Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Flying Pig Marathon 2009
PNC Half-Marathon
Info
May 3, 2009 in Cincinnati, OH
5k Certificates
10k Certificates
Half-Marathon Certificates
Marathon Certificates
Relay Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
Fleet Feet Sports 5k
Flying Pig Marathon
PNC Half-Marathon
Relay Teams
Toyota 10k
Half-Marathon Walkers
Marathon - Walkers
Old Spice Mile to the Finish
Charmin Fastest Half Split Time - Marathon
Head and Shoulders Above - Fastest Relay Splits
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Flying Pig - Past Results
PNC Half-Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
6.8_TIME
TIME
PACE
13430
Kelly
Ward
F3034
2331
134/782
925/5472
1:08:07
2:04:34
9:31
12643
Amy
Mayer
F3539
2332
175/890
926/5472
1:08:08
2:04:34
9:31
11769
Gretchen
Schroeder
F3539
2333
176/890
927/5472
1:08:08
2:04:35
9:31
18290
Angela
Keiser
F3034
2334
135/782
928/5472
1:05:14
2:04:36
9:31
11652
Alexis
Caudell
F3539
2335
177/890
929/5472
1:06:07
2:04:36
9:31
11709
Jimmy
Lanphear
M1824
2336
185/324
1407/3125
1:04:43
2:04:37
9:31
15523
Mary Kate
Olson
F1824
2337
194/735
930/5472
1:06:37
2:04:38
9:31
14779
Nobuyuki
Nagashima
M3539
2338
235/472
1408/3125
1:03:08
2:04:38
9:31
13466
Joanna
Walker
F2529
2339
212/922
931/5472
1:07:27
2:04:38
9:31
12488
Lindsey
Steuer
F3034
2340
136/782
932/5472
1:09:34
2:04:38
9:31
13488
Laura
Webb
F2529
2341
213/922
933/5472
1:04:24
2:04:39
9:31
10511
Jonathan
Brown
M2529
2342
217/453
1409/3125
1:05:44
2:04:39
9:31
15562
David
Zins
M3034
2343
233/450
1410/3125
1:06:02
2:04:39
9:31
11295
Brett
Davis
M2529
2344
218/453
1411/3125
1:07:21
2:04:40
9:31
11861
Adrienne
O'Day
F3034
2345
137/782
934/5472
1:03:21
2:04:40
9:31
16951
James
Scharner
M4044
2346
217/431
1412/3125
1:05:12
2:04:40
9:31
11168
Wanda
Van Sickle
F4549
2347
58/567
935/5472
1:08:36
2:04:41
9:31
15630
Colleen
Duffy
F4044
2348
113/677
936/5472
1:06:18
2:04:41
9:32
14510
Josh
Jacobs
M2529
2349
219/453
1413/3125
1:09:40
2:04:41
9:32
14778
Elizabeth
Cannon
F4044
2350
114/677
937/5472
1:04:15
2:04:43
9:32
14892
Scott
Czopek
M3034
2351
234/450
1414/3125
1:08:30
2:04:43
9:32
19578
Andrew
Schneider
M3539
2352
236/472
1415/3125
1:06:44
2:04:44
9:32
16075
Jeff
McKee
M3539
2353
237/472
1416/3125
1:05:02
2:04:44
9:32
12858
Jeff
Cramerding
M3539
2354
238/472
1417/3125
1:07:19
2:04:44
9:32
14288
Chris
Milam
M2529
2355
220/453
1418/3125
1:07:20
2:04:44
9:32
12703
Michael
Froehle
M3034
2356
235/450
1419/3125
1:07:46
2:04:44
9:32
15623
John
Droke
M2529
2357
221/453
1420/3125
59:14
2:04:45
9:32
12702
Carrie
Schmid
F3034
2358
138/782
938/5472
1:07:47
2:04:45
9:32
19269
Darrell
Lenkner
M5054
2359
93/254
1421/3125
1:05:41
2:04:46
9:32
15127
Glen
Malicki
M4044
2360
218/431
1422/3125
1:04:10
2:04:48
9:32
11204
Elisabeth
Strines
F4549
2361
59/567
939/5472
1:05:20
2:04:48
9:32
11646
Greg
Prince
M3539
2362
239/472
1423/3125
1:05:39
2:04:48
9:32
16434
John
Crawley
M4044
2363
219/431
1424/3125
1:07:38
2:04:49
9:32
11903
Laura
Borchers
F1824
2364
195/735
940/5472
1:05:14
2:04:49
9:32
19131
Laurabeth
Rohrig
F2529
2365
214/922
941/5472
1:04:46
2:04:49
9:32
10390
Ryan
Kucera
M3034
2366
236/450
1425/3125
1:09:03
2:04:51
9:32
15618
Brian
Davison
M1824
2367
186/324
1426/3125
1:06:04
2:04:51
9:32
20036
Eric
Cole
M2529
2368
222/453
1427/3125
-
2:04:51
9:32
16371
Stephanie
Groh
F4549
2369
60/567
942/5472
1:07:21
2:04:52
9:32
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
6.8_TIME
TIME
PACE
15173
Jaymara
Captain
F3034
2370
139/782
943/5472
1:06:21
2:04:52
9:32
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after