Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
The Fishers Wishbone 5k
5k Run and Walk
Info
November 28, 2013 in Fishers, IN
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Wishbone
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2718
Sierra
Ziska
F 16-21
431
22/68
127/765
28:56
9:19
2281
Taylor
Rider
F 16-21
432
23/68
128/765
28:57
9:19
2175
Christy
Ozsever
F 51-60
433
4/60
129/765
29:01
9:21
1324
Anne
Crowe
F 41-50
434
18/160
130/765
29:01
9:21
1452
Kerri
Ferber
F 31-40
435
36/196
131/765
29:01
9:21
2227
Kyle
Pratt
M 16-21
436
38/63
305/728
29:02
9:21
1676
Eldon
Hojem
M 51-60
437
27/82
306/728
29:02
9:21
1899
Emily
Lindbloom
F 16-21
438
24/68
132/765
29:03
9:21
1930
Hali
Lucas
F 12-15
439
19/58
133/765
29:03
9:21
1387
Molly
Drye
F 12-15
440
20/58
134/765
29:04
9:22
1057
Matthew
Barkley
M 16-21
441
39/63
307/728
29:06
9:22
2769
Mike
Strahan
M 31-40
442
74/147
308/728
29:08
9:23
2789
Ali
Newby
F 22-30
443
26/131
135/765
29:09
9:23
2740
Juanita
Albright
F 41-50
444
19/160
136/765
29:09
9:23
2790
Jerrett
Newby
M 22-30
445
33/79
309/728
29:09
9:23
1566
John
Griffith
M 41-50
446
61/155
310/728
29:09
9:23
1491
Erin
Fox
F 22-30
447
27/131
137/765
29:10
9:24
1747
Pamela
Johnson
F 41-50
448
20/160
138/765
29:11
9:24
2424
Sean
Simpson
M 12-15
449
47/69
311/728
29:11
9:24
2306
Davis
Robin
M 12-15
450
48/69
312/728
29:12
9:24
1479
Madeline
Fletchall
F 16-21
451
25/68
139/765
29:12
9:24
1284
Tracey
Clark
F 31-40
452
37/196
140/765
29:13
9:25
1628
Eugene P.
Hayworth
M 71-79
453
1/3
313/728
29:13
9:25
1354
Therese
Detablan
F 16-21
454
26/68
141/765
29:14
9:25
2217
Addison
Ploeckelman
M 01-11
455
24/94
314/728
29:15
9:25
1995
Bruce
McCombs
M 41-50
456
62/155
315/728
29:15
9:25
1116
Bruce
Bittner
M 51-60
457
28/82
316/728
29:15
9:25
1929
Susan
Lorentson
F 41-50
458
21/160
142/765
29:15
9:25
1168
Chris
Brelage
M 41-50
459
63/155
317/728
29:16
9:26
1093
Jeffrey
Bennett
M 22-30
460
34/79
318/728
29:16
9:26
2440
Trevor
Snair
M 12-15
461
49/69
319/728
29:18
9:26
2659
Rick
Wimmer
M 51-60
462
29/82
320/728
29:19
9:27
2423
John
Simpson
M 51-60
463
30/82
321/728
29:19
9:27
1772
Tori
Kalman
F 01-11
464
7/64
143/765
29:20
9:27
1493
Matt
Fox
M 22-30
465
35/79
322/728
29:21
9:27
1940
Lauren
Lutz
F 12-15
466
21/58
144/765
29:23
9:28
2466
David
Starr
M 41-50
467
64/155
323/728
29:26
9:29
1433
Ronald
Escopete
M 31-40
468
75/147
324/728
29:27
9:29
2080
Stacy
Moore
F 41-50
469
22/160
145/765
29:28
9:29
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2540
Jeremiah
Ubelhor
M 31-40
470
76/147
325/728
29:29
9:30
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after