Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Top Pot Doughnut Dash
5k run/walk
Info
April 25, 2010 in Seattle, WA
Question About Results?
Races
5k run/walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Promotion Events
5k run/walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
1502
Hilary
Garscadden
34
F
F3039
Seattle
WA
2074
472/519
1293/1417
53:44
1775
Elenita
Tseng
27
F
F2029
Seattle
WA
2075
362/378
1294/1417
53:44
1751
Katie
Reeves
41
F
F4049
Sammamish
WA
2076
237/267
1295/1417
53:49
1537
Fran
Njie
45
F
F4049
Seattle
WA
2077
238/267
1296/1417
53:51
1492
Mysti
Coccia-Eddy
39
F
F3039
Seattle
WA
2078
473/519
1297/1417
53:52
1706
Mark
Eddy
38
M
M3039
Seattle
WA
2079
259/276
759/802
53:53
1470
Sallie
Orth
49
F
F4049
Redmond
WA
2080
239/267
1298/1417
53:53
1500
Shea
Fenton
26
F
F2029
Seattle
WA
2081
363/378
1299/1417
53:54
2076
Betsy
Reamy
45
F
F4049
-
-
2082
240/267
1300/1417
54:00
1538
Larry
Nucci
63
M
M6069
Kensington
CA
2083
25/28
760/802
54:05
1662
Jarreau
Gardner
31
F
F3039
Renton
WA
2084
474/519
1301/1417
54:07
1959
Andrea
Peinovich
41
F
F4049
Seattle
WA
2085
241/267
1302/1417
54:16
1385
Stephanie
Speece
33
F
F3039
Enumclaw
WA
2086
475/519
1303/1417
54:18
1810
Lisa
Williams
46
F
F4049
Issaquah
WA
2087
242/267
1304/1417
54:18
1811
Erika
Lemmex
28
F
F2029
Issaquah
WA
2088
364/378
1305/1417
54:19
1631
Elizabeth
Pahinui
29
F
F2029
Lynnwood
WA
2089
365/378
1306/1417
54:28
1573
Simone
Budd
34
F
F3039
Shoreline
WA
2090
476/519
1307/1417
54:34
1969
Maria
Delacalle
35
F
F3039
Seattle
WA
2091
477/519
1308/1417
54:37
1918
Jocelle
Jorgensen
39
F
F3039
Tacoma
WA
2092
478/519
1309/1417
54:53
1919
Wendy
Blangy
36
F
F3039
Seattle
WA
2093
479/519
1310/1417
54:55
1515
Tom
Johnson
62
M
M6069
Seattle
WA
2094
26/28
761/802
55:04
1620
Jennifer
Martin
37
F
F3039
Bothell
WA
2095
480/519
1311/1417
55:06
1597
Pat
Johnson
53
F
F5059
Seattle
WA
2096
97/111
1312/1417
55:08
1736
Lance
Martin
47
M
M4049
Bothell
WA
2097
161/165
762/802
55:10
1568
Sharice
Belikoff
37
F
F3039
Sammamish
WA
2098
481/519
1313/1417
55:12
2414
Evan
Nordby
31
M
M3039
Seattle
WA
2099
260/276
763/802
55:27
1752
Kristin
Rost
30
F
F3039
Tacoma
WA
2100
482/519
1314/1417
55:31
1523
Kerry
Lucci
45
F
F4049
Burien
WA
2101
243/267
1315/1417
55:34
1765
Ron
Tollefson
51
M
M5059
Tacoma
WA
2102
58/62
764/802
55:34
1769
Sara
White
32
F
F3039
Kent
WA
2103
483/519
1316/1417
55:36
2413
Kristen
Nilsen
29
F
F2029
Seattle
WA
2104
366/378
1317/1417
55:37
1864
Darla
Contreras
56
F
F5059
Everett
WA
2105
98/111
1318/1417
55:38
1493
Alisa
Cohen
37
F
F3039
Seattle
WA
2106
484/519
1319/1417
55:38
1720
Karen
Kane
40
F
F4049
Redmond
WA
2107
244/267
1320/1417
55:38
1689
Denise
Bailey
49
F
F4049
Seattle
WA
2108
245/267
1321/1417
55:39
2372
Barbara
Anderson
50
F
F5059
Seattle
WA
2109
99/111
1322/1417
55:40
1694
Bruce
Bright
49
M
M4049
Burien
WA
2110
162/165
765/802
55:40
1587
Sue
Farley
65
F
F6069
Puyallup
WA
2111
26/30
1323/1417
55:41
1774
Kristen
Mikkelborg
12
F
F0115
Fox Island
WA
2112
48/50
1324/1417
55:48
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
1530
John
Mikkelborg
45
M
M4049
Fox Island
WA
2113
163/165
766/802
55:58
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after