Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Corridor Running Freezefest
5K
Info
February 16, 2019 in Marion, IA
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K HTML
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP
RATE
TIME
PACE
265
Shawn
Mundell
M4044
31
6/18
24/127
22:36
7:17
22:39
7:17
246
Lucas
McCarley
M014
32
1/4
25/127
22:43
7:19
22:44
7:19
319
Thomas
Randall
M4549
33
2/11
26/127
22:41
7:18
22:45
7:19
269
Becky
Nielsen
F3034
34
3/38
8/195
22:42
7:18
22:49
7:21
214
Heidi
Kestel
F3539
35
4/36
9/195
22:47
7:20
22:51
7:21
301
James
Phelps
M5054
36
2/10
27/127
22:44
7:19
22:55
7:22
336
Morgan
Russell
F2529
37
2/23
10/195
22:53
7:22
22:57
7:23
285
Langdon
Olson
M3539
38
5/23
28/127
22:47
7:20
22:57
7:23
161
Frank
Woods
M3539
39
6/23
29/127
22:54
7:22
22:58
7:24
351
Caleb
Shaw
M2529
40
4/17
30/127
22:57
7:23
23:01
7:24
81
Nick
Carfrae
M3539
41
7/23
31/127
23:14
7:29
23:18
7:30
419
Mark
Zimmer
M6064
42
1/8
32/127
23:23
7:31
23:25
7:32
3
Craig
Brophy
M5559
43
2/10
33/127
23:39
7:37
23:40
7:37
60
Erin
Bone
F3034
44
4/38
11/195
23:43
7:38
23:51
7:41
23
John
Scroggins
M4549
45
3/11
34/127
23:51
7:41
23:54
7:42
173
Erin
Hazen
F5054
46
1/13
12/195
23:52
7:41
23:56
7:42
355
Eric
Silbaugh
M4044
47
7/18
35/127
23:56
7:42
24:02
7:44
409
Liz
Winter
F4044
48
1/28
13/195
24:00
7:44
24:05
7:45
292
Nick
Parilo
M2529
49
5/17
36/127
23:53
7:41
24:06
7:45
352
James
Shimek
M70127
50
1/3
37/127
24:06
7:45
24:07
7:46
15
Andrea
Joyner
F4044
51
2/28
14/195
24:05
7:45
24:09
7:46
61
Peyton
Bourgeois
F2024
52
1/9
15/195
24:08
7:46
24:16
7:49
400
Jill
Waterman
F4549
53
1/15
16/195
24:13
7:48
24:17
7:49
127
Jeff
Dixon
M5054
54
3/10
38/127
24:16
7:49
24:24
7:51
345
Brad
Scott
M6569
55
1/8
39/127
24:24
7:51
24:27
7:52
375
Bob
Strickland
M6569
56
2/8
40/127
24:29
7:53
24:30
7:53
64
Brian
Braid
M4549
57
4/11
41/127
24:29
7:53
24:31
7:54
27
Lauren
Aboud
F3034
58
5/38
17/195
24:27
7:52
24:32
7:54
77
Jerome
Bzibziak
M3539
59
8/23
42/127
24:27
7:52
24:32
7:54
365
Jennifer
Steadman
F4549
60
2/15
18/195
24:31
7:54
24:35
7:55
204
Gabe
Julich
M4044
61
8/18
43/127
24:38
7:56
24:44
7:58
194
Mariah
Hurley
F4044
62
3/28
19/195
24:45
7:58
24:49
7:59
67
Terry
Brandt
M4044
63
9/18
44/127
24:33
7:54
24:54
8:01
354
Thomas
Shroyer
M6064
64
2/8
45/127
24:59
8:03
25:06
8:05
293
Josh
Pastor
M3034
65
7/12
46/127
25:02
8:03
25:09
8:06
44
Carley
Beck
F1519
66
1/2
20/195
25:06
8:05
25:10
8:06
96
Grace
Coates
F1519
67
2/2
21/195
25:02
8:03
25:11
8:06
137
Patricia
Erenberger
F5559
68
1/16
22/195
25:09
8:06
25:12
8:07
303
Marlon
Pineda
M3539
69
9/23
47/127
25:06
8:05
25:15
8:08
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP
RATE
TIME
PACE
221
Noah
Konzen
M3539
70
10/23
48/127
25:16
8:08
25:20
8:09
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after