Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Longhorn Run
10K Results
Still have your timing chip? Click below for return information.
Info
May 1, 2010 in Austin, TX
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
10K Results
2 Mile Results
10K Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
749
Taylor Jaye
Lustig
FSOPH
1088
76/105
477/840
1:04:46
1:03:11
10:12
330
Luke
Dunlap
MSTAFF
1089
19/24
612/747
1:04:58
1:03:13
10:12
1643
Jason
Cole
MALUM
1090
127/156
613/747
1:05:10
1:03:15
10:13
884
Ann
Nellis
FSTAFF
1091
18/40
478/840
1:03:28
1:03:15
10:13
384
Rosalio
Flores
MSTAFF
1092
20/24
614/747
1:03:29
1:03:16
10:13
918
Jeremiah
Oliver
MCOMM
1093
160/214
615/747
1:04:15
1:03:16
10:13
1030
Emily
Richardson
FFRESH
1094
57/80
479/840
1:03:31
1:03:17
10:13
1061
Leilani
Rogers
FCOMM
1095
115/235
480/840
1:05:13
1:03:21
10:13
344
Wayne
Edwards
MCOMM
1096
161/214
616/747
1:04:44
1:03:21
10:13
343
Glenda
Edwards
FCOMM
1097
116/235
481/840
1:04:44
1:03:21
10:14
418
Kevin
Galloway
MCOMM
1098
162/214
617/747
1:04:45
1:03:22
10:14
701
Angela
Lee
FCOMM
1099
117/235
482/840
1:04:45
1:03:22
10:14
987
Candace
Powers
FALUM
1100
63/134
483/840
1:03:39
1:03:24
10:14
28
Shelley
Allen
FALUM
1101
64/134
484/840
1:03:40
1:03:25
10:14
1380
John
Wood
MGRAD
1102
47/50
618/747
1:03:27
1:03:27
10:14
112
Diane
Bodenbender
FALUM
1103
65/134
485/840
1:03:44
1:03:28
10:15
269
Zsuzsanna
Danko
FCOMM
1104
118/235
486/840
1:04:37
1:03:29
10:15
192
Gloria
Chan
FJR
1105
61/86
487/840
1:03:36
1:03:29
10:15
144
Santo
Brocato
MSR
1106
77/94
619/747
1:03:36
1:03:29
10:15
1615
Ashley
Vazquez
FFRESH
1107
58/80
488/840
1:04:11
1:03:29
10:15
1541
Arturo
Rios
MCOMM
1108
163/214
620/747
1:03:30
1:03:30
10:15
662
Katherine
Kling
FFRESH
1109
59/80
489/840
1:03:44
1:03:30
10:15
20
Maria
Alessio
FALUM
1110
66/134
490/840
1:04:41
1:03:31
10:15
1554
Christopher
Spruell
MSOPH
1111
67/77
621/747
1:05:27
1:03:37
10:16
465
Katie
Gravley
FCOMM
1112
119/235
491/840
1:04:10
1:03:37
10:16
567
Kylie
Hopkins
FFRESH
1113
60/80
492/840
1:03:56
1:03:38
10:16
1472
Trevor
Heim
MFRESH
1114
46/51
622/747
1:05:38
1:03:40
10:16
302
Sharon
Dill
FCOMM
1115
120/235
493/840
1:05:27
1:03:42
10:17
1323
Shannon
Wade
FSR
1116
64/111
494/840
1:04:40
1:03:44
10:17
440
Julie
Gillespie
FSTAFF
1117
19/40
495/840
1:04:43
1:03:46
10:18
507
Liz
Haran
FCOMM
1118
121/235
496/840
1:04:43
1:03:47
10:18
287
Jessica
Delgado
FALUM
1119
67/134
497/840
1:05:58
1:03:49
10:18
1879
Cesar
Rodriguez
MALUM
1120
128/156
623/747
1:04:53
1:03:54
10:19
1410
Yilan
Zhu
FGRAD
1121
26/43
498/840
1:04:36
1:03:55
10:19
1240
Kimberly
Theel
FSTAFF
1122
20/40
499/840
1:05:52
1:03:55
10:19
108
Virginia
Blend
FALUM
1123
68/134
500/840
1:05:04
1:04:00
10:20
352
Jennifer
Escobar
FCOMM
1124
122/235
501/840
1:04:50
1:04:05
10:21
2500
Abigail
Paz
FFRESH
1125
61/80
502/840
1:05:59
1:04:08
10:21
509
Windy
Hardaway
FSTAFF
1126
21/40
503/840
1:05:45
1:04:09
10:21
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
708
Andy
Lemons
MALUM
1127
129/156
624/747
1:05:43
1:04:09
10:21
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after