Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
25th Annual Run of the Mill
5K
Info
July 10, 2010 in Mill Creek, WA
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
TEAM
CITY
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN_TIME
TIME
1753
Rebecca
Van Bodegraven
28
F
F2029
-
Snohomish
742
87/243
293/1005
31:17
30:56
785
Tova
Illingworth
28
F
F2029
-
Everett
743
88/243
294/1005
31:15
30:56
1251
Dwayne
Northrop
40
M
M4049
-
Bothell
744
97/143
450/708
32:06
30:56
440
Gregg
Dingle
42
M
M4049
-
Bothell
745
98/143
451/708
31:31
30:56
1257
Benjamin
Nygreen
9
M
M0112
-
Mill Creek
746
17/86
452/708
32:00
30:57
1260
Steve
Nygreen
40
M
M4049
-
Mill Creek
747
99/143
453/708
32:00
30:58
1505
Robert
Santos
54
M
M5059
-
Mill Creek
748
38/65
454/708
31:40
30:59
404
Dianah
Damron
35
F
F3039
-
Snohomish
749
90/287
295/1005
32:17
31:00
1494
Brad
Samuelson
29
M
M2029
-
Everett
750
101/132
455/708
33:39
31:01
1470
Connor
Rorvik
11
M
M0112
-
Mill Creek
751
18/86
456/708
31:31
31:02
1471
Mark
Rorvik
42
M
M4049
-
Mill Creek
752
100/143
457/708
31:31
31:02
1329
Michael
Pearia
53
M
M5059
-
Bothell
753
39/65
458/708
31:31
31:02
1710
Suzzane
Tiya
37
F
F3039
-
Mill Creek, Wa
754
91/287
296/1005
31:52
31:03
578
Katie
Gaffney
11
F
F0112
-
Everett
755
6/56
297/1005
31:42
31:04
952
Stephanie
Lam
16
F
F1619
-
Mill Creek
756
23/39
298/1005
31:15
31:04
1261
Erin
Nystrom
31
F
F3039
-
Lynnwood
757
92/287
299/1005
32:46
31:05
848
Terrie
Jones
54
F
F5059
-
Bothell
758
18/94
300/1005
31:47
31:05
1520
Tristanne
Scheidegger
33
F
F3039
-
Lynnwood
759
93/287
301/1005
32:47
31:05
1018
Michal
London
50
F
F5059
-
Snohomish
760
19/94
302/1005
32:01
31:07
1442
Jessie
Roberts
25
F
F2029
-
Lynnwood
761
89/243
303/1005
32:19
31:08
1514
Caitlin
Schafte
14
F
F1315
-
Everett
762
22/43
304/1005
31:42
31:10
1948
David
Fouquette
45
M
M4049
-
Fircrest
763
101/143
459/708
31:56
31:12
67
Jennifer
Assaker
36
F
F3039
-
Everett
764
94/287
305/1005
32:08
31:12
1580
Tanya
Slonecker
39
F
F3039
-
Mill Creek
765
95/287
306/1005
32:17
31:12
114
Shannon
Bates
28
F
F2029
-
Mill Creek
766
90/243
307/1005
32:02
31:13
1669
Kimber
Taylor
27
F
F2029
John's Brainiacs
Everett
767
91/243
308/1005
32:03
31:13
1468
Kristen
Roller
26
F
F2029
-
Renton
768
92/243
309/1005
32:12
31:17
719
Denise
Hidey
35
F
F3039
-
Edmonds
769
96/287
310/1005
32:02
31:20
581
Corey
Galusha
29
M
M2029
ULTIMATE RESULTS
Everett
770
102/132
460/708
31:38
31:22
461
Mike
Eagan
39
M
M3039
-
Kenmore
771
106/153
461/708
32:21
31:24
1095
Lisa
McCaslin
43
F
F4049
-
Shoreline
772
50/206
311/1005
32:22
31:25
1552
Cindy
Shaw
41
F
F4049
-
Bothell
773
51/206
312/1005
31:53
31:25
78
Kimberly
Badger
20
F
F2029
-
Kirkland
774
93/243
313/1005
32:25
31:25
1968
Elaine
Brencil
55
F
F5059
-
Mill Creek
775
20/94
314/1005
32:29
31:25
1323
Janine
Parris
35
F
F3039
Energy Personal Training
Everett
776
97/287
315/1005
32:02
31:26
193
Jessica
Bowman
35
F
F3039
-
Everett
777
98/287
316/1005
32:23
31:28
650
Elizabeth
Hagerty
20
F
F2029
-
Everett Wa
778
94/243
317/1005
31:37
31:28
148
Scott
Bickhaus
42
M
M4049
-
Bothell
779
102/143
462/708
31:38
31:28
970
Erik
Larson
13
M
M1315
-
Everett
780
41/52
463/708
32:23
31:31
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
TEAM
CITY
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN_TIME
TIME
623
Debbie
Graham
47
F
F4049
-
Bothell
781
52/206
318/1005
32:39
31:32
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after