Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
12K's of Christmas
12k Run
Info
December 21, 2014 in Kirkland, WA
event email:
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
12k Run
5k Run/Walk
12k Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1482
Stacia
McInnes
F4049
92
4/261
19/882
52:59
7:07
783
Jeremy
Harlan
M3039
93
27/143
74/503
52:59
7:07
1090
Karl
Rodmyre
M3039
94
28/143
75/503
53:01
7:07
102
Gary
Blessington
M5059
95
9/75
76/503
53:05
7:08
223
Eric
Comeau
M2029
96
15/60
77/503
53:10
7:09
16
Wendy
Alston
F3039
97
4/270
20/882
53:11
7:09
610
Brian
Kaku
M3039
98
29/143
78/503
53:16
7:09
255
Michele
Czajka
F4049
99
5/261
21/882
53:21
7:10
267
Don
Decaprio
M4049
100
16/152
79/503
53:22
7:10
717
Patrick
Lavielle
M4049
101
17/152
80/503
53:24
7:10
1511
Andre
Chevalier
M3039
102
30/143
81/503
53:29
7:11
975
David
Parsons
M6069
103
1/31
82/503
53:42
7:13
1150
Taylor
Seeberger
M3039
104
31/143
83/503
53:49
7:14
1087
Nate
Robinson
M3039
105
32/143
84/503
53:50
7:14
1379
Tasha
Westinghouse
F3039
106
5/270
22/882
53:52
7:14
1199
Patrick
Smith
M4049
107
18/152
85/503
53:53
7:14
924
Chris
Nichols
M3039
108
33/143
86/503
53:56
7:15
859
Lesley
Mettler Auld
F4049
109
6/261
23/882
53:56
7:15
1628
Stan
Manis
M5059
110
10/75
87/503
53:58
7:15
1248
Zach
Strehlo
M3039
111
34/143
88/503
53:59
7:15
1502
Michael
Benson
M4049
112
19/152
89/503
54:03
7:16
1501
Justin
Benson
M1619
113
7/20
90/503
54:04
7:16
636
Barry
Kenna
M3039
114
35/143
91/503
54:16
7:17
25
John
Anderson
M4049
115
20/152
92/503
54:25
7:19
160
Robert
Burnett
M4049
116
21/152
93/503
54:26
7:19
246
Melissa
Cudworth
F3039
117
6/270
24/882
54:32
7:20
7
Emily
Adamson
F3039
118
7/270
25/882
54:32
7:20
1154
Carol
Sexton
F5059
119
4/132
26/882
54:35
7:20
1116
Bronwen
Sainsbury
F4049
120
7/261
27/882
54:38
7:20
1512
Brad
Curtis
M4049
121
22/152
94/503
54:39
7:21
456
Paul
Hager
M2029
122
16/60
95/503
54:41
7:21
578
Mikey
Jenson
M1619
123
8/20
96/503
54:46
7:22
577
Matt
Jenson
M1619
124
9/20
97/503
54:47
7:22
1010
Kevin
Pilch-Bisson
M3039
125
36/143
98/503
54:51
7:22
245
Kell
Cudworth
M3039
126
37/143
99/503
54:54
7:23
156
Jim
Burho
M3039
127
38/143
100/503
54:55
7:23
1058
Julia
Reade
F3039
128
8/270
28/882
54:55
7:23
592
Russell
Johnson
M4049
129
23/152
101/503
55:03
7:24
553
Molly
Hurd
F5059
130
5/132
29/882
55:09
7:25
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1187
Amanda
Slater
F2029
131
4/147
30/882
55:15
7:25
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after