Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Fantasy of Lights 5k
5k Run and Walk
Info
November 19, 2016 in Fort Wayne, IN
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Fantasy of Lights
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
1948
Rene
Waterson
F 55-59
831
29/62
519/906
1:02:10
48:31
15:39
1947
Mark
Waterson
M 55-59
832
20/32
313/477
1:02:10
48:32
15:40
1898
Leigh
Turnbull
F 45-49
833
49/84
520/906
1:02:22
48:34
15:40
1945
Ashley
Waterson
F 30-34
834
80/123
521/906
1:02:19
48:39
15:42
1946
Justin
Waterson
M 35-39
835
35/48
314/477
1:02:18
48:40
15:42
155
Clara
Blundall
F 5-9
836
13/35
522/906
49:42
48:40
15:42
156
Marcy
Blundall
F 35-39
837
58/106
523/906
49:42
48:41
15:43
1335
Heather
Newhouse
F 35-39
838
59/106
524/906
1:02:10
48:42
15:43
881
Jessica
Jarboe
F 35-39
839
60/106
525/906
1:03:13
48:48
15:45
1443
Charity
Prather
F 35-39
840
61/106
526/906
1:03:14
48:50
15:45
1958
Jeanette
Weigand
F 65-69
841
6/16
527/906
50:01
48:54
15:47
1795
Kristina
Stuller
F 25-29
842
59/88
528/906
50:16
49:04
15:50
1199
Diane
McCue
F 60-64
843
17/42
529/906
1:02:42
49:16
15:54
1962
Thomas
Weir
M 15-19
844
25/33
315/477
1:02:42
49:16
15:54
1961
Dan
Weir
M 60-64
845
13/25
316/477
1:02:42
49:17
15:54
2042
Jennifer
Zimmerman
F 40-44
846
59/100
530/906
1:02:40
49:19
15:55
1652
Keina
Shipe
F 10-14
847
39/55
531/906
1:03:38
49:19
15:55
1621
Deb
Schwartz
F 50-54
848
43/78
532/906
1:02:41
49:19
15:55
103
Mark
Beneke
M 25-29
849
29/37
317/477
1:02:49
49:21
15:55
1554
Wendy
Roy
F 50-54
850
44/78
533/906
50:54
49:23
15:56
1553
Emma
Roy
F 20-24
851
46/67
534/906
50:56
49:25
15:57
1312
Bobbi
Muncy
F 55-59
852
30/62
535/906
50:46
49:26
15:57
1694
Sydney
Skees
F 10-14
853
40/55
536/906
51:01
49:32
15:59
1451
Kim
Probst
F 50-54
854
45/78
537/906
1:02:57
49:33
15:59
1693
Sue
Skees
F 45-49
855
50/84
538/906
51:02
49:33
15:59
1006
Mary
Koher
F 55-59
856
31/62
539/906
50:49
49:34
16:00
72
Jodi
Barnett
F 30-34
857
81/123
540/906
50:58
49:35
16:00
606
Jen
Galloway
F 35-39
858
62/106
541/906
50:35
49:41
16:02
543
Kelly
Finley
F 55-59
859
32/62
542/906
50:38
49:42
16:02
251
Chloe
Caldwell
F 15-19
860
30/39
543/906
50:37
49:43
16:02
1778
Tara
Stoffel
F 20-24
861
47/67
544/906
51:22
49:45
16:03
1319
Kayla
Murphy
F 25-29
862
60/88
545/906
50:56
49:45
16:03
729
Lisa
Hathaway
F 45-49
863
51/84
546/906
51:22
49:46
16:04
1653
Matt
Shipe
M 40-44
864
39/51
318/477
1:04:02
49:48
16:04
1654
Renee
Shipe
F 40-44
865
60/100
547/906
1:04:02
49:49
16:05
1389
Brooke
Pareis
F 30-34
866
82/123
548/906
1:03:17
49:50
16:05
1388
Allison
Pareis
F 35-39
867
63/106
549/906
1:03:18
49:51
16:05
1732
Stan
Sollars
M 60-64
868
14/25
319/477
1:03:18
49:51
16:05
1444
Ashley
Pratt
F 30-34
869
83/123
550/906
50:45
49:53
16:06
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
442
Jared
Doden
M 35-39
870
36/48
320/477
1:05:16
49:54
16:06
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after