Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run - 2019
Overall Results
Info
March 2, 2019 in Stevens Point, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Overall Results
Big Bock
Dopplebock
Wheelchair Results
Award Winners
Overall Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
1602
David
Schutt
M40-44
1119
82/98
615/749
27:55
55:50
11:10
33
David
Anttila
M50-54
1120
54/67
616/749
27:49
55:50
11:10
1561
Todd
Schloegel
M45-49
1121
71/85
617/749
27:49
55:50
11:10
486
Misty
Ferk
F40-44
1122
80/133
505/798
27:23
55:51
11:11
1021
Hillary
Larson
F25-29
1123
59/87
506/798
28:32
55:51
11:11
2016
Morgan
Yeska
F25-29
1124
60/87
507/798
27:34
55:51
11:11
846
Dan
Johnston
M40-44
1125
83/98
618/749
26:52
55:54
11:11
1473
Angela
Roberts
F30-34
1126
106/156
508/798
27:42
55:58
11:12
1395
Char
Plowman
F55-59
1127
18/41
509/798
27:05
55:59
11:12
1360
Ryan
Penfield
M25-29
1128
47/55
619/749
25:57
56:00
11:12
400
Logan
Dragt
M19-24
1129
40/42
620/749
26:00
56:01
11:13
427
Katie
Edwards
F16-18
1130
12/14
510/798
26:41
56:03
11:13
361
Laura
Dickenson
F19-24
1131
18/30
511/798
27:50
56:03
11:13
1425
Jennifer
Pulvermacher
F45-49
1132
54/85
512/798
27:38
56:07
11:14
1915
Andrea
Weiland
F40-44
1133
81/133
513/798
27:27
56:15
11:15
1916
Luke
Weiland
M35-39
1134
92/109
621/749
27:18
56:15
11:15
125
Jennifer
Bemowski
F40-44
1135
82/133
514/798
27:10
56:17
11:16
1226
Keith
Moss
M35-39
1136
93/109
622/749
26:39
56:19
11:16
504
Brittany
Fisher
F30-34
1137
107/156
515/798
26:57
56:20
11:16
1797
Kathy
Thompson
F60-64
1138
14/33
516/798
27:57
56:29
11:18
1534
Mikayla
Sanocki
F25-29
1139
61/87
517/798
27:58
56:29
11:18
162
Karrie
Blake
F40-44
1140
83/133
518/798
27:59
56:30
11:18
494
Tera
Fieri
F35-39
1141
96/129
519/798
28:00
56:30
11:18
1779
Anikka
Tesch
F30-34
1142
108/156
520/798
27:44
56:31
11:19
1868
Sydney
Venzke
F01-15
1143
13/21
521/798
25:54
56:33
11:19
1677
Bonnie
Soik
F40-44
1144
84/133
522/798
27:01
56:33
11:19
740
Scott
Hoeft
M45-49
1145
72/85
623/749
27:02
56:33
11:19
1217
Elaine
Moore
F65-69
1146
2/4
523/798
28:58
56:34
11:19
1867
Sarah
Venzke
F35-39
1147
97/129
524/798
26:00
56:36
11:19
402
Jean
Drake
F40-44
1148
85/133
525/798
27:28
56:39
11:20
1132
Susan
Matthias
F50-54
1149
43/60
526/798
28:10
56:41
11:21
156
Suzanne
Bilse
F50-54
1150
44/60
527/798
27:24
56:48
11:22
1496
Andrew
Rosicky
M25-29
1151
48/55
624/749
27:23
56:49
11:22
2040
Hailey
Zick
F35-39
1152
98/129
528/798
27:24
56:50
11:22
1452
Justin
Reid
M30-34
1153
111/134
625/749
26:54
56:52
11:23
2014
Carolann
Yeska
F55-59
1154
19/41
529/798
27:41
56:55
11:23
1270
Jen
Nemec
F35-39
1155
99/129
530/798
27:42
56:58
11:24
1233
Holly
Muellenbach
F30-34
1156
109/156
531/798
27:09
56:58
11:24
463
Travis
Fabiach
M30-34
1157
112/134
626/749
27:43
56:59
11:24
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
745
Elijah
Hoerter
M01-15
1158
17/21
627/749
27:06
57:03
11:25
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after