Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Girlfriends Half Marathon
Half marathon run
Info
October 17, 2010 in Vancouver, WA
Question About Results?
Races
Half marathon walk
Half marathon run
Half marathon run - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
TIME
PACE
2308
Erika
Forrester
42
F
F4044
Eugene
OR
583
127/290
2:15:21
10:20
1218
Katie
Paulson
39
F
F3539
Coos Bay
OR
584
144/338
2:15:21
10:20
1088
Kari
Milton
33
F
F3034
Washougal
WA
585
99/219
2:15:22
10:20
543
Heather
Friedman
38
F
F3539
Beaverton
OR
586
145/338
2:15:24
10:20
1453
Caitlin
Seabright
49
F
F4549
Portland
OR
587
77/171
2:15:32
10:21
1614
Heather
Thorpe
38
F
F3539
Sweet Home
OR
588
146/338
2:15:39
10:21
1064
Shawna
Meyer-Ravelli
38
F
F3539
Ridgefield
WA
589
147/338
2:15:44
10:22
1438
Tammi
Schreiner
42
F
F4044
Olympia
WA
590
128/290
2:15:45
10:22
1010
Laura
Matson
39
F
F3539
Olympia
WA
591
148/338
2:15:45
10:22
1609
Heidi
Thompson
30
F
F3034
Vancouver
WA
592
100/219
2:15:46
10:22
1204
Marianne
Pak
30
F
F3034
Vancouver
WA
593
101/219
2:15:47
10:22
556
Kellie
Gardner
35
F
F3539
Hermiston
OR
594
149/338
2:15:51
10:22
1673
Maggie
Walker
34
F
F3034
Vancouver
WA
595
102/219
2:15:58
10:23
1526
Barbara
Sobey
63
F
F6064
Redmond
WA
596
5/23
2:16:07
10:23
514
Lynne
Fitzsimmons
54
F
F5054
Portland
OR
597
48/111
2:16:11
10:24
301
Stephanie
Clevinger
40
F
F4044
West Linn
OR
598
129/290
2:16:12
10:24
1216
Ruth
Patino
43
F
F4044
Oregon City
OR
599
130/290
2:16:16
10:24
1665
Nancy
Vrooman
49
F
F4549
Beavercreek
OR
600
78/171
2:16:20
10:24
1374
Crystal
Ross
33
F
F3034
Canby
OR
601
103/219
2:16:20
10:24
145
Carol
Bolzendahl
48
F
F4549
Vancouver
WA
602
79/171
2:16:27
10:25
1516
Tammy
Smith
52
F
F5054
Redmond
WA
603
49/111
2:16:30
10:25
1667
Darla
Wagner
40
F
F4044
Yacolt
WA
604
131/290
2:16:33
10:25
831
Donna
Kerr
34
F
F3034
Vancouver
WA
605
104/219
2:16:41
10:26
832
Heidi
Kerr
33
F
F3034
Vancouver
WA
606
105/219
2:16:42
10:26
1523
Brenda
Snell
44
F
F4044
Camas
WA
607
132/290
2:16:44
10:26
376
Cheryl
Davey
43
F
F4044
Vancouver
WA
608
133/290
2:16:46
10:26
628
Stephanie
Hagen
38
F
F3539
Gig Harbor
WA
609
150/338
2:16:46
10:26
698
Victoria
Hexter
48
F
F4549
Lake Oswego
OR
610
80/171
2:16:47
10:26
953
Lori
Lofthaug
34
F
F3034
Pitt Meadows
BC
611
106/219
2:16:59
10:27
1094
Robin
Mitchell
42
F
F4044
Muscatine
IA
612
134/290
2:16:59
10:27
1672
Renae
Walker
36
F
F3539
Ridgefield
WA
613
151/338
2:17:00
10:27
405
Jamie
Dierick
21
F
F2024
Montesano
WA
614
22/55
2:17:01
10:28
406
Julie
Dierick
47
F
F4549
Montesano
WA
615
81/171
2:17:01
10:28
754
Tessie
Hughes
39
F
F3539
Vancouver
WA
616
152/338
2:17:03
10:28
913
Kris
Lauerman
36
F
F3539
Spokane
WA
617
153/338
2:17:07
10:28
955
Meredith
Lofton
36
F
F3539
Pasco
WA
618
154/338
2:17:10
10:28
702
Julie
Hildreth
37
F
F3539
Vancouver
WA
619
155/338
2:17:14
10:29
61
Erica
Austin
35
F
F3539
Brush Prairie
WA
620
156/338
2:17:15
10:29
837
Heather
Kibbe
41
F
F4044
Sherwood
OR
621
135/290
2:17:18
10:29
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
TIME
PACE
245
Chandra
Carney
38
F
F3539
Beaverton
OR
622
157/338
2:17:19
10:29
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after