Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Hunger 5K Run/Walk 2017
5K Competitive Run/Walk
Info
November 4, 2017 in Blue Ash, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5K Competitive Run/Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Hunger 5K
5K Competitive Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1466
Hailey
Robertson
F 25-29
1710
66/114
912/1764
49:57
16:05
1465
Kelly
Jacob
F 25-29
1711
67/114
913/1764
49:57
16:05
3225
Nupur
Dasgupta
F 45-49
1712
88/174
914/1764
-
16:06
455
Mary
Muething
F 45-49
1713
89/174
915/1764
50:00
16:06
2967
Melissa
Peloquin
F 50-54
1714
84/165
916/1764
50:02
16:07
1939
Sarah
Herdman
F 25-29
1715
68/114
917/1764
50:05
16:08
2532
Lisa
Kampman
F 45-49
1716
90/174
918/1764
50:08
16:09
2736
Anjanette
Raines
F 45-49
1717
91/174
919/1764
50:10
16:10
2732
Shelia Ann
Foust
F 50-54
1718
85/165
920/1764
50:11
16:10
3481
Sandi
Thomas
F 55-59
1719
63/158
921/1764
50:12
16:10
1299
Allison
Kane
F 01-14
1720
163/250
922/1764
50:13
16:10
1257
Naresh
Beedu
M 30-34
1721
49/69
799/1162
50:13
16:10
1786
Logan
Epping
M 01-14
1722
173/236
800/1162
50:13
16:11
1301
Brinna
Starr
F 15-18
1723
76/121
923/1764
50:15
16:11
1337
Michelle
Robenalt
F 45-49
1724
92/174
924/1764
50:16
16:11
44
Patricia
Becker
F 40-44
1725
93/156
925/1764
50:16
16:11
1332
Kristi
Fliter
F 45-49
1726
93/174
926/1764
50:16
16:11
45
Reagan
Becker
F 01-14
1727
164/250
927/1764
50:17
16:12
365
Sool
Lee
M 30-34
1728
50/69
801/1162
50:17
16:12
1064
John
Goss
M 65-69
1729
21/49
802/1162
50:17
16:12
1424
Cody
Saffell
M 25-29
1730
32/48
803/1162
50:19
16:12
3576
Monique
Linnette
F 45-49
1731
94/174
928/1764
50:19
16:12
2233
Elle
Nephew
F 01-14
1732
165/250
929/1764
50:19
16:13
1520
Dawn
Spikes
F 50-54
1733
86/165
930/1764
50:20
16:13
1422
Rebecca
Saffell
F 25-29
1734
69/114
931/1764
50:20
16:13
2228
Maria
Langdon
F 01-14
1735
166/250
932/1764
50:21
16:13
3230
Brenna
Dershem
F 01-14
1736
167/250
933/1764
50:21
16:13
3229
Tabitha
Dershem
F 45-49
1737
95/174
934/1764
50:21
16:13
1638
Lizzie
Burkhart
F 25-29
1738
70/114
935/1764
50:22
16:13
1651
Phyllis
Moreland
F 45-49
1739
96/174
936/1764
50:23
16:14
2231
Lydia
Lanning
F 01-14
1740
168/250
937/1764
50:24
16:14
1059
Chai
Risma
F 01-14
1741
169/250
938/1764
50:25
16:14
2606
Alyssa
Shideler
F 19-24
1742
58/102
939/1764
50:27
16:15
2568
Emily
Mulcare
F 19-24
1743
59/102
940/1764
50:27
16:15
2931
Brandon
Allen
M 15-18
1744
64/83
804/1162
50:28
16:15
2930
Woodrow
Allen
M 50-54
1745
71/99
805/1162
50:29
16:16
2603
Dan
Shaw
M 50-54
1746
72/99
806/1162
50:29
16:16
2535
Su
Keating
F 55-59
1747
64/158
941/1764
50:29
16:16
2521
Jamie
Hodge
F 35-39
1748
83/137
942/1764
50:30
16:16
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2543
Theresa
Koch
F 55-59
1749
65/158
943/1764
50:32
16:16
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after