Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Medtronic TCM 10 Mile
10 Mile
Info
October 1, 2006 in St Paul, MN
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
10 Mile
10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
14624
Jennifer
Dugan
F4044
1667
104/473
713/3500
1:26:32
1:31:55
8:40
11341
Gregory
Anderson
M5559
1668
32/101
955/2128
1:31:16
1:31:56
9:08
10896
Barbara
Seizert
F5054
1669
21/149
714/3500
1:31:30
1:31:57
9:09
11873
Thomas
Petersen
M4549
1670
125/251
956/2128
1:28:56
1:31:57
8:54
15454
Jeffrey
Mattila
M4549
1671
126/251
957/2128
1:27:09
1:31:57
8:43
12197
John
Gustafson
M3539
1672
195/422
958/2128
1:29:48
1:31:58
8:59
14497
Luke
Selden
M2229
1673
165/394
959/2128
1:27:40
1:31:59
8:46
15430
Jennifer
Daniels
F3034
1674
154/686
715/3500
1:26:40
1:31:59
8:40
11880
Emily
Riddle
F2229
1675
206/1005
716/3500
1:28:58
1:31:59
8:54
14527
Kathryn
Jensen
F2229
1676
207/1005
717/3500
1:28:58
1:31:59
8:54
10710
Shelley
Koerber
F3539
1677
139/678
718/3500
1:31:28
1:32:01
9:09
11146
Tom
Miller
M4549
1678
127/251
960/2128
1:31:29
1:32:01
9:09
14525
Shannon
Little
F2229
1679
208/1005
719/3500
1:26:45
1:32:01
8:41
15578
Anna
Waters
F3539
1680
140/678
720/3500
1:26:03
1:32:01
8:37
12395
Marti
Brenner
F3034
1681
155/686
721/3500
1:29:54
1:32:03
9:00
11372
Jessica
Johnson
F2229
1682
209/1005
722/3500
1:28:45
1:32:04
8:53
14701
Matthew
Whitehill
M3034
1683
146/341
961/2128
1:27:51
1:32:05
8:48
12338
Kathryn
Taylor
F2229
1684
210/1005
723/3500
1:27:51
1:32:05
8:48
11509
Glenn
Greff
M4549
1685
128/251
962/2128
1:31:28
1:32:06
9:09
13323
Darrel
Smith
M4044
1686
161/330
963/2128
1:29:34
1:32:06
8:58
15206
Susan
Ellingson
F3539
1687
141/678
724/3500
1:26:35
1:32:06
8:40
14126
Kathleen
Walsh
F3539
1688
142/678
725/3500
1:27:15
1:32:06
8:44
15557
Lisa
Olson
F3539
1689
143/678
726/3500
1:27:20
1:32:07
8:44
11179
Jane
Putzier
F4549
1690
59/290
727/3500
1:29:20
1:32:07
8:56
11459
Laura
Wright
F2229
1691
211/1005
728/3500
1:29:51
1:32:08
9:00
10703
Pj
Lewis
M3539
1692
196/422
964/2128
1:32:05
1:32:08
9:13
12422
Daniel
Schatzlein
M3539
1693
197/422
965/2128
1:29:11
1:32:08
8:56
11841
Sherri
Grandmont
F3539
1694
144/678
729/3500
1:29:57
1:32:08
9:00
13042
Angela
Breuing
F3539
1695
145/678
730/3500
1:29:17
1:32:08
8:56
11836
Lars
Folkman
M4044
1696
162/330
966/2128
1:29:18
1:32:09
8:56
11916
Laura
Bratland
F3539
1697
146/678
731/3500
1:29:47
1:32:09
8:59
11520
Chris
Sluiter
M3034
1698
147/341
967/2128
1:29:07
1:32:10
8:55
14332
Michael
Farley
M4044
1699
163/330
968/2128
1:27:41
1:32:10
8:47
14327
Paul
Schoenecker
M4044
1700
164/330
969/2128
1:27:42
1:32:10
8:47
12716
Brad
Boggs
M3539
1701
198/422
970/2128
1:29:14
1:32:10
8:56
11726
Brian
Lunde
M2229
1702
166/394
971/2128
1:29:49
1:32:11
8:59
12074
Sharon
Olson
F4549
1703
60/290
732/3500
1:29:23
1:32:11
8:57
13197
Ed
Noonan
M4549
1704
129/251
972/2128
1:29:21
1:32:11
8:57
12169
Debbie
Bayer
F4044
1705
105/473
733/3500
1:29:24
1:32:11
8:57
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
12181
Jim
Fox
M4549
1706
130/251
973/2128
1:29:52
1:32:12
9:00
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after