Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Info
October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN
Men's Certificates
Women's Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Elite Race
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
11506
Paul
Murray
M6064
1859
16/53
1156/2275
1:29:58
1:33:32
9:00
13226
Tamera
Ryan
F3539
1860
141/646
704/3307
1:30:11
1:33:32
9:02
14878
Neil
Hagre
M2229
1861
200/418
1157/2275
1:24:56
1:33:33
8:30
12800
Mike
McCloskey
M4549
1862
146/262
1158/2275
1:29:19
1:33:35
8:56
11882
Jenn
Cluff
F3034
1863
156/669
705/3307
1:30:31
1:33:36
9:04
14343
Melinda
Chau
F3539
1864
142/646
706/3307
1:26:54
1:33:37
8:42
11771
Keri
Buisman
F3539
1865
143/646
707/3307
1:26:54
1:33:37
8:42
15877
Andrew
Oare
M4044
1866
195/341
1159/2275
1:30:07
1:33:37
9:01
12009
John
Dwyer
M5054
1867
107/199
1160/2275
1:30:07
1:33:37
9:01
16471
Jayme
Strom
F3539
1868
144/646
708/3307
1:30:07
1:33:38
9:01
13013
Craig
Orthmann
M4044
1869
196/341
1161/2275
1:29:47
1:33:39
8:59
14559
Brett
Edgar
M5054
1870
108/199
1162/2275
1:27:29
1:33:39
8:45
13168
Robin
Reinfeld
F4549
1871
50/271
709/3307
1:30:07
1:33:40
9:01
12651
Charlie
Lentz
M3034
1872
203/389
1163/2275
1:29:05
1:33:40
8:55
16452
Michael
Stevens
M2229
1873
201/418
1164/2275
1:26:45
1:33:41
8:41
11787
William
Buss
M3034
1874
204/389
1165/2275
1:29:08
1:33:41
8:55
11785
Darryl
Bushard
M2229
1875
202/418
1166/2275
1:29:26
1:33:41
8:57
12586
Suzanne
Krzmarzick
F5054
1876
23/151
710/3307
1:30:38
1:33:43
9:04
13755
Seemant
Teotia
M3034
1877
205/389
1167/2275
1:30:21
1:33:43
9:03
12837
Laura
Mettner
F2229
1878
206/903
711/3307
1:33:45
1:33:45
9:23
15469
Thomas
Lent
M3539
1879
205/403
1168/2275
1:26:51
1:33:45
8:42
12313
Andrea
Hendel
F3539
1880
145/646
712/3307
1:29:18
1:33:45
8:56
14657
Valerie
Fiksdal
F3034
1881
157/669
713/3307
1:33:46
1:33:46
9:23
11392
Tara
Syring
F3034
1882
158/669
714/3307
1:33:27
1:33:46
9:21
11622
Courtney
Bartz
F3034
1883
159/669
715/3307
1:27:12
1:33:47
8:44
15916
Katy
Olson
F3034
1884
160/669
716/3307
1:27:12
1:33:47
8:44
16787
Sam
Yelk
M3539
1885
206/403
1169/2275
1:27:37
1:33:47
8:46
16005
Terril
Peterson
M3539
1886
207/403
1170/2275
1:25:46
1:33:48
8:35
12323
Lori
Herbers
F4549
1887
51/271
717/3307
1:30:24
1:33:48
9:03
13351
Amanda
Sinner
F2229
1888
207/903
718/3307
1:30:42
1:33:49
9:05
11234
Anna
Szafranski
F3034
1889
161/669
719/3307
1:33:33
1:33:50
9:22
11689
Paul
Blomquist
M4044
1890
197/341
1171/2275
1:29:29
1:33:50
8:57
12574
James
Kozlowski
M3539
1891
208/403
1172/2275
1:26:17
1:33:50
8:38
14761
Chad
Gerkin
M0121
1892
30/53
1173/2275
1:29:11
1:33:50
8:56
12166
Craig
Gerkin
M4549
1893
147/262
1174/2275
1:29:11
1:33:50
8:56
12144
Kellie
Garber
F2229
1894
208/903
720/3307
1:29:11
1:33:51
8:56
12165
Adam
Gerkin
M0121
1895
31/53
1175/2275
1:29:11
1:33:51
8:56
10480
Franci
Frisch
F4549
1896
52/271
721/3307
1:27:37
1:33:52
8:46
12722
Marcia
Lundquist
F4549
1897
53/271
722/3307
1:30:32
1:33:52
9:04
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
12721
Marc
Lundquist
M5054
1898
109/199
1176/2275
1:30:33
1:33:52
9:04
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after