Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Panera Beacon Run
15K
Road race
Info
March 9, 2019 in Oklahoma City, OK
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5K
15K
25K
15K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
224
Yolie
Kernes
F5054
102
4/11
45/131
1:36:32
1:36:07
10:19
176
TARA
HALL
F3539
103
12/27
46/131
1:36:21
1:36:11
10:19
140
Jasmine
Gaddy
F4044
104
8/23
47/131
1:36:38
1:36:20
10:20
410
KANANI
SUMMERS
F4549
106
7/19
48/131
1:37:52
1:37:03
10:25
264
AMANDA
MARTIN
F3539
107
13/27
49/131
1:37:33
1:37:05
10:25
10
Carol
Alvarez Brown
F3034
108
7/15
50/131
1:37:48
1:37:11
10:26
114
Sarah
Earnheart
F3034
109
8/15
51/131
1:37:53
1:37:16
10:26
8
Daniela
Aleman
F4549
110
8/19
52/131
1:37:38
1:37:21
10:27
381
April
Scott
F4044
111
9/23
53/131
1:37:43
1:37:30
10:28
416
Cindy
Taylor
F6064
112
2/8
54/131
1:40:53
1:37:47
10:29
221
Rosalyn
Karl
F3539
113
14/27
55/131
1:38:06
1:37:48
10:30
129
Texye
Fernandes
F6064
114
3/8
56/131
1:38:19
1:38:06
10:31
55
Bre
Brown
F1619
117
1/1
57/131
1:38:32
1:38:29
10:34
141
KC
Gallagher
F4044
119
10/23
58/131
1:39:10
1:39:10
10:38
199
Staceee
Hoye
F4549
120
9/19
59/131
1:40:30
1:39:17
10:39
455
Jacquelyn
Wolf
F5559
121
4/14
60/131
1:39:44
1:39:22
10:40
257
Irala
Magee
F6064
123
4/8
61/131
1:39:59
1:39:30
10:41
27
Tiffany
Batdorf
F3539
124
15/27
62/131
1:40:14
1:39:37
10:41
126
JAMIE
FARHA
F5559
125
5/14
63/131
1:39:51
1:39:37
10:41
66
Carole
Call
F6569
126
1/2
64/131
1:40:07
1:39:46
10:42
434
Jill
Underwood
F4549
127
10/19
65/131
1:40:37
1:39:52
10:43
343
Wendi
Piatt
F4044
128
11/23
66/131
1:41:00
1:40:02
10:44
390
Dana
Skoch
F4044
129
12/23
67/131
1:41:08
1:40:12
10:45
67
Dana
Campbell
F5054
131
5/11
68/131
1:40:45
1:40:17
10:46
486
Catie
Brothers
F2429
133
8/10
69/131
1:41:23
1:40:41
10:48
50
Elizabeth
Bridgers
F6064
138
5/8
70/131
1:42:09
1:41:22
10:52
48
Nathan
Boylan
M6569
99
2/4
55/95
1:35:36
1:34:52
10:11
111
Stephen
Durham
M5054
100
5/11
56/95
1:35:59
1:35:12
10:13
265
JOSH
MARTIN
M3539
101
10/12
57/95
1:36:09
1:35:42
10:16
331
Jeff
Parduhn
M5054
105
6/11
58/95
1:36:45
1:36:45
10:23
200
Lee
Hoyle
M5559
115
8/13
59/95
1:38:57
1:38:22
10:33
188
Jerry
Heppler
M6064
116
5/10
60/95
1:38:44
1:38:24
10:33
248
David
Little
M5054
118
7/11
61/95
1:39:23
1:38:45
10:36
189
WILLIAM
HICKMAN
M7074
122
1/3
62/95
1:39:36
1:39:23
10:40
30
Tony
Bell
M5559
130
9/13
63/95
1:40:22
1:40:17
10:46
308
Jason
Morris
M3539
132
11/12
64/95
1:41:16
1:40:40
10:48
422
Bryan
Thompson
M3034
134
7/8
65/95
1:41:38
1:40:44
10:48
487
Jeff
Burton
M2429
135
10/13
66/95
1:41:31
1:40:48
10:49
164
austin
graves
M3034
136
8/8
67/95
1:41:46
1:40:52
10:49
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
359
Paul
Reising
M5054
137
8/11
68/95
1:42:01
1:41:17
10:52
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after