Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
AIRLIFE Memorial 5K/ 10K Run & 5K Walk
5K Run Results
Info
May 23, 2010 in Littleton, CO
Question About Results?
Races
10K Results
5K Run Results
5K Walk Results
5K Run Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
22
Mike
Blake
M40UP
18
6/49
16/111
23:12
23:08
7:28
227
Jacob
Rosenfeld-Roman
M0139
19
11/62
17/111
23:19
23:19
7:32
128
Joanie
Holden
F40UP
20
2/51
3/154
23:24
23:23
7:33
64
David
Dame
M0139
21
12/62
18/111
23:25
23:21
7:32
40
Jered
Campbell
M0139
22
13/62
19/111
23:33
23:29
7:35
87
Terrell
Dye
M40UP
23
7/49
20/111
23:37
23:37
7:37
254
Todd
Sutton
M0139
24
14/62
21/111
23:41
23:41
7:39
85
Liz
Dunkleberger
F0139
25
2/103
4/154
23:47
23:45
7:40
299
Reiny
Melchior
M40UP
26
8/49
22/111
23:53
23:53
7:43
391
Carl
Corns
M0139
27
15/62
23/111
24:00
23:57
7:44
23
Trish
Blake
F40UP
28
3/51
5/154
24:03
24:03
7:46
316
Eric
Fuller
M0139
29
16/62
24/111
24:10
24:03
7:46
120
Jessica
Harwood
F0139
30
3/103
6/154
24:10
23:47
7:41
285
Susan
Worcester
F0139
31
4/103
7/154
24:11
24:11
7:48
327
David
Papp
M0139
32
17/62
25/111
24:32
24:32
7:55
317
Tara
Zobjeck
F0139
33
5/103
8/154
24:41
24:35
7:56
122
Martin
Hidalgo
M40UP
34
9/49
26/111
24:44
24:42
7:58
341
Chris
Casey
F40UP
35
4/51
9/154
24:47
24:43
7:59
336
Phillip
Garand
M0139
36
18/62
27/111
24:51
24:43
7:59
141
Leslie
Kennedy
F0139
37
6/103
10/154
24:52
24:49
8:01
142
Ryan
Kissinger
M0139
38
19/62
28/111
24:57
24:57
8:03
8
Michele
Ard
F40UP
39
5/51
11/154
25:09
24:58
8:04
259
Gwen
Torrez
F0139
40
7/103
12/154
25:22
25:20
8:11
117
Jennifer
Handy
F0139
41
8/103
13/154
25:29
25:19
8:10
83
Henry
Dunkleberger
M0139
42
20/62
29/111
25:29
25:27
8:13
52
Thorsen
Comer
M0139
43
21/62
30/111
25:33
25:26
8:13
166
Terry
Lusk
M40UP
44
10/49
31/111
25:35
25:31
8:14
251
Jane
Stengele
F40UP
45
6/51
14/154
25:36
25:26
8:13
318
Mark
Lettes
M40UP
46
11/49
32/111
25:42
25:39
8:17
167
Willem
Luyten
M0139
47
22/62
33/111
25:43
25:38
8:17
288
Miguel
Zavala
M40UP
48
12/49
34/111
25:44
25:41
8:18
304
Jeffrey
Stokilo
M0139
49
23/62
35/111
26:09
26:03
8:24
13
Catherine
Bakken
F0139
50
9/103
15/154
26:26
26:21
8:30
69
Tom
Davros
M40UP
51
13/49
36/111
26:38
25:59
8:23
392
Chris
Weston
M0139
52
24/62
37/111
26:59
26:57
8:42
239
Mike
Simons
M0139
53
25/62
38/111
27:11
27:05
8:45
24
Sandra
Bloom
F40UP
54
7/51
16/154
27:27
26:54
8:41
226
Chris
Rogers
M40UP
55
14/49
39/111
27:33
27:24
8:51
362
Chris
Briusseau
M0139
56
26/62
40/111
27:36
27:19
8:49
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
309
Jerri
McGrane
F40UP
57
8/51
17/154
27:43
27:38
8:55
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after