Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte
10K Overall
Info
July 4, 2016 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K Overall
10K Age Groups
10K Overall - Text Format
10K Team Scores
10K Alumni Challenge
10K OTC Members
5K Overall
5K Age Groups
5K Overall - Text Format
5K Team Scores
5K OTC Members
4M Walk Overall
4M Walk Overall - Text Format
10K Team Scores By Division
5K Team Scores By Division
10K Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4543
Daren
Kendrick
M4044
2381
107/114
1259/1366
1:29:37
14:26
4040
Denyse
Roehl
F6569
2382
8/15
1122/1275
1:29:43
14:27
2482
Taranbir
Notre
M1114
2383
46/48
1260/1366
1:29:47
14:27
4143
Maralee
Gray
F6064
2384
29/39
1123/1275
1:29:48
14:27
627
Valarie
Truelove
F3539
2385
149/165
1124/1275
1:29:49
14:28
1812
Courtney
Shoemaker
F3034
2386
188/206
1125/1275
1:30:35
14:35
1811
Aaron
Shoemaker
M3034
2387
160/175
1261/1366
1:30:36
14:35
1520
John
Sweeney
M5559
2388
96/102
1262/1366
1:30:38
14:36
4226
Sheri
Greatwood
F5559
2389
69/78
1126/1275
1:31:04
14:40
1379
Anna
Houpt
F6064
2390
30/39
1127/1275
1:31:11
14:41
1503
Anna
Shelby
F1519
2391
70/73
1128/1275
1:31:17
14:42
2382
Debra
Cole
F5559
2392
70/78
1129/1275
1:31:28
14:44
2381
Dc
Cole
M7579
2393
7/9
1263/1366
1:31:30
14:44
3047
Lynn
Morris
M4549
2394
133/137
1264/1366
1:31:31
14:44
1531
Jennifer
Trujillo
F4044
2395
113/123
1130/1275
1:31:31
14:44
646
Rachel
Ward
M2024
2396
83/89
1265/1366
1:31:51
14:47
3180
Kevin
May
M3034
2397
161/175
1266/1366
1:31:52
14:48
2741
Cassandra
Barrong
F3034
2398
189/206
1131/1275
1:31:56
14:48
4015
Maria
Rudy
F7074
2399
10/14
1132/1275
1:32:15
14:51
4016
Diane
Duyck
F5559
2400
71/78
1133/1275
1:32:15
14:51
1476
Ellie
Roberson
F1114
2401
38/39
1134/1275
1:32:22
14:52
1553
Doug
Wilkinson
M7074
2402
19/21
1267/1366
1:33:00
14:58
1411
Adam
Mahlum
M4044
2403
108/114
1268/1366
1:33:00
14:58
1412
Liz
Mahlum
F4044
2404
114/123
1135/1275
1:33:06
14:59
3040
Nicole
Long
F2529
2405
168/179
1136/1275
1:33:08
15:00
4035
Manuel
De Anda
M7579
2406
8/9
1269/1366
1:33:24
15:02
1442
Jackson
Morich
M0510
2407
17/22
1270/1366
1:33:54
15:07
1461
Samara
Phelps
F3539
2408
150/165
1137/1275
1:33:56
15:07
1460
Mark
Phelps
M6569
2409
40/43
1271/1366
1:34:10
15:10
1441
Cora
Morich
-
2410
0/0
1138/1275
1:34:11
15:10
1355
Katie
Haney
F2024
2411
101/113
1139/1275
1:34:21
15:11
399
Linda
Meyers
F6569
2412
9/15
1140/1275
1:34:52
15:16
355
Nonie
Mansfield
F7579
2413
3/3
1141/1275
1:34:53
15:17
392
Doug
Melikian
M5559
2414
97/102
1272/1366
1:35:13
15:20
1413
Mary Ellen
Mansfield
F4549
2415
99/116
1142/1275
1:35:17
15:20
2561
Cheryl
Zwillinger
F6064
2416
31/39
1143/1275
1:35:28
15:22
3361
Allen
Nabalindwa
F4549
2417
100/116
1144/1275
1:35:52
15:26
3262
Joel
Chinitz
M7579
2418
9/9
1273/1366
1:35:58
15:27
2879
Kate
Feeney
F5054
2419
78/90
1145/1275
1:36:25
15:31
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
927
Joel
Mathers
M4549
2420
134/137
1274/1366
1:36:28
15:32
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after