814
1:46:55
14:21
1234
Michael
Mayes
27
M
M 25-29
Marysville
WA
1503
44/47
689
1:46:55
14:21
1405
Casey
Novak
34
M
M 30-34
Seattle
WA
1504
57/64
690
1:47:05
14:22
130
Bonny
Benton
54
F
F 50-54
Beaverton
OR
1505
81/129
815
1:47:07
14:23
1371
Patricia
Myrdal
54
F
F 50-54
Stanwood
WA
1506
82/129
816
1:47:08
14:23
327
Esther Fredhol
Conway
72
F
F 70-74
Port Townsend
WA
1507
6/24
817
1:47:10
14:23
1162
Robert
Lowe
70
M
M 70-74
Port Townsend
WA
1508
19/27
691
1:47:18
14:24
1967
Kelsey
Weaver
16
F
F 16-18
Bremerton
WA
1509
30/40
818
1:47:19
14:24
1401
Peggy
Norcutt
55
F
F 55-59
Port Townsend
WA
1510
56/103
819
1:47:23
14:25
490
Brenda
Edwards
54
F
F 50-54
Elma
WA
1511
83/129
820
1:47:24
14:25
1552
Kirsten
Race
2
F
F 01-12
Corvallis
MT
1512
31/88
821
1:47:26
14:25
1285
Crystal
Merideth
31
F
F 30-34
Port Angeles
WA
1513
102/134
822
1:47:27
14:25
3645
Jada
Trafton
11
F
F 01-12
Chimacum
WA
1514
32/88
823
1:47:29
14:26
3646
Frank
Trafton Jr.
47
M
M 45-49
Chimacum
WA
1515
60/70
692
1:47:30
14:26
1553
Melanie
Race
5
F
F 01-12
Corvallis
MT
1516
33/88
824
1:47:32
14:26
1551
Emily
Race
33
F
F 30-34
Corvallis
MT
1517
103/134
825
1:47:33
14:26
447
Nancy
Dirks
50
F
F 50-54
Seattle
WA
1518
84/129
826
1:47:36
14:27
1961
Paula
Waters
53
F
F 50-54
Seattle
WA
1519
85/129
827
1:47:41
14:27
116
Michael
Beckman
21
M
M 19-24
Port Hadlock
WA
1520
24/30
693
1:47:43
14:28
1905
Kelly
Twedt
39
F
F 35-39
Burien
WA
1521
97/130
828
1:47:51
14:29
1982
Gus
Wennstrom
14
M
M 13-15
Port Townsend
WA
1522
49/62
694
1:47:56
14:29
3805
Sue
Moreland
52
F
F 50-54
Lynnwood
WA
1523
86/129
829
1:47:57
14:29
2009
Neil
Wieler
64
M
M 60-64
Delta
BC
1524
60/72
695
1:47:58
14:30
2008
Linda
Wieler
63
F
F 60-64
Delta
BC
1525
36/94
830
1:47:58
14:30
1175
Nathaniel
MacIejewski
16
M
M 16-18
Nordland
WA
1526
39/41
696
1:47:58
14:30
315
Michael
Colbert
49
M
M 45-49
Port Townsend
WA
1527
61/70
697
1:48:00
14:30
1954
Robin
Ward
56
F
F 55-59
Poulsbo
WA
1528
57/103
831
1:48:10
14:31
1489
Sylvia
Petersen
54
F
F 50-54
Port Angles
WA
1529
87/129
832
1:48:14
14:32
3636
Sandra
McDonald
45
F
F 45-49
Indianola
WA
1530
87/118
833
1:48:15
14:32
719
Dustin
Greenspane
11
F
F 01-12
Sequim
WA
1531
34/88
834
1:48:15
14:32
1499
Lila
Petroff
67
F
F 65-69
Port Angeles
WA
1532
16/42
835
1:48:15
14:32
2056
Jasmine
Yearian
10
F
F 01-12
Port Ttownsend
WA
1533
35/88
836
1:48:19
14:32
1928
Tracy
Vaughn
54
F
F 50-54
Olalla
WA
1534
88/129
837
1:48:22
14:33
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
3472
Raegan
Brown
34
F
F 30-34
Maple Falls
WA
1535
104/134
838
1:48:24
14:33
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after