Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
The Deer Run 2011
5K Run
SELECT YOUR EVENT FROM THE LIST AT THE TOP RIGHT.
Info
April 30, 2011 in Brown Deer, WI
Question About Results?
Races
10K Run
5K Run
5K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
7330
Joni
Hodor
F5559
101
1/7
40/125
27:56
9:00
7483
Gertel
Joan
F5054
102
5/9
41/125
28:13
9:05
7389
Michal
Mietkowski
M4044
103
9/17
62/105
28:14
9:06
7282
Katrina
Cravy
F4044
104
4/11
42/125
28:19
9:07
7350
Lee
Jones
M3539
105
2/8
63/105
28:20
9:08
7294
Sue
Drewes
F4044
106
5/11
43/125
28:23
9:09
7477
Scottie
Allen
F2529
107
11/22
44/125
28:25
9:09
7309
Lee
Gettelfinger
M3539
108
3/8
64/105
28:48
9:17
7399
David
Nault
M2024
109
3/6
65/105
28:55
9:19
7413
Kayleen
Perkins
F2024
110
5/8
45/125
29:03
9:21
319
Bener
Dee
F4549
111
3/12
46/125
29:04
9:22
7256
Sean
Bardouche
M3539
112
4/8
66/105
29:07
9:23
7332
Janet
Holk
F4549
113
4/12
47/125
29:08
9:23
7288
Nick
Delo
M2529
114
10/11
67/105
29:08
9:23
7342
Meg
Jansky
F4549
115
5/12
48/125
29:09
9:23
7461
Elizabeth
Yoon
F4044
116
6/11
49/125
29:13
9:25
7346
Garfield
Johnson
M4044
117
10/17
68/105
29:13
9:25
7293
Anne
Drewes
F0114
118
2/9
50/125
29:15
9:25
313
Chong
Pak
F4044
119
7/11
51/125
29:24
9:28
7492
Jim
Zsebe
M4044
120
11/17
69/105
29:26
9:29
7296
Elizabeth
Dulak
F3034
121
7/17
52/125
29:29
9:30
310
Katie
Boehm
F0114
122
3/9
53/125
29:33
9:31
7363
Jennifer
Kojis
F3539
123
7/18
54/125
29:36
9:32
7267
Terry
Boschert
M5559
124
5/8
70/105
29:55
9:38
7321
Marissa
Hammernik
F2024
125
6/8
55/125
29:56
9:38
7258
Amy
Bell
F1519
126
2/3
56/125
29:59
9:39
317
David
Finch
M4044
127
12/17
71/105
30:09
9:43
7382
Michelle
Lubinski
F3539
128
8/18
57/125
30:09
9:43
312
Dan
Hanrahan
M4549
129
7/9
72/105
30:10
9:43
7292
Brian
Drewes
M4044
130
13/17
73/105
30:20
9:46
7266
Edward
Blumberg
M7599
131
1/3
74/105
30:21
9:46
7374
Cyndi
Lacke
F3539
132
9/18
58/125
30:26
9:48
7494
Donald
Williams
M6569
133
2/3
75/105
30:37
9:52
7427
Margaret Mary
Radske
F0114
134
4/9
59/125
30:37
9:52
7426
Mike
Radske
M4549
135
8/9
76/105
30:40
9:53
7480
Olayinka
Rufai
F2024
136
7/8
60/125
30:50
9:56
7467
Cara
Piotrowski
F3034
137
8/17
61/125
30:59
9:59
7280
Gloria
Cope
F0114
138
5/9
62/125
31:08
10:02
7462
Pamela
Young
F4549
139
6/12
63/125
31:09
10:02
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
7289
Paul
Denton
M3539
140
5/8
77/105
31:10
10:02
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after