Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
22nd Annual Turkey Trot
5K
Info
November 24, 2016 in Springfield, MO
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K Text Results
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Previous Years Springfield Turkey Trot
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
RUNPACE
TIME
4281
Jeffrey
Pardeck
M5054
508
25/198
409/3170
8:07
25:07.91
6548
Reese
Bassett
M1519
509
99/324
410/3170
8:07
25:08.18
594
Sarah
Crain
F1519
510
25/420
100/4046
8:07
25:08.53
595
Dyllon
Schmehl
M1519
511
100/324
411/3170
8:07
25:08.78
3933
Marshal
Furner
M1519
512
101/324
412/3170
8:07
25:08.83
2250
Nikolaus
Musgrave
M1014
513
48/348
413/3170
8:07
25:09.59
885
Jack
Kirby
MUN09
514
2/214
414/3170
8:07
25:09.71
431
Cj
Moeller
M5054
515
26/198
415/3170
8:08
25:09.81
459
Shelly
Puckett
F4549
516
5/305
101/4046
8:08
25:10.09
1998
Kyle
Gesell
M1519
517
102/324
416/3170
8:08
25:10.23
1679
Devin
Carroll
M1014
518
49/348
417/3170
8:08
25:10.62
10309
Wilson
Tharp
M2024
519
50/276
418/3170
8:08
25:10.76
855
Rebecca
Landewe
F3034
520
17/387
102/4046
8:08
25:11.22
1136
Caleb
Rodabaugh
M2529
521
47/275
419/3170
8:08
25:12.58
183
Leah
Fox
F4044
522
12/349
103/4046
8:08
25:12.61
4183
Keith
Ericsson
M4549
523
25/274
420/3170
8:09
25:13.73
3766
Nickolas
Hurst
M2024
524
51/276
421/3170
8:09
25:14.34
3893
Ashley
Howerton
F2529
525
16/382
104/4046
8:10
25:16.01
2782
Paige
Townsend
F2024
526
9/398
105/4046
8:10
25:16.07
9
Maya
Alberhasky
F1519
527
26/420
106/4046
8:10
25:16.62
1512
Daniel
Campbell
M3539
528
30/246
422/3170
8:10
25:16.67
4334
Lindsey
Frerichs
F1519
529
27/420
107/4046
8:10
25:16.70
671
Cole
Breckenridge
M1014
530
50/348
423/3170
8:10
25:17.13
2949
Michael
Ruff
M3034
531
38/255
424/3170
8:10
25:17.26
1991
James
Hosmer
M1519
532
103/324
425/3170
8:10
25:18.02
1143
Jeff
Aton
M4549
533
26/274
426/3170
8:10
25:18.66
163
Bridget
Bidinger
F4549
534
6/305
108/4046
8:11
25:19.51
1993
Craig
Hosmer
M5559
535
17/193
427/3170
8:11
25:19.84
3287
Anna
Sallee
F1014
536
12/352
109/4046
8:11
25:20.54
133
Kaylee
Storment
F1014
537
13/352
110/4046
8:11
25:20.74
2125
Travis
Liles
M2529
538
48/275
428/3170
8:11
25:20.93
3544
Austin
Coberly
M1519
539
104/324
429/3170
8:11
25:21.77
10045
Anthony
Anderson
M2529
540
49/275
430/3170
8:12
25:22.17
468
Christian
Musgrave
M1519
541
105/324
431/3170
8:12
25:23.86
584
Michael L
Johnson
M5054
542
27/198
432/3170
8:12
25:24.08
3532
Sarah
Loynd
F2529
543
17/382
111/4046
8:12
25:24.88
2182
Madison
Roland
F1014
544
14/352
112/4046
8:13
25:25.82
2052
Aaron
Rolewicz
M1014
545
51/348
433/3170
8:13
25:26
3075
Daniel
Giddings
M2529
546
50/275
434/3170
8:13
25:26.21
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
RUNPACE
TIME
3665
Lincoln
Swann
MUN09
547
3/214
435/3170
8:13
25:27.70
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after