Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Lumberjack Days - 2006
5K Run
Info
July 22, 2006 in Stillwater, MN
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
10 Mile
5K Run
5K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
1 MILE
TIME
PACE
1828
Michael
Dingle
M3039
100
12/89
79/448
7:14
21:03
6:47
1859
Chad
Mork
M0119
101
40/126
80/448
7:11
21:04
6:47
340
Brad
Dixon
M4049
102
6/84
81/448
6:44
21:05
6:48
2295
Emma
Miller
F0119
103
9/103
22/563
6:36
21:05
6:48
180
Chris
Brown
M4049
104
7/84
82/448
6:51
21:10
6:49
502
Stuart
Glaser
M4049
105
8/84
83/448
7:10
21:10
6:49
265
Pat
Collins
M3039
106
13/89
84/448
6:55
21:11
6:49
1931
Judy
Meyer
F4049
107
1/107
23/563
6:48
21:11
6:49
1027
Matt
Miller
M0119
108
41/126
85/448
7:21
21:11
6:50
680
Christoipher
Johnsen
M2029
109
21/83
86/448
6:29
21:12
6:50
1197
Patricia
Percival
F4049
110
2/107
24/563
7:23
21:15
6:51
1812
Ann
Ollila
F0119
111
10/103
25/563
6:59
21:15
6:51
521
Dan
Green
M0119
112
42/126
87/448
6:39
21:16
6:51
1884
David
Ritter
M0119
113
43/126
88/448
6:49
21:18
6:52
95
Lauren
Beck
F2029
114
12/141
26/563
7:31
21:20
6:52
39
Katy
Anderson
F4049
115
3/107
27/563
6:56
21:21
6:53
1765
Joshua
Houser
M3039
116
14/89
89/448
6:55
21:21
6:53
1089
Jeff
Nelson
M4049
117
9/84
90/448
7:18
21:24
6:54
1424
Ann
Smith
F2029
118
13/141
28/563
6:44
21:24
6:54
1215
Zach
Peterson
M3039
119
15/89
91/448
7:02
21:26
6:54
143
Ron
Bole
M6069
120
1/13
92/448
6:48
21:27
6:54
697
Kerry
Johnson
F3039
121
3/150
29/563
7:09
21:28
6:55
357
Connie
Dorniden
F5059
122
1/48
30/563
6:58
21:29
6:55
1569
Aaron
Ulland
M2029
123
22/83
93/448
7:34
21:32
6:56
301
Ashley
Davis
F2029
124
14/141
31/563
6:53
21:33
6:56
588
Angelique
Hatch
F3039
125
4/150
32/563
7:19
21:35
6:57
1218
William
Petsch
M5059
126
4/49
94/448
7:00
21:35
6:57
1147
Emily
Olson
F0119
127
11/103
33/563
7:09
21:36
6:57
1530
Andrew
Ting
M4049
128
10/84
95/448
6:58
21:36
6:58
654
Gavin
Hussey
M0119
129
44/126
96/448
7:10
21:43
7:00
487
Brian
Gardner
M0119
130
45/126
97/448
6:59
21:44
7:00
339
Andrea
Dittmann
F0119
131
12/103
34/563
6:49
21:46
7:01
1864
Joseph
Morchinek
-
132
0/0
98/448
6:56
21:47
7:01
1874
Ryan
Mathieu
M0119
133
46/126
99/448
6:57
21:51
7:02
298
Paul
Damrow
M5059
134
5/49
100/448
7:07
21:53
7:03
1721
Ben
Kocak
M0119
135
47/126
101/448
7:26
21:54
7:03
1399
Michael
Sherman
M4049
136
11/84
102/448
7:18
21:55
7:04
873
Jacquelyn
Ley
F0119
137
13/103
35/563
6:51
21:59
7:05
1087
Diane
Nelson
F2029
138
15/141
36/563
7:31
21:59
7:05
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
1 MILE
TIME
PACE
624
Bridget
Holmes
F0119
139
14/103
37/563
7:27
22:00
7:05
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after