Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Flying Pig Marathon 2009
PNC Half-Marathon
Info
May 3, 2009 in Cincinnati, OH
5k Certificates
10k Certificates
Half-Marathon Certificates
Marathon Certificates
Relay Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
Fleet Feet Sports 5k
Flying Pig Marathon
PNC Half-Marathon
Relay Teams
Toyota 10k
Half-Marathon Walkers
Marathon - Walkers
Old Spice Mile to the Finish
Charmin Fastest Half Split Time - Marathon
Head and Shoulders Above - Fastest Relay Splits
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Flying Pig - Past Results
PNC Half-Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
6.8_TIME
TIME
PACE
19061
Chad
Martin
M3539
3305
296/472
1809/3125
1:10:03
2:12:22
10:07
16714
Amy
Donnells
F3034
3306
216/782
1497/5472
1:13:10
2:12:22
10:07
15536
Ivan
Mercado
M4044
3307
276/431
1810/3125
1:09:37
2:12:22
10:07
15537
Veronica
Mercado
F3539
3308
286/890
1498/5472
1:09:37
2:12:23
10:07
16225
Amy
Lozier
F2529
3309
334/922
1499/5472
1:08:21
2:12:23
10:07
13961
Irena
Miller
F3034
3310
217/782
1500/5472
1:11:02
2:12:24
10:07
12791
Kate
Stanton
F2529
3311
335/922
1501/5472
-
2:12:24
10:07
13772
Philip
Parker
M1824
3312
228/324
1811/3125
1:11:28
2:12:24
10:07
13115
Colleen
McCambridge
F1824
3313
296/735
1502/5472
1:11:28
2:12:24
10:07
17320
Hannah
Bickett
F1824
3314
297/735
1503/5472
1:14:25
2:12:25
10:07
18372
Allen
Miller
M5559
3315
65/162
1812/3125
1:08:34
2:12:25
10:07
16410
Jeremy
Wilson
M3034
3316
292/450
1813/3125
1:07:33
2:12:25
10:07
11517
Paul
Johnson
M2529
3317
268/453
1814/3125
1:07:47
2:12:25
10:07
11228
Andrea
Orban
F2529
3318
336/922
1504/5472
1:08:50
2:12:26
10:07
11532
Tosha
Parish
F3034
3319
218/782
1505/5472
1:12:55
2:12:27
10:07
15596
Mike
Lambert
M4044
3320
277/431
1815/3125
1:10:29
2:12:28
10:07
12348
Christine
Gates
F1824
3321
298/735
1506/5472
1:09:41
2:12:30
10:07
16963
Kimberly
Crockett
F1824
3322
299/735
1507/5472
1:11:52
2:12:30
10:07
17140
Christopher
Verbanic
M4044
3323
278/431
1816/3125
1:07:43
2:12:31
10:07
19687
Chris
Coyne
M4044
3324
279/431
1817/3125
1:06:52
2:12:31
10:07
15410
Stephanie
Concodora
F3539
3325
287/890
1508/5472
1:10:38
2:12:32
10:07
11571
Michael
Eidsaune
M1824
3326
229/324
1818/3125
1:10:55
2:12:32
10:08
11567
Christine
Wentworth
F1824
3327
300/735
1509/5472
1:10:54
2:12:32
10:08
19417
Randy
Huth
M4044
3328
280/431
1819/3125
1:05:05
2:12:33
10:08
12986
Barb
Steward
F2529
3329
337/922
1510/5472
1:14:10
2:12:33
10:08
18867
Scott
Barbee
M3539
3330
297/472
1820/3125
1:09:25
2:12:33
10:08
14977
Katie
Adams
F3034
3331
219/782
1511/5472
1:14:32
2:12:34
10:08
10970
Deborah
Anderson
F3539
3332
288/890
1512/5472
1:10:05
2:12:36
10:08
13320
Abigail
Potter
F1824
3333
301/735
1513/5472
1:08:36
2:12:36
10:08
11604
Elizabeth
Lacher
F1824
3334
302/735
1514/5472
1:11:47
2:12:36
10:08
17407
Jan
Tepe
F5559
3335
16/257
1515/5472
1:11:01
2:12:38
10:08
11642
Jeremy
Beehn
M3034
3336
293/450
1821/3125
1:04:25
2:12:40
10:08
18886
Keith
Kester
M4549
3337
196/358
1822/3125
1:09:49
2:12:40
10:08
12171
Anita
Wagner
F4549
3338
107/567
1516/5472
1:10:37
2:12:40
10:08
12172
Katherine
Wagner
F1417
3339
23/78
1517/5472
1:10:37
2:12:40
10:08
14711
Ananya
Dubey
F3034
3340
220/782
1518/5472
1:08:24
2:12:40
10:08
11322
Rob
Beck
M5559
3341
66/162
1823/3125
1:09:15
2:12:40
10:08
12036
Jennifer
Russell
F3539
3342
289/890
1519/5472
1:09:28
2:12:41
10:08
19365
Robert
Sparks
M2529
3343
269/453
1824/3125
1:04:07
2:12:41
10:08
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
6.8_TIME
TIME
PACE
15961
John
Sena Iv
M2529
3344
270/453
1825/3125
1:06:25
2:12:43
10:08
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after