Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Rhody Run
12K
Info
May 20, 2012 in Port Townsend, WA
Question About Results?
Races
12K
12K - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
1328
Dan
Monaghan
61
M
M 60-64
Seaside
OR
496
21/72
330
1:09:05
9:16
2017
Quentin
Wildsmith
43
M
M 40-44
Bainbridge Island
WA
497
41/80
331
1:09:05
9:16
431
Jennifer
Denton
42
F
F 40-44
Port Angeles
WA
498
24/132
167
1:09:06
9:17
831
Jeffrey
Highbarger
40
M
M 40-44
Port Townsend
WA
499
42/80
332
1:09:07
9:17
432
Sue
Desilva
64
F
F 60-64
Seabeck
WA
500
4/94
168
1:09:07
9:17
888
Katie
Hubert
25
F
F 25-29
Bremerton
WA
501
25/105
169
1:09:08
9:17
2057
Levi
Yearian
16
M
M 16-18
Port Townsend
WA
502
30/41
333
1:09:14
9:18
399
Kathryn
Davis
24
F
F 19-24
Sequim
WA
503
16/73
170
1:09:14
9:18
184
Heather
Bornemeier
36
F
F 35-39
Kirkland
WA
504
23/130
171
1:09:15
9:18
935
Teresa
Jockers
49
F
F 45-49
Graham
WA
505
21/118
172
1:09:18
9:18
393
Michael
Dashiell
35
M
M 35-39
Sequim
WA
506
38/65
334
1:09:18
9:18
758
Larry
Hankins-Pool
51
M
M 50-54
Lynnwood
WA
507
36/72
335
1:09:19
9:18
1347
Dean
Morgan
70
M
M 70-74
Port Ludlow
WA
508
3/27
336
1:09:19
9:18
1894
Terry
Trescott
35
F
F 35-39
Bothell
WA
509
24/130
173
1:09:20
9:18
391
Bill
Darlington
60
M
M 60-64
Port Townsend
WA
510
22/72
337
1:09:20
9:18
1688
Debbie
Saxon
53
F
F 50-54
Gig Harbor
WA
511
12/129
174
1:09:21
9:19
201
Matthew
Brady
33
M
M 30-34
Seattle
WA
512
29/64
338
1:09:24
9:19
234
Richard
Buchanan
56
M
M 55-59
Poulsbo
WA
513
32/78
339
1:09:24
9:19
3550
Megan
Stanford
37
F
F 35-39
Poulsbo
WA
514
25/130
175
1:09:26
9:19
3791
Andrea
Tiffany
52
F
F 50-54
Poulsbo
WA
515
13/129
176
1:09:29
9:20
770
Trish
Hanson
59
F
F 55-59
Lincoln
VT
516
7/103
177
1:09:30
9:20
3508
Leah
Kefgen
34
F
F 30-34
Anacortes
WA
517
27/134
178
1:09:36
9:21
43
Luke
Anderson
12
M
M 01-12
Port Townsend
WA
518
12/90
340
1:09:36
9:21
3479
Sarah
Davis
26
F
F 25-29
Port Townsend
WA
519
26/105
179
1:09:36
9:21
3859
April
Alger
27
F
F 25-29
Anacortes
WA
520
27/105
180
1:09:37
9:21
3669
Tate
Munnich
12
M
M 01-12
Port Townsend
WA
521
13/90
341
1:09:37
9:21
3879
Harrison
Hedgson
18
M
M 16-18
Port Townsend
WA
522
31/41
342
1:09:37
9:21
561
John
Fish
49
M
M 45-49
Coupeville
WA
523
29/70
343
1:09:37
9:21
689
Rio
Golden
15
F
F 13-15
Port Townsend
WA
524
6/57
181
1:09:37
9:21
1504
Wendy
Phillips
44
F
F 40-44
Poulsbo
WA
525
25/132
182
1:09:40
9:21
22
Dawn
Aldrich
44
F
F 40-44
Seattle
WA
526
26/132
183
1:09:41
9:21
1849
James
Sundeen
68
M
M 65-69
Port Townsend
WA
527
7/51
344
1:09:41
9:21
1582
Joes
Reinier
26
M
M 25-29
Olympia
WA
528
28/47
345
1:09:43
9:21
449
Gale
Dizon
55
F
F 55-59
Silverdale
WA
529
8/103
184
1:09:45
9:22
3808
Jeffrey
Hay
46
M
M 45-49
Seattle
WA
530
30/70
346
1:09:45
9:22
1294
Steven
Meyer
56
M
M 55-59
Chimacum
WA
531
33/78
347
1:09:47
9:22
1430
Bud
O'Meara
64
M
M 60-64
Port Townsend
WA
532
23/72
348
1:09:50
9:22
1577
Lincoln
Reedy
26
M
M 25-29
Seattle
WA
533
29/47
349
1:09:54
9:23
712
Alisha
Grasser
12
F
F 01-12
Sequim
WA
534
2/88
185
1:09:59
9:24
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
713
Steve
Grasser
40
M
M 40-44
Sequim
WA
535
43/80
350
1:09:59
9:24
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after